Licensed to Jacob Hespeler Secondary School Track - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2019-06-03 02:03 PM
               WRDSB   Grade 7 & 8 Division A 2018 - 2019-06-03                
                        Jacob Hespeler Secondary School                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 12.86  2016        Melissa Berry, MacGregor Se                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Merkley, Rachel              Queensmount              13.97  
  2 Morrison, Parker             MacGregor Se             14.68  
  3 Whittaker, Reese             Stanley Park             14.75  
  4 Taylor, Megan                Doon                     14.80  
  5 Prescott, Alexa              Laurentian S             14.90  
  6 Roach, Lanaya                William G Da             14.92  
  7 McKenzie, Mariah             Westheights              15.13  
  8 Evans, Ella                  Centennial (             15.29  
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Dash 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 12.33  2017        Melissa Berry, MacGregor Se                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 May, Kali                    Stanley Park             13.66  
  2 Milroy, Kira                 MacGregor Se             13.91  
  3 Ali, Makayla                 Queensmount              14.03  
  4 Short, Natalie               Doon                     14.61  
  5 Hundal, Khushreet            William G Da             14.62  
  6 Chaisavang, Jenny            Laurentian S             14.65  
  7 Lawerence, Beyard            Westheights              14.87  
  8 Holmes, Adelaide             Centennial (             14.94  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 12.30  1970        Karen Stieh, Stanley Park                   
  Electronic: # 13.36  2018        Jaiden McBain, Westheights                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Micu, Alexandra              Doon                     14.07  
  2 Moser, Kylie                 Westheights              14.49  
  3 Aguiar, Madison              William G Da             14.59  
  4 O'Brien, Sadie               MacGregor Se             14.88  
  5 Frengos, Hanalei             Stanley Park             15.26  
  6 Masri, Mimi                  Queensmount              15.48  
  7 Singh, Jasmeet               Centennial (             15.99  
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 11.90  2010        Nawaz Uddin, Lincoln Ave.                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gowing, Ben                  Laurentian S             13.08  
  2 Bailey, Aaron                Stanley Park             13.58  
  3 Lochead-Weiler, Justin       Centennial (             13.66  
  4 Djordjic, Dane               MacGregor Se             13.69  
  5 Murray, Issac                Doon                     13.97  
  6 Pham, Andy                   Queensmount              14.08  
  7 Andruchow, Kyle              William G Da             14.20  
 -- Mulugeta, Nate               Westheights                DNF  
 
Event 5  Boys 100 Meter Dash 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 11.40  1990        Dave Tomlin, Stanley Park                   
  Electronic: # 11.63  2016        Nathan Pineda, Edna Staeble                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grnca, Daniel                Doon                     12.32  
  2 Answer, Justin               Westheights              12.62  
  3 Mulbah, Emmanuel             Laurentian S             13.05  
  4 Erskine, Jaedon              Stanley Park             13.47  
  5 Mercer, Liam                 Queensmount              13.49  
  6 Theodosiou, Jacob            Centennial (             13.66  
  7 Fudge, Nathan                William G Da             13.69  
  8 Simmons, Logan               MacGregor Se             14.01  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 11.10  1984        Dave Samuels, Queensmount                   
    County 1: * 11.10  1990        Chris Robinson, Hespeler                    
    County 2: * 11.10  1991        Dave Tomlin, Stanley Park                   
  Electronic: # 12.29  2017        Josiah Davis, Laurentian S                  
Electronic 2: @ 12.29  2018        Murhej Hantoush, Courtland                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Randell-Eddy, Jayden         Laurentian S             12.66  
  2 Ziab, Ziab                   MacGregor Se             12.85  
  3 Schuett, Isaac               Stanley Park             13.15  
  4 Kaminski, Alexei             Centennial (             13.22  
  5 David, Brandyn               William G Da             13.41  
  6 Dogantzis, Kosta             Queensmount              13.59  
  7 Mcbean, Marc                 Doon                     13.68  
  8 Wittig, Charlie              Westheights              14.75  
 
Event 7  Girls 200 Meter Dash 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 26.18  2016        Lily Brown, Laurentian S                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shadd-Ceres, Trinity         Westheights              27.11  
  2 Sargeant, Kenya              Doon                     29.89  
  3 Stone, Ayla                  Queensmount              30.20  
  4 Jones, Elizabeth             William G Da             30.22  
  5 Nudeng, Nya                  Laurentian S             30.71  
  6 Vandongen, Lauren            MacGregor Se             30.79  
  7 Chaton, Marie                Stanley Park             32.13  
  8 Grichine, Sasha              Centennial (             33.06  
 
Event 8  Girls 200 Meter Dash 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 26.36  2013        Kirsten Lowell, Sunnyside                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 May, Kali                    Stanley Park             28.06  
  2 Milroy, Kira                 MacGregor Se             28.35  
  3 Ali, Makayla                 Queensmount              29.22  
  4 Hundal, Khushreet            William G Da             29.38  
  5 Mulligan, Tessa              Doon                     30.99  
  6 Lawerence, Beyard            Westheights              31.08  
  7 Mueller, Rachel              Laurentian S             31.58  
  8 Shimoda-Yungblut, Mina       Centennial (             32.61  
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 27.20  1995        Melissa Stevens, Breslau                    
  Electronic: # 27.94  2018        Ali Jasmyn, Edna Staebler                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gillard, Vanessa             William G Da             29.92  
  2 Zonneveld, Mya               Westheights              30.50  
  3 O'Brien, Sadie               MacGregor Se             30.81  
  4 Brezina, Kaitlyn             Doon                     31.59  
  5 Wyatt, Amelia                Stanley Park             31.86  
  6 Brandie, Haylee              Laurentian S             32.32  
  7 Isakov, Ana                  Queensmount              32.63  
 
Event 10  Boys 200 Meter Dash 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 25.20  1998        Jason Vincent, Queensmount                  
  Electronic: # 25.81  2016        Joshua Thomas, Queensmount                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gowing, Ben                  Laurentian S             26.97  
  2 Hassanzudeh, Dilan           Stanley Park             27.93  
  3 Antoun, Anthony              Doon                     28.10  
  4 Crawford, Caleb              Centennial (             28.49  
  5 Phlips-Tompson, Jamieson     William G Da             28.85  
  6 Ariizumi, Kohei              MacGregor Se             29.04  
  7 Campbell, Darius             Queensmount              30.08  
 
Event 11  Boys 200 Meter Dash 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 23.50  1990        Dave Tomlin, Stanley Park                   
  Electronic: # 24.11  2016        Nathan Pineda, Edna Staeble                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roeder, Skylar               Laurentian S             25.40  
  2 Answer, Justin               Westheights              25.81  
  3 Mongomery-Hintz, Matthew     Stanley Park             26.61  
  4 Oboli, Chizi                 Doon                     26.97  
  5 Pana, Matei                  Queensmount              27.27  
  6 Mahesh, Simerus              Centennial (             27.35  
  7 Dang, Thai                   William G Da             28.07  
  8 Baer, Simon                  MacGregor Se             29.05  
 
Event 12  Boys 200 Meter Dash 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 22.70  1991        Dave Tomlin, Stanley Park                   
  Electronic: # 25.15  2014        Jesse Gallant, Westheights                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaminski, Alexei             Centennial (             26.83  
  2 Henry, Cole                  Westheights              26.95  
  3 David, Brandyn               William G Da             26.99  
  4 Chan, Ashton                 Laurentian S             27.69  
  5 Li, Jason                    Doon                     29.77  
  6 O'Toole, Andrew              Queensmount              30.61  
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 1:00.90  2010        Kaliee Sawyer, Margaret. Ave.             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Washington, Hilary           Centennial (           1:08.48  
  2 Vandongen, Lauren            MacGregor Se           1:10.18  
  3 Yungblut, Nyla               Stanley Park           1:14.47  
  4 Paul, Isabelle               Doon                   1:14.57  
  5 Doroslovac, Zoie             Westheights            1:20.12  
  6 Clasper, Addie               Queensmount            1:20.47  
  7 Goetz, Effie                 William G Da           1:36.96  
 
Event 14  Girls 400 Meter Dash 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 1:02.18  2010        Kaliee Sieling, Centennial                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Kalynn                Stanley Park           1:06.58  
  2 Bujold, Alicia               Doon                   1:07.70  
  3 Sloss, Mae                   MacGregor Se           1:10.11  
  4 Bailey, Nia                  Queensmount            1:10.77  
  5 Mueller, Rachel              Laurentian S           1:11.09  
  6 Shaqo, Abir                  William G Da           1:21.39  
 -- Roemer, Ava                  Westheights                DNF  
 
Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Dash 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 59.04  2011        Kaliee Sawyer, Margaret. Ave.               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Railsback, Trinity           Doon                   1:07.40  
  2 Edginton, Natalie            MacGregor Se           1:11.59  
  3 Kauth, Hailey                Stanley Park           1:12.96  
  4 Elhag, Tybian                Queensmount            1:16.08  
  5 Prange, Madison              Westheights            1:17.10  
  6 Hickey, Katie                Centennial (           1:17.21  
  7 Gal, Dora                    Laurentian S           1:19.52  
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Dash 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 57.80  1995        Terry Gayman, Stanley Park                  
  Electronic: # 58.67  2016        Om Patel, Moffat Creek                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Cole              Stanley Park           1:04.25  
  2 McFarlane, Brendan           William G Da           1:06.07  
  3 Langridge, Avery             Laurentian S           1:06.95  
  4 Macias, Shawn                Westheights            1:07.12  
  5 Samuels, Jair                MacGregor Se           1:13.11  
  6 Perrault, Gabriel            Centennial (           1:13.96  
  7 Peters, Micah                Doon                   1:15.53  
 
Event 17  Boys 400 Meter Dash 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 55.00  1990        Liem Vo Nguyen, Centennial                  
  Electronic: # 55.78  2016        Logan Rieck, Doon                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roeder, Skylar               Laurentian S             57.65  
  2 Rebellato, Paul              Doon                   1:01.24  
  3 Snider, Adam                 MacGregor Se           1:01.65  
  4 Tureskyy, Nikita             Stanley Park           1:02.12  
  5 Mahesh, Simerus              Centennial (           1:03.08  
  6 Raymond, Noah                Westheights            1:03.82  
  7 Ahmed, Sharjeel              William G Da           1:07.92  
  8 Cunningham, Bryce            Queensmount            1:08.31  
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Dash 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 55.30  1979        Clifton Kerr, Wm. G. Davis                  
  Electronic: # 56.42  2014        Jesse Gallant, Westheights                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rutledge, Tyler              Westheights            1:00.04  
  2 Malo, Jude                   MacGregor Se           1:00.24  
  3 Kanhai, Malcolm              Centennial (           1:06.96  
  4 Malik, Ammar                 William G Da           1:08.99  
  5 Lee, Jinwoo                  Doon                   1:13.16  
  6 Schafer, Sam                 Stanley Park           1:20.42  
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Meter Run 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 2:25.20  1995        Erin McClure, Centennial                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dowling, Ellie               MacGregor Se           2:40.26  
  2 Washington, Hilary           Centennial (           2:43.20  
  3 Eys, Lena                    Stanley Park           2:50.17  
  4 Menko, Danielle              Doon                   2:53.30  
  5 Mashal, Jasmeet              Queensmount            3:17.27  
  6 Faria, Joanna                William G Da           3:18.65  
 
Event 20  Girls 800 Meter Run 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 2:17.30  1996        Erin McClure, Centennial                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Kalynn                Stanley Park           2:46.47  
  2 Thomas, Haley                Doon                   2:53.16  
  3 Weatherdon, Harper           Centennial (           2:56.65  
  4 Bissessar, Stephanie         Laurentian S           3:00.11  
  5 Tatsis, Norah                MacGregor Se           3:04.83  
  6 Jantzi, Alexa                Westheights            3:15.16  
  7 Kanhoye, Mahala              Queensmount            3:18.80  
 -- Shaqo, Abir                  William G Da               DNF  
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Meter Run 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 2:18.21  2011        Kaliee Sawyer, Margaret. Ave.             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hazineh, Maia                MacGregor Se           2:52.27  
  2 Dent, Jackie                 Centennial (           2:52.31  
  3 Galloway, Heather            Doon                   2:58.45  
  4 Binkle, Tiffany              Westheights            3:02.35  
  5 MacNeil, Maddy               Stanley Park           3:10.54  
 -- Hammill, Catherine           William G Da               DNF  
 
Event 22  Boys 800 Meter Run 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 2:15.10  1984        Jason Sawyer, Conestogo                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Langridge, Avery             Laurentian S           2:33.41  
  2 Goertz, Lucas                MacGregor Se           2:34.15  
  3 Oberholtzer, Easton          Centennial (           2:44.79  
  4 Miller, Cole                 Stanley Park           2:45.69  
  5 Burkov, Vlad                 Westheights            2:45.71  
  6 Barbosa, Zeray               William G Da           2:54.00  
 
Event 23  Boys 800 Meter Run 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 2:06.00  1981        Steve Sikic, Sunnyside                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eret, Charles                Centennial (           2:31.39  
  2 Rebellato, Paul              Doon                   2:31.43  
  3 Campbell, Robbie             MacGregor Se           2:38.30  
  4 Perolta-Whelan, Antonio      Stanley Park           2:44.24  
  5 Cook, Jacob                  Queensmount            2:45.13  
  6 Diogenous, Andreas           William G Da           2:50.29  
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 2:09.60  1976        Mike Bielak, Lincoln Heights              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Majeed, Zaid                 William G Da           2:32.93  
  2 Georgiev, Georgi             Stanley Park           2:34.98  
  3 Moyer, Owen                  Westheights            2:37.94  
  4 Mussa Ali, Ali               MacGregor Se           2:41.38  
  5 Beintema, Koji               Queensmount            2:43.64  
  6 Chapple, Kailan              Centennial (           3:03.79  
 
Event 25  Girls 1500 Meter Run Open
================================================================
      County: * 4:37.80  1996        Erin McClure, Centennial                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dowling, Ellie               MacGregor Se           5:38.03  
  2 Guerrero, Isabela            Doon                   5:57.72  
  3 Hazineh, Maia                MacGregor Se           5:58.67  
  4 Hebborn, Mia                 Westheights            6:05.27  
  5 Pitrie, Elise                Doon                   6:06.73  
  6 Yungblut, Nyla               Stanley Park           6:15.32  
  7 Speiran, Izzy                Centennial (           6:15.65  
  8 Young, Emerson               Queensmount            6:16.15  
  9 Schroecker, Melody           Stanley Park           6:34.20  
 -- Weldeslase, Mhret            Laurentian S               DNF  
 
Event 26  Boys 1500 Meter Run Open
================================================================
      County: * 4:24.50  1984        Jason Sawyer, Conestogo                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lavric, Lucian               Westheights            5:05.63  
  2 Hampton, Christian           Laurentian S           5:06.12  
  3 Debs, Jay                    MacGregor Se           5:10.64  
  4 Campbell, Robbie             MacGregor Se           5:12.05  
  5 Northcott, Tyrus             William G Da           5:19.21  
  6 Beintema, Koji               Queensmount            5:25.92  
  7 Palmer, Conor                Doon                   5:26.75  
  8 Ljubisic, Milo               Westheights            5:29.46  
  9 Oberholtzer, Easton          Centennial (           5:37.11  
 10 Kirnbauer, Max               Stanley Park           5:41.04  
 11 Ball, Matt                   Centennial (           5:46.12  
 12 Latis, Stefan                Laurentian S           5:46.81  
 13 Anyikwa, Shalom              Stanley Park           5:49.68  
 14 Smith, Tyshon                William G Da           6:01.42  
 
Event 27  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: *  9.80  1997        Monique Pinnock, A. R. Kaufman              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eys, Lena                    Stanley Park             10.83  
  2 Grahn, Ava                   William G Da             11.39  
  3 Sunday, Patricia             Queensmount              11.57  
  4 Naughton, Blair              MacGregor Se             11.79  
  5 McPherson, Alyssa            Centennial (             12.30  
  6 Solyk, Hailee                Laurentian S             12.63  
 
Event 28  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: *  9.30  2007        Alex Rudow, Margaret Ave.                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walls, Abby                  William G Da              9.82  
  2 Germann, Taylor              Stanley Park             10.00  
  3 Bou-Matar, Zaman             Centennial (             10.81  
  4 Dugan, Jean                  MacGregor Se             10.97  
  5 Cook, Emma                   Westheights              11.13  
  6 Chaisavang, Jenny            Laurentian S             11.76  
 
Event 29  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: *  9.20  2001        Jillian Simmons, Stanley Park               
  Electronic: # 10.10  2016        Sarah Meston, MacGregor                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lucier-Smith, Amara          MacGregor Se             10.83  
  2 Kauth, Hailey                Stanley Park             11.98  
  3 Godin, Brooklyn              Westheights              12.01  
  4 Adil, Simia                  Queensmount              12.87  
  5 Barbosa, Mahilet             William G Da             13.04  
 
Event 30  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: *  8.70  1990        Mike Lavell, Stanley Park                   
  Electronic: #  9.51  2014        Adam Exley, Westheights                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burns, Timothy               MacGregor Se              9.81  
  2 MacLean, William             Stanley Park             10.66  
  3 McMurdo, Hunter              Centennial (             12.32  
  4 Gokce, Mehmet                Westheights              12.40  
 
Event 31  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: *  8.60  1996        Sevag Kelian, Queensmount                   
  Electronic: #  9.16  2017        Nolan Dann, Woodland Par                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hachey, Rylan                Westheights               9.56  
  2 Heide, Kieran                Stanley Park              9.90  
  3 Eret, Charles                Centennial (             10.42  
  4 Costello, Aydan              Laurentian S             11.07  
  5 Awad Lobe, Elias             MacGregor Se             12.34  
 
Event 32  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: *  8.40  1995        Chris Kerr, Hespeler                        
  Electronic: #  9.21  2018        Kaden Summers, Laurelwood                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trinh, Landon                Laurentian S              9.72  
  2 Yang, Yenghoua               Stanley Park             10.22  
  3 Phouthonephackdy, Zavier     Centennial (             10.54  
  4 Rutledge, Tyler              Westheights              10.70  
  5 Bell, Nathan                 MacGregor Se             10.92  
  6 Burtt, Matthew               William G Da             11.08  
 
Event 33  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 53.28  2016        Laurentian Senior, Laurentian S             
                       J Sealy, L Brown, T Johnson, Y Cudjoe             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Doon  'A'                                             57.17  
     1) Litwiller, Sophie               2) Gojsevic, Olivera              
     3) Sargeant, Kenya                 4) Taylor, Megan                  
  2 Stanley Park Senior  'A'                              57.67  
     1) Bissonnette, Breanne            2) Mairena, Giullianna            
     3) Eys, Lena                       4) Whittaker, Reese               
  3 Westheights  'A'                                      57.71  
     1) Nubaga, Pearl                   2) Shadd-Ceres, Trinity           
     3) McQuillen, Sydney               4) McKenzie, Mariah               
  4 MacGregor Senior  'A'                                 58.04  
     1) Dowling, Ellie                  2) Vandongen, Lauren              
     3) Hawthorn, Adrienne              4) Morrison, Parker               
  5 Laurentian Senior  'A'                                59.87  
     1) Fries, Savanna                  2) Nudeng, Nya                    
     3) Merrifield, Audrey              4) Solyk, Hailee                  
  6 William G Davis  'A'                                1:00.29  
     1) Grahn, Ava                      2) Roach, Lanaya                  
     3) Oleksandriw, Madylin            4) Jones, Elizabeth               
  7 Centennial (Waterloo)  'A'                          1:00.36  
     1) Dixon, Livy                     2) Evans, Ella                    
     3) Grichine, Sasha                 4) Washington, Hilary             
  8 Queensmount Senior  'A'                             1:08.33  
     1) Kolovic, Milica                 2) Merkley, Rachel                
     3) Reiter, Elyssa                  4) Stone, Ayla                    
 
Event 34  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 52.23  2016        Westheights, Westheights                    
                       O Holness, A Treusch, K Steinberg, E Lemieux      
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stanley Park Senior  'A'                              54.77  
     1) Germann, Taylor                 2) Kalenic, Taya                  
     3) Baker, Kalynn                   4) May, Kali                      
  2 MacGregor Senior  'A'                                 54.83  
     1) Milroy, Kira                    2) Channer, Mya                   
     3) Downey, Jossalyn                4) Lynn, Alexandra                
  3 Doon  'A'                                             56.69  
     1) Robbins, Brooke-Madison         2) Atkins, Madi                   
     3) Drummond, Rachel                4) Short, Natalie                 
  4 Queensmount Senior  'A'                               58.30  
     1) Barnaby, Madai                  2) Ali, Makayla                   
     3) Noor, Shahi                     4) Temoe, Genelle                 
  5 Centennial (Waterloo)  'A'                            58.39  
     1) Bou-Matar, Zaman                2) Tracy-Bacon, Zoe               
     3) Shimoda-Yungblut, Mina          4) Holmes, Adelaide               
  6 Laurentian Senior  'A'                                58.74  
     1) Bunjac, Emily                   2) Mueller, Rachel                
     3) Melino, Isabella                4) Chaisavang, Jenny              
  7 Westheights  'A'                                      58.93  
     1) Bortmes, Danielle               2) Lawerence, Beyard              
     3) MacDonald, Brianna              4) Cook, Emma                     
  8 William G Davis  'A'                                  59.66  
     1) Gooding, Maddie                 2) Hundal, Khushreet              
     3) Shaqo, Abir                     4) Walls, Abby                    
 
Event 35  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 54.40  1986        , St. Andrew's                              
  Electronic: # 54.70  2018        Stanley Park Senior, Stanley Park           
                       S Miller, A Peters, M Hilker, G Bailey            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Westheights  'A'                                      58.16  
     1) Gibson, Mabel                   2) Moser, Kylie                   
     3) Ross, Taylor                    4) Zonneveld, Mya                 
  2 Doon  'A'                                             58.18  
     1) Zafar, Aleeza                   2) Micu, Alexandra                
     3) Galloway, Heather               4) Railsback, Trinity             
  3 Stanley Park Senior  'A'                              59.08  
     1) Wyatt, Amelia                   2) Silvio, Lucy                   
     3) Kauth, Hailey                   4) Frengos, Hanalei               
  4 Laurentian Senior  'A'                                59.24  
     1) Paterson, Lilly                 2) Lazic, Marina                  
     3) Speers, Ella                    4) Mazzocato, Marley              
  5 MacGregor Senior  'A'                               1:00.01  
     1) Lucier-Smith, Amara             2) O'Brien, Sadie                 
     3) Cairns, Flora                   4) Fast, Molly                    
  6 Centennial (Waterloo)  'A'                          1:00.06  
     1) Singh, Jasmeet                  2) Hickey, Katie                  
     3) Gibson, Rachel                  4) Gibson, Erica                  
  7 William G Davis  'A'                                1:00.57  
     1) Aguiar, Madison                 2) Hammill, Catherine             
     3) Hanselman, Jayna                4) Gillard, Vanessa               
  8 Queensmount Senior  'A'                             1:00.78  
     1) Joseph, Aaliyah                 2) Masri, Mimi                    
     3) Kllapi, Anastasia               4) Isakov, Ana                    
 
Event 36  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 50.60  1995        , Stanley Park                              
  Electronic: # 51.06  2016        Queensmount Senior, Queensmount             
                       J Thomas                                          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Westheights  'A'                                      54.12  
     1) Lei, Elmer                      2) Telfer, Teshawn                
     3) Ros, Tyler                      4) Mulugeta, Nate                 
  2 MacGregor Senior  'A'                                 54.33  
     1) Djordjic, Dane                  2) Burns, Timothy                 
     3) Ariizumi, Kohei                 4) Roblero-Velasquez, Gadiel      
  3 Stanley Park Senior  'A'                              55.17  
     1) O'Donnell, Cole                 2) Lee, Sean                      
     3) MacKay, Liam                    4) Bailey, Aaron                  
  4 Centennial (Waterloo)  'A'                            55.70  
     1) Irving, Finlay                  2) Simpson, Reese                 
     3) Crawford, Caleb                 4) Lochead-Weiler, Justin         
  5 William G Davis  'A'                                  56.07  
     1) McFarlane, Brendan              2) Andruchow, Kyle                
     3) Simioni, Alex                   4) Phlips-Tompson, Jamieson       
  6 Doon  'A'                                             56.29  
     1) Toma, Iannis                    2) Murray, Issac                  
     3) Peters, Micah                   4) Antoun, Anthony                
  7 Queensmount Senior  'A'                               58.55  
     1) Campbell, Darius                2) Pham, Andy                     
     3) Yoworski, Brayden               4) Mullin, Norman                 
  8 Laurentian Senior  'A'                              1:02.51  
     1) Latis, Stefan                   2) Gowing, Ben                    
     3) Martin, Clyde                   4) Cho, Ray                       
 
Event 37  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 48.20  1991        , Centennial                                
  Electronic: # 48.53  2016        MacGregor Senior, MacGregor Se              
                       B Bagni, T Banjoko, A Browne, J Philip            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Westheights  'A'                                      50.99  
     1) Johnson, Marcus                 2) Answer, Justin                 
     3) Hachey, Rylan                   4) Grant, Andrew                  
  2 Laurentian Senior  'A'                                51.40  
     1) Roeder, Ryley                   2) Roeder, Skylar                 
     3) Fisler, Rowen                   4) Mulbah, Emmanuel               
  3 Centennial (Waterloo)  'A'                            52.33  
     1) Kim, Daniel                     2) Mahesh, Simerus                
     3) Ruan, Bryant                    4) Theodosiou, Jacob              
  4 Stanley Park Senior  'A'                              52.71  
     1) Mongomery-Hintz, Matthew        2) Halter, Will                   
     3) Belanic, Kalium                 4) Erskine, Jaedon                
  5 Queensmount Senior  'A'                               54.38  
     1) Nguyen, Nelson                  2) Mercer, Liam                   
     3) Hambly, Nick                    4) Cook, Jacob                    
  6 MacGregor Senior  'A'                                 54.56  
     1) Simmons, Logan                  2) Salmoni, Mason                 
     3) Irvine, Nathan                  4) Snider, Adam                   
  7 William G Davis  'A'                                  54.87  
     1) Patel, Tanay                    2) Dang, Thai                     
     3) Apfelbeck, Quinn                4) Fudge, Nathan                  
  8 Doon  'A'                                             56.03  
     1) Rebellato, Paul                 2) Chan, Adrian                   
     3) Oboli, Chizi                    4) Grnca, Daniel                  
 
Event 38  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 47.70  1992        , Queensmount                               
  Electronic: # 50.05  2015        Sunnyside Senior, Sunnyside Se              
                       N Bent, W Edwards, E Maltby, L Bickers            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 MacGregor Senior  'A'                                 51.24  
     1) Malo, Jude                      2) Braam, Silas                   
     3) Ziab, Ziab                      4) Lai, Steven                    
  2 Westheights  'A'                                      51.51  
     1) Moyer, Owen                     2) Fazlic, Aldin                  
     3) Rutledge, Tyler                 4) Henry, Cole                    
  3 Centennial (Waterloo)  'A'                            52.35  
     1) Phouthonephackdy, Zavier        2) Kaminski, Alexei               
     3) Mannhardt, Hugo                 4) Webb, Keon                     
  4 Laurentian Senior  'A'                                52.55  
     1) Trinh, Landon                   2) Randell-Eddy, Jayden           
     3) Aultman, Steven                 4) Chan, Ashton                   
  5 Stanley Park Senior  'A'                              53.10  
     1) Yang, Yenghoua                  2) Kirk, Oliver                   
     3) Schuett, Isaac                  4) Urosevic, Stefan               
  6 William G Davis  'A'                                  53.10  
     1) Burtt, Matthew                  2) McGrath, Tommy                 
     3) Majeed, Zaid                    4) David, Brandyn                 
  7 Queensmount Senior  'A'                               56.88  
     1) Mulligan, Rowan                 2) La, Mony                       
     3) Dogantzis, Kosta                4) Weldon, Logan                  
  8 Doon  'A'                                             57.98  
     1) Mcbean, Marc                    2) Lee, Jinwoo                    
     3) Scott, Blair                    4) Coyne, Braydon                 
 
Event 39  Girls High Jump 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 1.55m  2016        Brianna Jacobi, Park Manor S                
    County 1: * 1.55m  2018        Delaney Cortes, Conestogo                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shadd-Ceres, Trinity         Westheights              1.60m* 
  2 Almeraj, Rihana              MacGregor Se             1.25m  
  2 Yri Kitzmann, Linnea         MacGregor Se             1.25m  
  3 Babic, Svetlana              Westheights             J1.25m  
  4 Pigden, Lauren               Stanley Park            J1.25m  
  5 Zou, Christina               Doon                    J1.20m  
  6 Bertelsen, Kristin           Queensmount              1.20m  
  7 Jacobs, Claire               Stanley Park            J1.15m  
  7 Ali, Aaidah                  Doon                    J1.15m  
 -- Snyder, Kara                 Laurentian S              FAIL  
 -- Wang, Jan                    Centennial (              FAIL  
 
Event 40  Girls High Jump 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 1.60m  1985        Jennifer Hume, MacGregor                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bou-Matar, Zaman             Centennial (             1.30m  
  2 Hagerman, Raven              MacGregor Se            J1.30m  
  3 Riel, Mackenna               MacGregor Se             1.25m  
  3 DeGier, Samantha             Stanley Park             1.25m  
  4 Elliott, Emily               Doon                    J1.25m  
  5 Akehurst, Charlee            Doon                    J1.25m  
  6 Harvey, Carmel               Centennial (            J1.20m  
  7 Thomas, Lydia                Queensmount              1.20m  
  8 Wiebe, Amara                 Laurentian S            J1.15m  
  9 Ibrahim, Pirsheng            Laurentian S            J1.10m  
 -- Hebborn, Mia                 Westheights               FAIL  
 
Event 41  Girls High Jump 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 1.65m  1982        Mavis Griffith, St. Andrew's                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gibson, Rachel               Centennial (             1.41m  
  2 Gibson, Erica                Centennial (             1.38m  
  3 Read, Mackenzie              MacGregor Se             1.30m  
  4 Maier, Ella                  MacGregor Se            J1.30m  
  5 Watters, Jamie               Doon                     1.25m  
  6 Kllapi, Anastasia            Queensmount             J1.25m  
  7 Blais, Katelyn               Westheights              1.20m  
  7 LeRuez, Charlotte            Stanley Park             1.20m  
  9 Mondor, Lauryn               Stanley Park            J1.20m  
 10 Hebborn, Katelyn             Westheights              1.10m  
 
Event 42  Boys High Jump 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 1.65m  1993        Tim Goodwin, Silverheights                  
    County 1: * 1.65m  2008        Jalen Noronha, W.T. Townsend                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burns, Timothy               MacGregor Se             1.47m  
  2 Livermore, Kaiden            Queensmount              1.41m  
  3 Bisaillion, Liam             Stanley Park             1.38m  
  4 Green, Ben                   MacGregor Se             1.30m  
  5 McNichol, Jackson            Centennial (            J1.30m  
  5 Calvert, Tristan             Doon                    J1.30m  
  7 Thomas, Matthew              Centennial (            J1.30m  
  8 Hassanzudeh, Dilan           Stanley Park             1.25m  
  9 Holotta, Noah                Westheights             J1.25m  
 10 Canapini, Gavin              Doon                     1.20m  
 -- Pham, Andy                   Queensmount               FAIL  
 
Event 43  Boys High Jump 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 1.78m  1984        Nick Pentsa, Stanley Park                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Francis, Kyler               Centennial (             1.56m  
  2 Mercer, Liam                 Queensmount              1.53m  
  3 Snider, Adam                 MacGregor Se            J1.53m  
  4 Johnson, Marcus              Westheights              1.45m  
  5 Belanic, Kalium              Stanley Park            J1.45m  
  6 Mongomery-Hintz, Matthew     Stanley Park             1.40m  
  6 Simmons, Logan               MacGregor Se             1.40m  
  7 Lines, Devaun                Centennial (            J1.40m  
  8 Grant, Andrew                Westheights             J1.40m  
 10 Holota, Aiden                Laurentian S             1.25m  
 
Event 44  Boys High Jump 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 1.83m  1994        Lauchie McNeil, Westheights                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Urosevic, Stefan             Stanley Park             1.63m  
  1 Webb, Keon                   Centennial (             1.63m  
  2 Carr, Oliver                 MacGregor Se            J1.54m  
  3 Bulmer, Tyler                MacGregor Se            J1.45m  
  4 Heidi, Noah                  Stanley Park            J1.40m  
  4 Banjanin, Aleksa             Westheights             J1.40m  
  6 Hack, Keenan                 Westheights             J1.30m  
 -- White, Connor                Queensmount               FAIL  
 
Event 45  Girls Other SLJ 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 2.54m  1979        Elysia Dywan, MacGregor                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sunday, Patricia             Queensmount              2.34m  
  2 Menko, Danielle              Doon                     2.30m  
  3 Ding, Dota                   Centennial (             2.28m  
  4 Grahn, Ava                   William G Da             2.27m  
  5 Le, Kathy                    Laurentian S             2.26m  
  6 Chapman, Jessica             MacGregor Se             2.22m  
  7 Whitely, Tissiana            Laurentian S             2.18m  
  8 Li, Alice                    Centennial (             2.15m  
  9 Sabo, Rebecca                Queensmount              2.13m  
  9 Bissonnette, Breanne         Stanley Park             2.13m  
 11 Pedersen, Larissa            Stanley Park             2.12m  
 12 Doroslovac, Zoie             Westheights              2.10m  
 12 Kay, Emma                    Doon                     2.10m  
 14 Belben, Emmeri               William G Da             2.05m  
 15 Willms, Alice                MacGregor Se             2.00m  
 
Event 46  Girls Other SLJ 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 2.60m  1982        Stephanie McWaters, Park Manor              
    County 1: * 2.60m  2013        Ameke Yao, Northlake Woods                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Toriumi, Kianna              Doon                     2.46m  
  2 Cook, Emma                   Westheights              2.44m  
  3 Walls, Abby                  William G Da            J2.44m  
  4 Goulding, Emma               Westheights              2.36m  
  5 Galloway, Bella              Stanley Park             2.33m  
  6 Robbins, Brooke-Madison      Doon                     2.32m  
  7 Lloyd, Mary                  Stanley Park             2.22m  
  8 Barnaby, Madai               Queensmount              2.20m  
  9 Phan, Ally                   William G Da             2.15m  
 10 Scott, Courtney              MacGregor Se             2.14m  
 11 Riel, Mackenna               MacGregor Se             2.13m  
 12 Harvey, Carmel               Centennial (             2.10m  
 13 Sbhatu, Sina                 Laurentian S             2.07m  
 14 Katona, Helena               Centennial (             2.05m  
 15 Noor, Shahi                  Queensmount              2.02m  
 15 Mangat, Ravneet              Laurentian S             2.02m  
 
Event 47  Girls Other SLJ 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 2.64m  1982        Andria Brown, Wm.G. Davis                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bailey, Rachel               MacGregor Se             2.37m  
  2 Adil, Simia                  Queensmount              2.26m  
  3 Paterson, Lilly              Laurentian S             2.25m  
  4 Bolca, Isabella              Westheights              2.23m  
  5 Watters, Jamie               Doon                     2.20m  
  6 Ross, Taylor                 Westheights             J2.20m  
  7 Rettinger, Rose              Centennial (             2.15m  
  8 Kaur, Kamalpreet             Laurentian S             2.12m  
  9 Jain, Poorvi                 MacGregor Se             2.11m  
 10 Marshall, Morgan             William G Da             2.09m  
 11 Frengos, Hanalei             Stanley Park             2.08m  
 11 Simpson, Sierra              Centennial (             2.08m  
 13 Matsias, Meera               William G Da             2.05m  
 13 Marjanovic, Alissa           Doon                     2.05m  
 15 Gomez-Ortiz, Mariana         Stanley Park             2.04m  
 16 Beitz, Jade                  Queensmount              2.00m  
 
Event 48  Boys Other SLJ 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 2.82m  2001        David Pinos, Westheights                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Liu, Tom                     Centennial (             2.50m  
  2 Bennett, Trenten             Doon                     2.49m  
  3 Saxon, Luke                  Stanley Park            J2.49m  
  4 Gokce, Mehmet                Westheights              2.45m  
  5 McFarlane, Brendan           William G Da             2.43m  
  6 Mullin, Norman               Queensmount              2.40m  
  7 Roblero-Velasquez, Gadie     MacGregor Se             2.38m  
  7 Ali, Dauood                  MacGregor Se             2.38m  
  9 Yoworski, Brayden            Queensmount              2.34m  
 10 McKenna, Cashen              William G Da             2.30m  
 10 Crassweller, Aiden           Centennial (             2.30m  
 12 Sprague, Liam                Doon                     2.27m  
 12 Cho, Juny                    Laurentian S             2.27m  
 14 Macias, Shawn                Westheights              2.23m  
 15 Jang, Kevin                  Laurentian S             2.22m  
 16 MacLean, William             Stanley Park             2.20m  
 
Event 49  Boys Other SLJ 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 3.25m  1992        Fabian Burke, Laurentian                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Halter, Will                 Stanley Park             2.64m  
  2 Kaplan, Jonas                Centennial (             2.62m  
  3 Mulbah, Emmanuel             Laurentian S             2.61m  
  4 Chan, Adrian                 Doon                     2.58m  
  5 Cook, Jacob                  Queensmount              2.57m  
  6 Marriott, Kevin              William G Da            J2.57m  
  7 Salmoni, Mason               MacGregor Se             2.50m  
  7 Gubbels, Daniel              Doon                     2.50m  
  9 Heide, Kieran                Stanley Park             2.49m  
 10 White, Owen                  Westheights              2.37m  
 11 Dakin, Justin                Laurentian S             2.36m  
 12 Moon, Austin                 William G Da             2.34m  
 13 Jain, Aaron                  Centennial (             2.32m  
 
Event 50  Boys Other SLJ 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 3.03m  1990        Karl Wyman, Stanley Park                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Malo, Jude                   MacGregor Se             2.86m  
  2 Lai, Steven                  MacGregor Se             2.60m  
  3 Cassidy, Riley               William G Da             2.45m  
  4 Weldon, Logan                Queensmount              2.44m  
  5 Houmphavong, Tyler           Westheights             J2.44m  
  6 Yang, Yenghoua               Stanley Park             2.42m  
  7 Lavric, Lucian               Westheights              2.41m  
  8 Hulka, Matti                 Centennial (             2.38m  
  9 Bosomworth, Ian              Centennial (             2.36m  
 10 Lor, Kong                    Laurentian S             2.35m  
 10 Majeed, Zaid                 William G Da             2.35m  
 12 Peeler, Brett                Queensmount              2.34m  
 13 Huynh, Henry                 Stanley Park             2.32m  
 14 Proulx, Thai                 Doon                     2.03m  
 15 Haves, Adam                  Doon                     1.95m  
 
Event 51  Girls Long Jump 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 5.21m  2017        Abby Byers, Conestogo                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Neufeld, Jamie               Centennial (             4.74m  
  2 Jones, Elizabeth             William G Da             4.07m  
  3 Whittaker, Reese             Stanley Park             3.95m  
  4 Bissonnette, Breanne         Stanley Park             3.92m  
  5 Prescott, Alexa              Laurentian S             3.89m  
  6 Merkley, Rachel              Queensmount              3.87m  
  7 McQuiggin, Katie             William G Da             3.81m  
  8 McQuillen, Sydney            Westheights              3.79m  
  9 Gojsevic, Olivera            Doon                     3.70m  
 10 Moser, Talea                 Doon                     3.65m  
 11 McKenzie, Mariah             Westheights              3.63m  
 11 Smith, Nola                  MacGregor Se             3.63m  
 13 Reiter, Elyssa               Queensmount              3.42m  
 14 Srivijayasri, Sarani         Laurentian S             3.35m  
 15 Seiling, Morgan              Centennial (             3.13m  
 16 Milanovski, Sara             MacGregor Se             2.61m  
 
Event 52  Girls Long Jump 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 5.32m  2018-05-29  ABBY BYERS, Conestogo                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bujold, Alicia               Doon                     4.07m  
  2 MacDonald, Brianna           Westheights              3.96m  
  3 DeGier, Samantha             Stanley Park            J3.96m  
  4 Stanisic, Sonja              Westheights              3.94m  
  5 Melino, Isabella             Laurentian S             3.90m  
  6 Toriumi, Kianna              Doon                     3.89m  
  7 Lynn, Alexandra              MacGregor Se             3.88m  
  8 Boelens, Ava                 William G Da             3.75m  
  9 Lloyd, Mary                  Stanley Park             3.68m  
 10 Hassanien, Natalie           Centennial (             3.65m  
 11 Browne, Mikayla              MacGregor Se             3.57m  
 12 Yhap, Desiree                William G Da             3.54m  
 13 Temoe, Genelle               Queensmount              3.49m  
 14 Mahal, Suneet                Queensmount              3.46m  
 15 Mangat, Ravneet              Laurentian S             3.34m  
 
Event 53  Girls Long Jump 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 5.06m  1995        Melissa Stevens, Breslau                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lucier-Smith, Amara          MacGregor Se             4.17m  
  2 Moser, Kylie                 Westheights              4.11m  
  3 Mohebi, Sahar                Stanley Park             4.07m  
  4 Lazic, Marina                Laurentian S             3.93m  
  5 Aguiar, Madison              William G Da             3.90m  
  6 Htoo, Nisaw                  Laurentian S             3.89m  
  7 Sportel, Aurora              Centennial (             3.75m  
  8 Galloway, Heather            Doon                     3.62m  
  9 Smith, Julia                 Westheights              3.57m  
 10 Bell, Adrienne               MacGregor Se             3.55m  
 11 Chavarria, Joselyn           Queensmount              3.47m  
 12 Vong, Sandie                 Queensmount              3.37m  
 13 Hickey, Katie                Centennial (             3.33m  
 -- Gomez-Ortiz, Mariana         Stanley Park              FOUL  
 
Event 54  Boys Long Jump 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 5.68m  1988        Ted Tomlin, Doon                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Djordjic, Dane               MacGregor Se             4.59m  
  2 Byamungu, Elijah             Laurentian S             4.46m  
  3 Bisaillion, Liam             Stanley Park             4.45m  
  4 Lei, Elmer                   Westheights              4.23m  
  5 Liu, Tom                     Centennial (             4.17m  
  6 Bailey, Aaron                Stanley Park             4.16m  
  7 Ishak, Fardeen               Laurentian S             4.12m  
  8 Livermore, Kaiden            Queensmount              4.11m  
  8 McPherson, Nic               William G Da             4.11m  
 10 Murray, Issac                Doon                     4.06m  
 10 Toma, Iannis                 Doon                     4.06m  
 12 Barnes, Hayden               Queensmount              4.04m  
 13 Crawford, Caleb              Centennial (             3.88m  
 14 Andruchow, Kyle              William G Da             3.85m  
 15 Wilkinson, Jacob             MacGregor Se             3.78m  
 16 Holotta, Noah                Westheights              3.69m  
 
Event 55  Boys Long Jump 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 6.06m  1988        Adam Hewson, Lincoln Heights                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Talbot, Brett                Westheights              4.90m  
  2 Francis, Kyler               Centennial (             4.82m  
  3 Zaber, Mohammed              Laurentian S             4.76m  
  4 Apfelbeck, Quinn             William G Da             4.72m  
  5 Tureskyy, Nikita             Stanley Park             4.70m  
  6 Erskine, Jaedon              Stanley Park             4.62m  
  7 Marin, Nicolas               Centennial (             4.50m  
  8 Anglo, Matthew               MacGregor Se             4.42m  
  9 Raymond, Noah                Westheights              4.07m  
 10 Ahmed, Sharjeel              William G Da             3.96m  
 11 Anastasakis, Markese         Doon                     3.92m  
 11 Costello, Aydan              Laurentian S             3.92m  
 13 Nguyen, Nelson               Queensmount              3.87m  
 14 Mukorera, Quinton            Queensmount              3.80m  
 15 Irvine, Nathan               MacGregor Se             3.75m  
 16 Switzer, Aiden               Doon                     3.71m  
 
Event 56  Boys Long Jump 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 6.70m  1990        Ted Tomlin, Stanley Park                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fazlic, Aldin                Westheights              4.95m  
  2 Braam, Silas                 MacGregor Se             4.92m  
  3 Webb, Keon                   Centennial (             4.75m  
  4 Chan, Ashton                 Laurentian S             4.51m  
  5 Phouthonephackdy, Zavier     Centennial (             4.49m  
  6 Aultman, Steven              Laurentian S             4.46m  
  7 Binkowski, Nick              MacGregor Se             4.45m  
  8 Malik, Ammar                 William G Da             4.30m  
  9 Caragea, Sabin               Stanley Park             4.29m  
 10 McGrath, Tommy               William G Da             4.20m  
 11 Huynh, Henry                 Stanley Park             4.08m  
 12 Aguilar, Enrique             Westheights              4.07m  
 13 Sathees, Amal                Doon                     3.84m  
 14 Coyne, Braydon               Doon                     3.73m  
 
Event 57  Girls Triple Jump 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 10.52m  2009        Angela Mercurio, Laurentian                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Towriss, Ava                 Queensmount              8.85m  
  2 Gojsevic, Olivera            Doon                     8.79m  
  3 Nudeng, Nya                  Laurentian S             8.46m  
  4 Kok, Colinda                 William G Da             8.33m  
  5 Dixon, Livy                  Centennial (             8.26m  
  6 Li, Alice                    Centennial (             8.07m  
  7 Birnstihl, Ashleigh          Stanley Park             8.05m  
  8 Handfield, Caitlynn          Queensmount              8.04m  
  8 Spalding, Meaghan            William G Da             8.04m  
 10 Ramessar, Keziah             Doon                     7.94m  
 11 Pedersen, Larissa            Stanley Park             7.93m  
 12 Cremenscu, Sophie            Westheights              7.79m  
 13 Ventura, Bobbi               MacGregor Se             7.78m  
 14 Smith, Nola                  MacGregor Se             7.70m  
 15 Solyk, Hailee                Laurentian S             7.58m  
 16 Hocquard, Chloe              Westheights              7.28m  
 
Event 58  Girls Triple Jump 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 11.03m  2015        Sunday Okot, Sunnyside Se                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Madison            Doon                     8.91m  
  2 Germann, Taylor              Stanley Park             8.86m  
  3 Dobrescu, Carla              Westheights              8.59m  
  4 Tupling, Sydney              Doon                     8.45m  
  5 Lynn, Alexandra              MacGregor Se             8.38m  
  6 Gooding, Maddie              William G Da             8.25m  
  7 Zemenska, Vanessa            Queensmount              8.24m  
  8 Reiter, Elena                Queensmount              8.22m  
  9 Boelens, Ava                 William G Da             8.16m  
 10 Murray, Grace                MacGregor Se             7.80m  
 11 Vo, Madison                  Stanley Park             7.78m  
 12 McCarthy-Becker, Brookly     Laurentian S             7.56m  
 13 Oudshoorn, Emery             Westheights              7.50m  
 14 Craciunescu-Bains, Ella      Centennial (             7.47m  
 -- Ma, Shirley                  Centennial (              FOUL  
 
Event 59  Girls Triple Jump 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 10.95m  2018        Ali Jasmyn, Edna Staebler                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zonneveld, Mya               Westheights              9.54m  
  2 Gibson, Erica                Centennial (             9.36m  
  3 Paterson, Lilly              Laurentian S             9.19m  
  4 Railsback, Trinity           Doon                     8.82m  
  5 Gibson, Rachel               Centennial (             8.80m  
  6 Silvio, Lucy                 Stanley Park             8.72m  
  7 Lazic, Marina                Laurentian S             8.51m  
  8 Bailey, Rachel               MacGregor Se             8.41m  
  9 Spoelstra, Mya               Doon                     8.16m  
 10 Mataruga, Ivana              Westheights              7.95m  
 11 Fast, Molly                  MacGregor Se             7.80m  
 12 LeRuez, Charlotte            Stanley Park             7.76m  
 13 Huevel, Rachel               Queensmount              7.67m  
 14 Hanselman, Jayna             William G Da             7.16m  
 14 Stronks-Byrne, Kylie         Queensmount              7.16m  
 16 King, Kaley                  William G Da             6.94m  
 
Event 60  Boys Triple Jump 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 11.57m  2015        Joseph Lu, Centennial (                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Telfer, Teshawn              Westheights              9.09m  
  2 Toma, Iannis                 Doon                     8.92m  
  3 Ramsay, Owen                 William G Da             8.91m  
  4 Canapini, Gavin              Doon                     8.84m  
  5 Jennewein, Daniel            Centennial (             8.62m  
  6 Andrews, Jackson             Centennial (             8.55m  
  7 Lei, Elmer                   Westheights              8.50m  
  8 Dhadda, Dilbar               William G Da             8.45m  
  9 Gulas, Miles                 Queensmount              8.34m  
 10 Ricketts, Devante            Queensmount              8.22m  
 11 Green, Ben                   MacGregor Se             8.18m  
 12 Croft, Travis                Stanley Park             7.81m  
 13 Ali, Dauood                  MacGregor Se             7.45m  
 14 Hong, Yoongi                 Laurentian S             7.42m  
 15 Bester-Woodland, Duncan      Stanley Park             6.64m  
 
Event 61  Boys Triple Jump 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 13.00m  2008        Mitch O'Donnell, Queensmount               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grant, Andrew                Westheights             10.64m  
  2 Dizdar, Len                  Westheights             10.28m  
  3 Zaber, Mohammed              Laurentian S            10.27m  
  4 Anglo, Matthew               MacGregor Se            10.14m  
  5 Belanic, Kalium              Stanley Park             9.87m  
  6 Apfelbeck, Quinn             William G Da             9.86m  
  7 Theodosiou, Jacob            Centennial (             9.80m  
  8 Kaplan, Jonas                Centennial (             9.22m  
  9 Dang, Thai                   William G Da             9.05m  
 10 Salmoni, Mason               MacGregor Se             9.00m  
 11 Hampton, Christian           Laurentian S             8.67m  
 12 Lewis, Peter                 Stanley Park             8.54m  
 13 Switzer, Aiden               Doon                     8.40m  
 14 Kashyap, Abhay               Queensmount              8.29m  
 15 Fish, Isaac                  Queensmount              8.17m  
 
Event 62  Boys Triple Jump 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 12.66m  1989        Adam Hewson, Lincoln Heights               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fazlic, Aldin                Westheights             10.76m  
  2 Lai, Steven                  MacGregor Se            10.35m  
  3 Moyer, Owen                  Westheights             10.32m  
  4 Trinh, Landon                Laurentian S            10.11m  
  5 Bae, Ernie                   Centennial (             9.62m  
  6 Kong, Brandon                Centennial (             9.54m  
  7 Urosevic, Stefan             Stanley Park             9.52m  
  8 An, Danny                    Laurentian S             9.48m  
  9 Georgiev, Georgi             Stanley Park             9.07m  
 10 Burtt, Matthew               William G Da             8.84m  
 11 Weldon, Logan                Queensmount              8.61m  
 12 Li, Jason                    Doon                     7.80m  
 13 Duguay, Toby                 William G Da             7.54m  
 -- Lee, Jinwoo                  Doon                      FOUL  
 
Event 63  Girls Other SBT 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 55.59m  1999        Elaine Dumas, Margaret Ave.                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Babic, Svetlana              Westheights             44.11m  
  2 Towriss, Ava                 Queensmount             40.38m  
  3 Zimmerman, MacKenzie         Centennial (            39.69m  
  4 Bertelsen, Kristin           Queensmount             39.37m  
  5 Morales, Skyler              Westheights             39.20m  
  6 McFee, Brooke                Stanley Park            37.15m  
  7 Kok, Colinda                 William G Da            37.12m  
  8 O'Dell, Rayenn               MacGregor Se            36.22m  
  9 Naughton, Blair              MacGregor Se            35.39m  
 10 Hatesohl, Ainsley            Doon                    35.11m  
 11 Fries, Savanna               Laurentian S            33.90m  
 12 Nenadov, Alyssa              Centennial (            32.89m  
 13 Ramessar, Keziah             Doon                    32.83m  
 14 Peters, Macy                 William G Da            32.23m  
 15 Kenny, Allyssa               Stanley Park            32.04m  
 
Event 64  Girls Other SBT 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 59.82m  2007        Cecelia Smith, Queensmount                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holmes, Adelaide             Centennial (            54.20m  
  2 Carson-Collier, Katherin     William G Da            48.20m  
  3 Miller, Stella               MacGregor Se            42.59m  
  4 Randell, Mackenzie           Westheights             40.40m  
  5 MacDonald, Brianna           Westheights             40.00m  
  6 Ivkovic, Ivana               Stanley Park            39.90m  
  7 Perisic, Una                 Stanley Park            38.94m  
  8 Bunjac, Emily                Laurentian S            38.83m  
  9 Atkins, Madi                 Doon                    37.90m  
 10 Weatherdon, Harper           Centennial (            35.65m  
 11 Thomson, Meghan              MacGregor Se            34.94m  
 12 Gooding, Maddie              William G Da            34.69m  
 13 Gagne, Emily                 Doon                    34.64m  
 14 Parkin, Keely                Queensmount             31.89m  
 15 Noor, Shahi                  Queensmount             28.69m  
 16 Wint, Shanell                Laurentian S            28.46m  
 
Event 65  Girls Other SBT 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 57.25m  1975        Anne Seibel, Park Manor                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dent, Jackie                 Centennial (            39.42m  
  2 Naughton, Ella               MacGregor Se           J39.42m  
  3 Labine, Mackenzie            William G Da            36.92m  
  4 Robinson, Asia-Leigh         Westheights             36.88m  
  5 Al Zohbi, Rimaa              MacGregor Se            35.78m  
  6 Lela, Charlize               Doon                    34.23m  
  7 Huevel, Rachel               Queensmount             34.05m  
  8 Railsback, Tressa            Doon                    33.70m  
  9 Speers, Ella                 Laurentian S            33.22m  
 10 Wynette, Taylor              William G Da            33.12m  
 11 Godin, Brooklyn              Westheights             33.05m  
 12 Croft-Porter, Nevaeh         Laurentian S            30.59m  
 13 Hastings-Fuhr, Naomi         Centennial (            29.68m  
 14 Sanchez, Lizy                Stanley Park            26.82m  
 15 Isakov, Ana                  Queensmount             24.79m  
 16 Dinsmore, Krista             Stanley Park            23.32m  
 
Event 66  Boys Other SBT 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 72.95m  2011        Keenan Izzard, Stanley Park                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Cole              Stanley Park            60.53m  
  2 Tjart, Jackson               Westheights             56.44m  
  3 Lochead-Weiler, Justin       Centennial (            56.18m  
  4 Cho, Ray                     Laurentian S            52.72m  
  5 Uniac, Declan                Centennial (            52.17m  
  6 Strohack, Grayden            William G Da            51.30m  
  7 Ros, Tyler                   Westheights             51.19m  
  8 Hampton, Kylan               William G Da            50.93m  
  9 Potts, Tyler                 Laurentian S            50.00m  
 10 Hannigan, Jacob              MacGregor Se            47.94m  
 11 Zurell, William              MacGregor Se            47.39m  
 12 Blenkhorn, Luke              Queensmount             47.19m  
 13 Ford, Evan                   Doon                    41.77m  
 14 Bearinger, Jaiden            Queensmount             37.00m  
 15 Brohman, Liam                Stanley Park            35.90m  
 
Event 67  Boys Other SBT 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 79.22m  1998        Tim Brent, Silverheights                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roeder, Ryley                Laurentian S            63.13m  
  2 Beattie, Nicholas            Centennial (            60.76m  
  3 Hachey, Rylan                Westheights             59.10m  
  4 Lawrance, Zach               Doon                    56.35m  
  5 Connolly, Riley              MacGregor Se            56.10m  
  6 Sztorc, Zach                 Laurentian S            55.05m  
  7 Anstett, NJ                  Westheights             55.04m  
  8 LeFeuvere, Trenton           MacGregor Se            54.60m  
  9 McArthur, Caleb              William G Da            54.53m  
 10 Moua, Caleb                  Stanley Park            52.43m  
 11 Hambly, Nick                 Queensmount             52.16m  
 12 Repalli, Apuroop             Centennial (            47.00m  
 13 Barclay, Riley               Doon                    46.85m  
 14 Moon, Austin                 William G Da            45.30m  
 15 Basso, Jaydon                Queensmount             42.73m  
 16 Linhofer, Ethan              Stanley Park            40.83m  
 
Event 68  Boys Other SBT 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 86.25m  1996        Rob George, Clemens Mill                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hitchen, Brady               MacGregor Se            70.25m  
  2 Henry, Cole                  Westheights             63.36m  
  3 Mannhardt, Hugo              Centennial (            57.68m  
  4 Maharaj, Kalan               Westheights             56.30m  
  5 Hulka, Matti                 Centennial (            53.07m  
  6 Bell, Mason                  MacGregor Se            52.90m  
  7 Zehr, Landon                 Doon                    52.80m  
  8 Randell-Eddy, Jayden         Laurentian S            52.60m  
  9 Cairns-Durocher, Teagan      Stanley Park            51.47m  
 10 Mischuk, Jacob               Doon                    51.04m  
 11 Buche, Hayden                Stanley Park            50.00m  
 12 Smith, Tyshon                William G Da            49.73m  
 13 McGrath, Tommy               William G Da            46.90m  
 
Event 69  Girls Shot Put 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 8.60m  2003        Suzanna Hajder, Laurentian                  
        3 kg: ! 9.09m  2018        Muskaan Khakh, Groh Public                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kraemer, Juanita             MacGregor Se             8.57m  
  2 Brkic, Teodora               Laurentian S             7.98m  
  3 Almeraj, Rihana              MacGregor Se             7.17m  
  4 Pelletier, Elizabeth         Stanley Park             7.00m  
  5 Ding, Dota                   Centennial (             6.98m  
  6 Moser, Talea                 Doon                     6.85m  
  7 Michael, Sebeniya            Queensmount              6.75m  
  8 Goetz, Effie                 William G Da             6.34m  
  9 Galbraith, Gracie            Laurentian S             6.33m  
 10 McFee, Brooke                Stanley Park             6.14m  
 11 Soboljevski, Gabriela        Westheights              6.09m  
 12 Gibner, Jordan               William G Da             5.97m  
 13 Paul, Isabelle               Doon                     5.81m  
 14 Detzler, Avery               Westheights              5.62m  
 15 Speiran, Izzy                Centennial (             5.57m  
 16 Harnum, Katherine            Queensmount              5.38m  
 
Event 70  Girls Shot Put 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 9.85m  2007        Daniella Harvey, MacGregor                  
        3 kg: ! 9.99m  2019        Muskaan Khakh, Groh Public                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Leia                  Laurentian S             9.60m  
  2 Boniface, Lilly              Westheights              8.86m  
  3 Kiik, Johanna                Stanley Park             8.49m  
  4 Akehurst, Charlee            Doon                     8.06m  
  5 Bryan, Gihanna               Stanley Park             7.59m  
  6 Russell, Andrea              Doon                     7.38m  
  7 Zantingh, Meghan             Westheights              7.28m  
  8 Esselment, Jane              Centennial (             7.25m  
  9 Ahlberg, Emma                Centennial (             7.20m  
 10 Branton, Avery               Laurentian S             7.17m  
 11 Sloss, Mae                   MacGregor Se             7.10m  
 11 Lipan, Matilda               MacGregor Se             7.10m  
 13 Mitchell, Shayla             William G Da             6.14m  
 14 Thomas, Lydia                Queensmount              5.98m  
 15 Phan, Ally                   William G Da             5.79m  
 
Event 71  Girls Shot Put 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 10.10m  1997        Sue Shantz, MacGregor                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Speers, Ella                 Laurentian S             8.60m  
  2 Al Zohbi, Rimaa              MacGregor Se             7.90m  
  3 Moffat, Talia                Queensmount              7.81m  
  4 Railsback, Tressa            Doon                     7.64m  
  5 Croft-Porter, Nevaeh         Laurentian S             7.36m  
  6 King, Kaley                  William G Da             7.22m  
  7 Hesch, Juliana               Doon                     7.17m  
  8 Hastings-Fuhr, Naomi         Centennial (             6.99m  
  9 Robinson, Asia-Leigh         Westheights              6.96m  
 10 Herbert, Destiny             Westheights              6.92m  
 11 Vanderbrink, Hilary          Stanley Park             6.70m  
 12 Strilchuk, Natalie           William G Da             6.03m  
 13 Morris, Samantha             Stanley Park             5.33m  
 14 Briggs, Alexis               MacGregor Se             4.94m  
 15 Yang, Carmen                 Centennial (             4.64m  
 
Event 72  Boys Shot Put 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 12.19m  2008        Lock Coulter, Lester B. Pearson            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ariizumi, Kohei              MacGregor Se             8.24m  
  2 Insley, Taven                William G Da             7.90m  
  3 Puffer, Austin               Westheights              7.57m  
  4 Young, Brodin                Westheights              7.43m  
  5 Barnes, Hayden               Queensmount              7.10m  
  6 Hodson, Evan                 MacGregor Se             6.95m  
  7 Mullin, Norman               Queensmount              6.90m  
  8 Muzaffar, Ibraheem           Doon                     6.66m  
  9 Kaufman, Dylan               Stanley Park             6.51m  
 10 Guthrie, Daniel              Stanley Park             6.50m  
 11 Nur, Uby                     Centennial (             6.31m  
 12 MacLellan, Liam              Laurentian S             6.08m  
 13 Hassanzadah, Mehdi           Laurentian S             6.06m  
 14 Ramsay, Owen                 William G Da             6.05m  
 15 Bikhu, Pavan                 Doon                     5.70m  
 16 Robinson, Spencer            Centennial (             5.58m  
 
Event 73  Boys Shot Put 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 13.70m  1971        Jim Hodges, Stewart Ave.                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dizdar, Len                  Westheights             10.59m  
  2 Roeder, Ryley                Laurentian S             9.59m  
  3 Jarvis, Evan                 William G Da             8.96m  
  4 Rome, Noah                   Westheights              8.91m  
  5 Beattie, Nicholas            Centennial (             8.50m  
  6 Barclay, Riley               Doon                     8.39m  
  7 Jain, Aaron                  Centennial (             8.33m  
  8 LeFeuvere, Trenton           MacGregor Se             8.02m  
  9 Raines, Zack                 Stanley Park             7.90m  
 10 Thompson, Max                Queensmount              7.58m  
 11 Irvine, Brette               Stanley Park             7.29m  
 12 Cook, Blake                  Queensmount              7.16m  
 
Event 74  Boys Shot Put 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 13.87m  1989        Chris Wein, Queensmount                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bulmer, Tyler                MacGregor Se            10.35m  
  2 Hitchen, Brady               MacGregor Se            10.19m  
  3 Cull, Michael                Westheights              9.98m  
  4 Cairns-Durocher, Teagan      Stanley Park             9.43m  
  5 Buche, Hayden                Stanley Park             9.01m  
  6 Lor, Kong                    Laurentian S             8.99m  
  7 Peeler, Brett                Queensmount              8.98m  
  8 Banjanin, Aleksa             Westheights              8.64m  
  9 Scott, Blair                 Doon                     8.62m  
 10 Waymer-Moreno, Bryan         Laurentian S             8.59m  
 11 Duguay, Toby                 William G Da             8.33m  
 12 Patrick, Ben                 Doon                     8.13m  
 13 Mehmood, Umer                Centennial (             6.59m