Licensed to Jacob Hespeler Secondary School Track - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2019-05-27 02:09 PM
                  WRDSB   Grade 7 & 8 Division D - 2019-05-27                  
                        Jacob Hespeler Secondary School                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 12 Year Old
===================================================================================
      County: * 12.86  2016        Melissa Berry, MacGregor Se                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 JACKLIN, CLAIRE              St Jacobs                         13.81   1 
  2 SOHAL, RAVREET               Groh Public                       14.02   2 
  3 NAPPER, KIRSTEN              Wellesley                         14.35   2 
  4 THIESSEN, ANARA              Baden                             14.53   1 
  5 MALLEY, MAKAYLA              Lincoln Heig                      14.60   2 
  6 KELSON, ABBY                 Conestogo                         15.10   1 
  7 BRITTON, SAMANTHA            Northlake Wo                      15.24   1 
  8 SAUNDERS, CAYSIE             Janet Metcal                      15.25   2 
  9 MCKENNA, KARA                Cedar Creek                       15.41   2 
 10 BROOKS, EMILY                Breslau                           15.69   2 
 11 BAWI, TIAL                   A R Kaufman            14.78      16.38   1 
 12 BURKHOLDER, ELIZABETH        Linwood Dist                      17.46   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 12 Year Old
===================================================================================
      County: * 26.18  2016        Lily Brown, Laurentian S                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 CHOO, EMILY                  Groh Public                       30.14   1 
  2 FOY, MEGAN                   Wellesley                         30.23   2 
  3 LICHTEY, JORJA               Floradale                         30.58   2 
  4 PARKING, MADISON             Cedar Creek                       31.05   1 
  5 ELYEA, CALLY                 Janet Metcal                      31.34   1 
  6 OLDFIELD, OLIVIA             Breslau                           32.09   2 
  7 MARTIN, LOTTIE               Conestogo                         32.10   1 
  8 ALPAUGH, BETH                Linwood Dist                      32.94   2 
  9 CHIRILENCO, NATALIA          Baden                             33.36   1 
 10 KARGER, AINSLEY              St Jacobs                         33.59   2 
 11 LIN, AMANDA                  Lincoln Heig                      33.82   2 
 12 BAWI, TIAL                   A R Kaufman            40.12      34.90   1 
 13 TRAN, TIEN                   Northlake Wo                      35.96   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 12 Year Old
===================================================================================
      County: * 1:00.90  2010        Kaliee Sawyer, Margaret. Ave.             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 PHELAN, JENNA                Janet Metcal                    1:12.38   2 
  2 CAMERON, JEHAN               Groh Public                     1:13.08   1 
  3 LENCZ, MARY                  Baden                           1:15.21   1 
  4 HOLROYD, MACY                Cedar Creek                     1:15.33   1 
  5 LUBBERS, KYLEE               Wellesley                       1:16.62   2 
  6 PICHE, TAYELYNN              Floradale                       1:16.74   1 
  7 PETER, HANNAH                Breslau                         1:19.26   2 
  8 PARK, EDEN                   Northlake Wo                    1:19.42   2 
  9 FISHER, HARLOW               Linwood Dist                    1:30.17   2 
 10 ALSHABANI, ELAF              Lincoln Heig                    1:34.83   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 12 Year Old
================================================================================
      County: * 2:25.20  1995        Erin McClure, Centennial                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MAHAL, HARNEET               Groh Public                     2:47.27  
  2 DIKA, ISABELLA               Breslau                         2:48.07  
  3 RICHARDS, RYLAN              St Jacobs                       3:17.97  
  4 KIESWETTER, MADISON          Northlake Wo                    3:33.41  
  5 ALMA, MADELEINE              Cedar Creek                     4:15.24  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 12 Year Old
================================================================================
      County: *  9.97  2017        Ella Asumang, MacGregor                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 NAPPER, KIRSTEN              Wellesley                         10.77  
  2 VRBANAC, KARLY               Conestogo                         12.25  
  3 DOLBECK, JADYN               Baden                             12.73  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 12 Year Old
===================================================================================
      County: * 53.28  2016        Laurentian Senior, Laurentian S             
                       J Sealy, L Brown, T Johnson, Y Cudjoe             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Groh Public  'A'                                               56.44   2 
     1) CAMERON, JEHAN                  2) SALAJAN, LORENA                
     3) CHOO, EMILY                     4) SOHAL, RAVREET                 
  2 St Jacobs  'A'                                                 59.19   1 
     1) WENDLING, TESSA                 2) BENDER, TIANA                  
     3) RICHARDS, RYLAN                 4) JACKLIN, CLAIRE                
  3 Wellesley  'A'                                               1:00.06   1 
     1) NICHOLLS, TORY                  2) FOY, MEGAN                     
     3) LUBBERS, KYLEE                  4) NAPPER, KIRSTEN                
  4 Breslau  'A'                                                 1:00.69   1 
     1) OLDFIELD, OLIVIA                2) BROOKS, EMILY                  
     3) KIRLEY, LINDSAY                 4) DIKA, ISABELLA                 
  5 Baden  'A'                                                   1:00.78   2 
     1) PORCHAK, LAURYN                 2) BUTT, PAIGE                    
     3) THIESSEN, ANARA                 4) DOLBECK, JADYN                 
  6 Conestogo  'A'                                               1:01.84   1 
     1) PLEIN, SOPHIA                   2) KELSON, ABBY                   
     3) MARTIN, LOTTIE                  4) VRBANAC, KARLY                 
  7 Cedar Creek  'A'                                             1:02.03   1 
     1) JARRETT, ELISSA                 2) LEBLANC, LAUREN                
     3) PARKING, MADISON                4) MCKENNA, KARA                  
  8 Janet Metcalfe  'A'                                          1:02.93   2 
     1) MEREDITH, PYPER                 2) ELYEA, CALLY                   
     3) KELMENDI, SARANDA               4) SAUNDERS, CAYSIE               
  9 Lincoln Heights  'A'                                         1:03.48   1 
     1) ALSHABANI, ELAF                 2) BAUMAN, MERCEDES               
     3) MALLEY, MAKAYLA                 4) LIN, AMANDA                    
 10 Northlake Woods  'A'                                         1:05.07   2 
     1) MAGURN, LYDIA                   2) KIESWETTER, MADISON            
     3) PARK, EDEN                      4) BRITTON, SAMANTHA              
 11 A R Kaufman  'A'                                             1:06.72   2 
     1) HOUM, SORIYA                    2) ESPEUT, MEKAYLA                
     3) SHANTZ, ALLISON                 4) BAWI, TIAL                     
 12 Linwood District  'A'                                        1:11.40   2 
     1) FISHER, HARLOW                  2) BURKHOLDER, ELIZABETH          
     3) RICHMOND, MOLLY ROSE            4) ALPAUGH, BETH                  
 
Girls High Jump 12 Year Old
================================================================================
      County: * 1.55m  2016        Brianna Jacobi, Park Manor S                
    County 1: * 1.55m  2018        Delaney Cortes, Conestogo                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 BECKER, FAWN                 Baden                             1.35m  
  2 MCKENNA, KARA                Cedar Creek                       1.29m  
  3 PORCHAK, LAURYN              Baden                             1.23m  
  4 PLEIN, SOPHIA                Conestogo                         1.20m  
  5 NICHOLLS, TORY               Wellesley                        J1.20m  
  6 HILLER, JULIA                Breslau                           1.15m  
  6 SAVIC, MIA                   A R Kaufman                       1.15m  
  8 MAYNE, KYLA                  Breslau                           1.10m  
 
Girls Long Jump 12 Year Old
================================================================================
      County: * 5.21m  2017        Abby Byers, Conestogo                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 JACKLIN, CLAIRE              St Jacobs                         4.33m  
  2 DIKA, ISABELLA               Breslau                           4.21m  
  3 SALAJAN, LORENA              Groh Public                       4.05m  
  4 MALLEY, MAKAYLA              Lincoln Heig                      3.86m  
  5 OLUWOJURE, GEORGE-ANNA       Breslau                           3.85m  
  6 WENDLING, TESSA              St Jacobs                         3.82m  
  7 DOLBECK, JADYN               Baden                             3.79m  
  8 ELYEA, CALLY                 Janet Metcal                      3.78m  
  9 JARRETT, ELISSA              Cedar Creek                       3.66m  
 10 MAHAL, HARNEET               Groh Public                       3.62m  
 11 THIESSEN, ANARA              Baden                             3.60m  
 12 AL-FAKHI, LULU               Janet Metcal                      3.44m  
 13 NICHOLLS, TORY               Wellesley                         3.42m  
 14 PLEIN, SOPHIA                Conestogo                         3.32m  
 15 PARK, EDEN                   Northlake Wo                      3.19m  
 16 HOUM, SORIYA                 A R Kaufman                       3.06m  
 17 WATSON, SAVANNAH             Conestogo                         3.00m  
 18 TRAN, TIEN                   Northlake Wo                      2.83m  
 19 ALSHABANI, ELAF              Lincoln Heig                      2.75m  
 
Girls Triple Jump 12 Year Old
================================================================================
      County: * 10.52m  2009        Angela Mercurio, Laurentian                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 VRBANAC, KARLY               Conestogo                         9.00m  
  2 FOY, MEGAN                   Wellesley                         8.88m  
  3 KELSON, ABBY                 Conestogo                         8.72m  
  4 CHOO, EMILY                  Groh Public                       8.32m  
  5 BENDER, TIANA                St Jacobs                         8.25m  
  6 HILLER, JULIA                Breslau                           7.87m  
  7 HAID, MEGAN                  Wellesley                         7.84m  
  8 GREEN, LEELA                 Janet Metcal                      7.76m  
  9 GAUDRY, JAYDEN               Groh Public                       7.75m  
 10 MAGDA, SARAH                 Janet Metcal                      7.25m  
 11 BROUGH, GABRIELLE            Breslau                           7.15m  
 12 ILL, SADIE                   Cedar Creek                       6.63m  
 13 LONGMIRE, MADISON            Lincoln Heig                      6.03m  
 
Girls Shot Put 12 Year Old
================================================================================
      County: * 8.60m  2003        Suzanna Hajder, Laurentian                  
        3 kg: ! 9.06m  2018        Muskaan Thakh, Groh Public                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 OLUWOJURE, GEORGE-ANNA       Breslau                           8.73m* 
  2 ZAMFIR, ISABELLE             Janet Metcal                      8.57m  
  3 SANDHAM, ADDISON             Breslau                           6.76m  
  4 PAVEL, RACHEL                Groh Public                       6.75m  
  5 TREMBLETT, MAYA              Northlake Wo                      6.54m  
  6 BINKLE, PAIGE                Wellesley                         6.29m  
  7 HAID, MEGAN                  Wellesley                         6.25m  
  8 REDDICK, EMILY               A R Kaufman                       6.21m  
  9 MAGURN, LYDIA                Northlake Wo                      5.94m  
 10 SCHULTZ-JACKSON, ELIZEBE     Lincoln Heig                      5.77m  
 11 WATSON, SAVANNAH             Conestogo                         5.76m  
 12 QADAMI, ANOSHA               Janet Metcal                      5.51m  
 13 LEBLANC, LAUREN              Cedar Creek                       5.44m  
 14 VANLENTHE, NATASHA           Conestogo                         5.12m  
 
Girls Other SLJ 12 Year Old
================================================================================
      County: * 2.54m  1979        Elysia Dywan, MacGregor                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 CAMERON, JEHAN               Groh Public                       2.47m  
  2 WENDLING, TESSA              St Jacobs                         2.29m  
  3 BENDER, TIANA                St Jacobs                         2.21m  
  4 PARKING, MADISON             Cedar Creek                       2.20m  
  5 MAGURN, LYDIA                Northlake Wo                      2.18m  
  6 MAYNE, KYLA                  Breslau                           2.17m  
  7 PORCHAK, LAURYN              Baden                             2.14m  
  8 KIESWETTER, MADISON          Northlake Wo                      2.12m  
  8 BUTT, PAIGE                  Baden                             2.12m  
 10 LEELOCK, MAKAYLA             Groh Public                       2.07m  
 11 NGUYEN, FIONA                Breslau                           2.03m  
 12 DILL, JASMINE                Lincoln Heig                      1.96m  
 13 QUAST, EMILY                 Wellesley                         1.91m  
 14 SAVIC, MIA                   A R Kaufman                       1.90m  
 15 SUNG, TIAL                   A R Kaufman                       1.81m  
 16 WRAIGHT, TAYLOR              Conestogo                         1.80m  
 17 GREEN, LEELA                 Janet Metcal                      1.79m  
 18 PHELAN, JENNA                Janet Metcal                      1.71m  
 19 SKIPPER, HAYLEY              Wellesley                         1.55m  
 20 RICHMOND, MOLLY ROSE         Linwood Dist                      1.51m  
 21 JEWITT-DYCK, OLIVIA          Linwood Dist                      1.42m  
 22 MCKAIG, AINSLEY              Conestogo                         1.38m  
 
Girls Other SBT 12 Year Old
================================================================================
      County: * 55.59m  1999        Elaine Dumas, Margaret Ave.                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 PROTIC, NINA                 Janet Metcal                     35.76m  
  2 LENCZ, MARY                  Baden                            35.27m  
  3 ZAMFIR, ISABELLE             Janet Metcal                     35.25m  
  4 KARGER, AINSLEY              St Jacobs                        35.20m  
  5 PARLIAMENT, SAVANNAH         Groh Public                      34.17m  
  6 BROOKS, EMILY                Breslau                          34.12m  
  7 LUBBERS, KYLEE               Wellesley                        33.47m  
  8 HOLROYD, MACY                Cedar Creek                      32.82m  
  9 KIRLEY, LINDSAY              Breslau                          32.54m  
 10 SHANTZ, ALLISON              A R Kaufman                      31.75m  
 11 ARANDIA, PRECIOUS            A R Kaufman                      31.63m  
 12 ATKINSON, BRINLEY            Baden                            31.50m  
 13 BARTLETT, KATELYN            Wellesley                        30.07m  
 14 RICHARDS, RYLAN              St Jacobs                        29.59m  
 15 BIN, MELANIE                 Northlake Wo                     27.20m  
 16 TREMBLETT, MAYA              Northlake Wo                     26.24m  
 17 ALPAUGH, BETH                Linwood Dist                     25.43m  
 18 LONGMIRE, MADISON            Lincoln Heig                     25.21m  
 19 MCKAIG, AINSLEY              Conestogo                        21.70m  
 20 BURKHOLDER, ELIZABETH        Linwood Dist                     19.90m  
 21 VANLENTHE, NATASHA           Conestogo                        12.72m  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 13 Year Old
===================================================================================
      County: * 12.33  2017        Melissa Berry, MacGregor Se                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 SHADE, TAYLER                Breslau                           14.05   2 
  2 GARAN, NIYA                  Conestogo                         14.66   1 
  3 ARTT, LAUREN                 Northlake Wo                      14.77   1 
  4 DELONG, RILEY                St Jacobs                         15.01   2 
  5 MCCONNELL, REBECCA           Lincoln Heig                      15.37   2 
  6 MARTON, KAITLIN              Groh Public                       15.46   1 
  7 GHENT, ALIYA                 Cedar Creek                       15.54   1 
  8 BROWN, SOLENNE               Linwood Dist                      15.80   2 
  9 SMITH, JOCELYN               Wellesley                         16.06   2 
 10 RACOLTA, SIENNA              A R Kaufman            14.98      16.08   2 
 11 MA, JESSICA                  Jean Steckle                      16.40   1 
 12 VYAS, PRUTHA                 Janet Metcal                      16.57   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 13 Year Old
===================================================================================
      County: * 26.36  2013        Kirsten Lowell, Sunnyside                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 TULLOCH, KATINA              A R Kaufman            35.12      28.63   2 
  2 SHADE, RYLEA                 Breslau                           29.78   1 
  3 ELLISON WHITE, EMMA          Wellesley                         31.10   2 
  4 PHANLOUVONG, KYLEE           Groh Public                       31.29   1 
  5 ZITZELBERGER, CAMRYN         Baden                             31.50   1 
  6 JOHNSON, AVERY               Cedar Creek                       31.55   2 
  7 KARGES, LILLY                Northlake Wo                      31.96   1 
  8 MEDIAN, KANI                 Janet Metcal                      32.10   2 
  9 FERGUSON, EMILY              Conestogo                         32.61   2 
 10 YOUNG, GILLIAN               St Jacobs                         32.88   1 
 11 KLINGSPON, BROOKE            Lincoln Heig                      34.58   1 
 12 BOHAC, HASHANA               Jean Steckle                      34.70   2 
 13 ROSE, CLARA                  Linwood Dist                      36.34   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 13 Year Old
================================================================================
      County: * 1:02.18  2010        Kaliee Sieling, Centennial                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 ZITZELBERGER, CAMRYN         Baden                           1:12.70  
  2 WILTON, CHRISTA              Northlake Wo                    1:14.21  
  3 STAINES, QUINN               St Jacobs                       1:18.18  
  4 CATANA, JENNIFER             Breslau                         1:19.95  
  5 KRAJAEFSKI, BLYTHE           Lincoln Heig                    1:23.08  
  6 FARUQ, FABIHA                Groh Public                     1:27.22  
  7 DENEKA, JULIA                Wellesley                       1:29.12  
  8 HASHI, JENNA                 A R Kaufman          1:50.21    1:29.22  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 13 Year Old
================================================================================
      County: * 2:17.30  1996        Erin McClure, Centennial                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 THOMPSON, MIA                Wellesley                       2:50.90  
  2 ST. LOUIS, REESE             Cedar Creek                     2:51.38  
  3 SCHMIDT, JESSICA             Conestogo                       2:59.69  
  4 CORDEIRO, HELENA             Groh Public                     3:20.26  
  5 WILTON, CHRISTA              Northlake Wo                    3:22.27  
  6 HASHI, JENNA                 A R Kaufman          4:41.37    3:38.15  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 13 Year Old
================================================================================
      County: *  9.44  2017        MELISSA BERRY, MACGREGOR                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 WEBER, MACY                  Conestogo                         11.42  
  2 CHAMBERLAIN, ALLISON         Baden                             13.16  
  3 BOHAC, HASHANA               Jean Steckle                      13.46  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 13 Year Old
===================================================================================
      County: * 52.23  2016        Westheights, Westheights                    
                       O Holness, A Treusch, K Steinberg, E Lemieux      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Breslau  'A'                                                   58.58   1 
     1) SHADE, RYLEA                    2) POECHMAN, OLIVIA               
     3) KERR, ERIN                      4) SHADE, TAYLER                  
  2 Conestogo  'A'                                                 58.86   1 
     1) WEBER, MACY                     2) SCHILL, ABBEY                  
     3) FERGUSON, EMILY                 4) GARAN, NIYA                    
  3 Wellesley  'A'                                                 59.45   2 
     1) RUDY, KATE                      2) ELLISON WHITE, EMMA            
     3) ZURELL, HAILEY                  4) THOMPSON, MIA                  
  4 St Jacobs  'A'                                                 59.57   2 
     1) STAINES, QUINN                  2) CHAN, DANIELLA                 
     3) WATSON, DELANEY                 4) DELONG, RILEY                  
  5 Cedar Creek  'A'                                             1:00.56   1 
     1) LOCKE, HANNAH                   2) VERWAY, HALEY                  
     3) TOMAZ, BELLA                    4) GHENT, ALIYA                   
  6 Northlake Woods  'A'                                         1:00.59   1 
     1) ARTT, LAUREN                    2) KARGES, LILLY                  
     3) WILTON, CHRISTA                 4) HICKOX, EMINA                  
  7 Groh Public  'A'                                             1:00.75   2 
     1) PHANLOUVONG, KYLEE              2) JACKSON, MACKENZIE             
     3) FARUQ, SAMIHA                   4) MARTON, KAITLIN                
  8 Baden  'A'                                                   1:01.85   2 
     1) MERLI, MIA                      2) ERB, SELENA                    
     3) HOARE, ALLEGRA                  4) ZITZELBERGER, CAMRYN           
  9 A R Kaufman  'A'                                             1:02.18   1 
     1) RACOLTA, SIENNA                 2) HAFIZ, SHIFA                   
     3) SANCHEZ, ASHLEY                 4) TULLOCH, KATINA                
 10 Lincoln Heights  'A'                                         1:03.02   2 
     1) WILLIAMS, AVA                   2) KLINGSPON, BROOKE              
     3) CLARKE, ZOE                     4) MCCONNELL, REBECCA             
 11 Jean Steckle  'A'                                            1:03.28   1 
     1) STRAUSS, EMILY                  2) KALSI, EKNOOR                  
     3) MA, JESSICA                     4) JHUTI, KHUSHLEEN               
 12 Janet Metcalfe  'A'                                          1:05.10   2 
     1) VYAS, PRUTHA                    2) PEERS, ELYNA                   
     3) ELMONSORI, LINA                 4) MEDIAN, KANI                   
 
Girls High Jump 13 Year Old
================================================================================
      County: * 1.60m  1985        Jennifer Hume, MacGregor                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 FACEY, LANI                  Lincoln Heig                      1.31m  
  2 MACGILLIVRAY, ASHLEY         Wellesley                         1.28m  
  3 JOHNSON, AVERY               Cedar Creek                      J1.28m  
  4 KERR, ERIN                   Breslau                          J1.28m  
  5 RUDY, KATE                   Wellesley                         1.20m  
  6 WATSON, DELANEY              St Jacobs                        J1.20m  
  7 RACOLTA, SIENNA              A R Kaufman                       1.15m  
  7 BAIRD, COURTNEY              Conestogo                         1.15m  
  9 RICKETTS, CHARLOTTE          Jean Steckle                      1.10m  
 
Girls Long Jump 13 Year Old
================================================================================
      County: * 5.32m  2018        ABBY BYERS, Conestogo                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 ELLISON WHITE, EMMA          Wellesley                         4.41m  
  2 ARTT, LAUREN                 Northlake Wo                      4.27m  
  3 SHADE, RYLEA                 Breslau                           4.13m  
  4 THOMPSON, MIA                Wellesley                         4.07m  
  5 GOORAY, TIANA                Groh Public                       3.91m  
  6 RIFE-GARDNER, MACKENZIE      Cedar Creek                       3.69m  
  7 BAIRD, COURTNEY              Conestogo                         3.67m  
  8 MACKENZIE, LILLIAN           Northlake Wo                      3.64m  
  9 STAINES, QUINN               St Jacobs                         3.58m  
 10 SCHWEITZER, EMMA             Baden                             3.55m  
 11 ADAMS, KAITLYN               Groh Public                       3.54m  
 12 KERR, ERIN                   Breslau                           3.53m  
 13 HAFIZ, SHIFA                 A R Kaufman                       3.40m  
 14 YOUNG, GILLIAN               St Jacobs                         3.35m  
 15 FINN, OLIVIA                 Cedar Creek                       3.30m  
 15 KRAJAEFSKI, BLYTHE           Lincoln Heig                      3.30m  
 17 CLARKE, ZOE                  Lincoln Heig                      3.26m  
 18 SANCHEZ, ASHLEY              A R Kaufman                       3.21m  
 19 KALSI, EKNOOR                Jean Steckle                      3.14m  
 20 WEBER, AILISH                Conestogo                         3.13m  
 21 MERLI, MIA                   Baden                             3.12m  
 
Girls Triple Jump 13 Year Old
================================================================================
      County: * 11.03m  2015        Sunday Okot, Sunnyside Se                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 SCHILL, ABBEY                Conestogo                         8.77m  
  2 BARTEN, EMILY                Wellesley                         8.44m  
  3 GARAN, NIYA                  Conestogo                         8.35m  
  4 MERLI, MIA                   Baden                             8.23m  
  5 MEDIAN, KANI                 Janet Metcal                      8.16m  
  6 FARUQ, SAMIHA                Groh Public                       8.05m  
  7 WATSON, DELANEY              St Jacobs                         7.80m  
  8 SCHLEI, KIRA                 Breslau                           7.51m  
  9 ST. LOUIS, REESE             Cedar Creek                       7.49m  
 10 HOARE, ALLEGRA               Baden                             7.43m  
 11 MCEWIN, LUCY                 Wellesley                         7.33m  
 12 BABENKO, MARIIA              Northlake Wo                      7.16m  
 13 KAUR, EKNOOR                 Groh Public                       6.43m  
 14 CUMMING, ELLE                Northlake Wo                      6.36m  
 -- KANWAR, VANI                 Janet Metcal                       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put 13 Year Old
================================================================================
      County: * 9.85m  2007        Daniella Harvey, MacGregor                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 KHAKH, MUSKAAN               Groh Public                       9.99m* 
  2 MARTIN, GWENTH               Conestogo                         8.38m  
  3 FACEY, LANI                  Lincoln Heig                     J8.38m  
  4 CROWE, EMILY                 Breslau                           8.18m  
  5 MCCONNELL, REBECCA           Lincoln Heig                      7.84m  
  6 DENNIS, EMMA                 Conestogo                         7.38m  
  7 YUSIM, SONYA                 Wellesley                         7.28m  
  8 TODD, ALYSSA                 Breslau                           7.26m  
  9 SNYDER, ISABELLA             Wellesley                         7.15m  
 10 SCHWEITZER, EMMA             Baden                             7.04m  
 11 BATEMAN, SARAH               Northlake Wo                      6.49m  
 12 MOHAMED, ETHAR               A R Kaufman                       6.44m  
 13 MOHAMUD HUSEEN, MUNA         A R Kaufman                       5.65m  
 14 VYAS, PRUTHA                 Janet Metcal                      5.49m  
 15 KANWAR, VANI                 Janet Metcal                      5.32m  
 
Girls Other SLJ 13 Year Old
================================================================================
      County: * 2.60m  1982        Stephanie McWaters, Park Manor              
    County 1: * 2.60m  2013        Ameke Yao, Northlake Woods                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 SHADE, TAYLER                Breslau                           2.31m  
  2 WEBER, MACY                  Conestogo                         2.21m  
  3 TULLOCH, KATINA              A R Kaufman                       2.17m  
  4 BABENKO, MARIIA              Northlake Wo                      2.16m  
  5 DELONG, RILEY                St Jacobs                         2.14m  
  6 HOARE, ALLEGRA               Baden                             2.06m  
  7 PHANLOUVONG, KYLEE           Groh Public                       2.04m  
  7 POECHMAN, OLIVIA             Breslau                           2.04m  
  9 CHAN, DANIELLA               St Jacobs                         2.03m  
 10 FARUQ, SAMIHA                Groh Public                       2.02m  
 11 RUDY, KATE                   Wellesley                         1.99m  
 12 MACGILLIVRAY, ASHLEY         Wellesley                         1.91m  
 13 GHENT, ALIYA                 Cedar Creek                       1.90m  
 14 BROWN, SOLENNE               Linwood Dist                      1.86m  
 15 SMITH, VICTORIA              Lincoln Heig                      1.82m  
 16 KARGES, LILLY                Northlake Wo                      1.81m  
 17 JHUTI, KHUSHLEEN             Jean Steckle                      1.71m  
 18 ZETTEL, TIA                  Conestogo                         1.70m  
 18 ELMONSORI, LINA              Janet Metcal                      1.70m  
 20 ROBLERO-ZAMORA, YUREYDI      A R Kaufman                       1.65m  
 21 FREY, FELICITY               Floradale                         1.57m  
 22 SCHWINDT, AVERY              Floradale                         1.48m  
 
Girls Other SBT 13 Year Old
================================================================================
      County: * 59.82m  2007        Cecelia Smith, Queensmount                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 BATEMAN, SARAH               Northlake Wo                     44.26m  
  2 MARTIN, GWENTH               Conestogo                        39.59m  
  3 HICKS, JULIA                 Cedar Creek                      38.61m  
  3 CLARKE, ZOE                  Lincoln Heig                    J38.00m  
  5 ROBERTSON, KAITLYN           Baden                            34.88m  
  6 ZURELL, HAILEY               Wellesley                        34.77m  
  7 MACKENZIE, LILLIAN           Northlake Wo                     32.51m  
  8 ANGAD, MAKAYLA               Breslau                          31.96m  
  9 HILLER, BROOKLYN             Floradale                        30.32m  
 10 YUSIM, SONYA                 Wellesley                        30.08m  
 11 KHAKH, MUSKAAN               Groh Public                      29.46m  
 12 MA, JESSICA                  Jean Steckle                     29.20m  
 13 SANCHEZ, ASHLEY              A R Kaufman                      28.28m  
 14 JHUTI, KHUSHLEEN             Jean Steckle                     27.92m  
 15 ELMONSORI, LINA              Janet Metcal                     27.85m  
 16 ADAMS, KAITLYN               Groh Public                      26.40m  
 17 MOHAMED, ETHAR               A R Kaufman                      25.86m  
 18 ZETTEL, TIA                  Conestogo                        19.67m  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 14 Year Old
===================================================================================
      County: * 12.30  1970        Karen Stieh, Stanley Park                   
  Electronic: # 13.36  2018        Jaiden McBain, Westheights                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 WADEL, AVA                   St Jacobs                         14.72   2 
  2 CORLETT, MOLLY               Jean Steckle                      15.02   1 
  3 KIRIAKAKIS, MIA              Lincoln Heig                      15.12   1 
  4 MUSSELMAN, KATE              Wellesley                         15.31   2 
  5 HERMAN, BROOKLYN             Baden                             15.53   1 
  6 VENTOR, REBECCA              Cedar Creek                       15.82   2 
  7 IGNUTA, RUTH                 Groh Public                       16.65   1 
  8 AMIR ALI, RAWAN              A R Kaufman            16.44      17.70   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 Year Old
================================================================================
      County: * 27.20  1995        Melissa Stevens, Breslau                    
  Electronic: # 27.94  2018        Ali Jasmyn, Edna Staebler                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 WADEL, AVA                   St Jacobs                         30.38  
  2 SCHOTT, MORGAN               Wellesley                         30.54  
  3 KOEBEL, MOLLY                Cedar Creek                       30.95  
  4 MEIER, EADYN                 Conestogo                         33.09  
  5 WHALEN, NATALIE              Lincoln Heig                      33.29  
  6 CHRISTEY, KALILA             Jean Steckle                      33.43  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 14 Year Old
================================================================================
      County: * 59.04  2011        Kaliee Sawyer, Margaret. Ave.               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 REMPEL, BROOKE               Conestogo                       1:14.64  
  2 ZYTA, ERINN                  Wellesley                       1:15.19  
  3 FISHMAN, SAMANTHA            St Jacobs                       1:19.82  
  4 PLAYFORD, NAKIA              Floradale                       1:21.19  
  5 JEGERIS, AMANDA              Jean Steckle                    1:23.29  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 14 Year Old
================================================================================
      County: * 2:18.21  2011        Kaliee Sawyer, Margaret. Ave.             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 WATSON, SAM                  Cedar Creek                     2:42.66  
  2 MCLENNAN, CAELA              Conestogo                       2:44.89  
  3 HIUSER, JADA                 Wellesley                       3:36.71  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 14 Year Old
================================================================================
      County: *  9.20  2001        Jillian Simmons, Stanley Park               
  Electronic: # 10.10  2016        Sarah Meston, MacGregor                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MUELLER, ABIGAIL             Conestogo                         11.39  
  2 VU, DARLENA                  Jean Steckle                      14.23  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 14 Year Old
================================================================================
      County: * 54.60  2018        Stanley Park Senior, Stanley Park           
                       S. Miller, A. Peters, M. Hilker, G. Bailey        
  Electronic: # 55.17  2015        Westheights, Westheights                    
                       B Kelly, M Tran, M Drozdov, T Bartley             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wellesley  'A'                                                 59.58  
     1) MUSSELMAN, KATE                 2) SCHOTT, MORGAN                 
     3) PALERMO, JAIDA                  4) MCDONALD, LEAH                 
  2 Cedar Creek  'A'                                             1:00.66  
     1) VENTOR, REBECCA                 2) KOEBEL, MOLLY                  
     3) VEIRA, ALLIE                    4) WATSON, SAM                    
  3 Conestogo  'A'                                               1:00.92  
     1) MEIER, EADYN                    2) MUELLER, ABIGAIL               
     3) MCLENNAN, CAELA                 4) HYATT, KAITLYN                 
  4 St Jacobs  'A'                                               1:02.89  
     1) BAUMAN, HANNAH                  2) KRUPICZ, JAIDEN                
     3) FISHMAN, SAMANTHA               4) WADEL, AVA                     
  5 Lincoln Heights  'A'                                         1:02.96  
     1) CHUNG, SUBIN                    2) GAVRANIC, ANA-MARIJA           
     3) WHALEN, NATALIE                 4) KIRIAKAKIS, MIA                
  6 Jean Steckle  'A'                                            1:03.60  
     1) CHRISTEY, KALILA                2) JEGERIS, AMANDA                
     3) CAMMIE, HAILEY                  4) CORLETT, MOLLY                 
  7 Baden  'A'                                                   1:03.64  
     1) SCHERER, KIKI                   2) HERMAN, BROOKLYN               
     3) HALLAHAN, ALEX                  4) BEITZ, REBECCA                 
  8 Floradale  'A'                                               1:04.49  
     1) PLAYFORD, NAKIA                 2) PICHE, TAYELYNN                
     3) SEILING, HAILEY                 4) LICHTEY, JORJA                 
 
Girls Long Jump 14 Year Old
================================================================================
      County: * 5.06m  1995        Melissa Stevens, Breslau                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MCDONALD, LEAH               Wellesley                         4.07m  
  2 NENADOV, TABITHA             Wellesley                         3.77m  
  3 MCLENNAN, CAELA              Conestogo                         3.76m  
  4 KOEBEL, MOLLY                Cedar Creek                       3.71m  
  5 DINGELSTAD, RILEY            Conestogo                         3.52m  
  6 FARR, MADELINE               Lincoln Heig                      3.17m  
  7 IGNUTA, RUTH                 Groh Public                       3.04m  
  8 ZIELINSKY, NADIA             Lincoln Heig                      3.03m  
  9 POPA, VANESSA                Jean Steckle                      2.56m  
 10 AMIR ALI, RAWAN              A R Kaufman                       2.41m  
 -- BEITZ, REBECCA               Baden                              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump 14 Year Old
================================================================================
      County: * 10.95m  2018        Ali Jasmyn, Edna Staebler                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MCDONALD, LEAH               Wellesley                         9.12m  
  2 SCHOTT, MORGAN               Wellesley                         9.09m  
  3 GAVRANIC, ANA-MARIJA         Lincoln Heig                      8.17m  
  4 HALLAHAN, ALEX               Baden                             7.62m  
  5 MEIER, EADYN                 Conestogo                         7.60m  
  6 KIRIAKAKIS, MIA              Lincoln Heig                      7.41m  
  7 SCHERER, KIKI                Baden                             7.24m  
  8 CORLETT, MOLLY               Jean Steckle                      6.95m  
  9 POPA, VANESSA                Jean Steckle                      6.63m  
 
Girls Shot Put 14 Year Old
================================================================================
      County: * 10.10m  1997        Sue Shantz, MacGregor                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 REMPEL, BROOKE               Conestogo                         9.69m  
  2 DINGELSTAD, RILEY            Conestogo                         7.76m  
  3 OLSEN, PAIGE                 Cedar Creek                       7.36m  
  4 JEGERIS, AMANDA              Jean Steckle                      7.17m  
  5 FLEMING, BRIELLE             Wellesley                         6.83m  
  6 BOYER, JESSICA               Northlake Wo                      6.39m  
  7 TRUONG, MIA                  Groh Public                       6.14m  
  8 HEARTY, KALISSA              Lincoln Heig                      5.78m  
  9 FARR, MADELINE               Lincoln Heig                      5.63m  
 10 METZGER, KYLEE               Wellesley                         5.28m  
 
Girls Other SBT 14 Year Old
================================================================================
      County: * 57.25m  1975        Anne Seibel, Park Manor                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 CHRISTEY, KALILA             Jean Steckle                     36.58m  
  1 TRUONG, MIA                  Groh Public                     J36.54m  
  2 WATSON, SAM                  Cedar Creek                     J33.61m  
  3 BEITZ, REBECCA               Baden                           J30.70m  
  5 COTE, EMMA                   Conestogo                        30.50m  
  6 FISHER, HARLOW               Linwood Dist                     29.10m  
  7 NENADOV, TABITHA             Wellesley                        29.02m  
  8 HENNING, CAPRICE             Conestogo                        26.96m  
  9 STILES, OLIVIA               Wellesley                        14.83m  
 
Girls Other SLJ 14 Year Old
================================================================================
      County: * 2.64m  1982        Andria Brown, Wm.G. Davis                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 BAUMAN, HANNAH               St Jacobs                         2.23m  
  2 KRUPICZ, JAIDEN              St Jacobs                         2.22m  
  3 WILSON, JESSICA              Groh Public                       2.18m  
  4 MUELLER, ABIGAIL             Conestogo                         2.11m  
  5 VEIRA, ALLIE                 Cedar Creek                       2.02m  
  6 HERMAN, BROOKLYN             Baden                             1.99m  
  7 WHALEN, NATALIE              Lincoln Heig                      1.98m  
  8 GAVRANIC, ANA-MARIJA         Lincoln Heig                      1.96m  
  9 BOYER, JESSICA               Northlake Wo                      1.94m  
 10 HOAG, SERINA                 Conestogo                         1.92m  
 11 GREEN, RACHEL                Wellesley                         1.84m  
 12 BRENNER, JULIA               Wellesley                         1.77m  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Open
================================================================================
      County: * 4:37.80  1996        Erin McClure, Centennial                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 SCHMIDT, JESSICA             Conestogo                       5:56.03  
  2 HORN, MADDY                  Conestogo                       5:59.29  
  3 CORDEIRO, HELENA             Groh Public                     6:52.64  
  4 BROUGH, GABRIELLE            Breslau                         7:09.77  
  5 BIN, MELANIE                 Northlake Wo                    8:14.99  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 12 Year Old
===================================================================================
      County: * 11.90  2010        Nawaz Uddin, Lincoln Ave.                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 CAMPBELL, JORDAN             Lincoln Heig                      13.46   2 
  2 SCHOFIELD, LOCHLAIN          Breslau                           13.80   2 
  3 WOOD, LIAM                   Conestogo                         13.89   2 
  4 GOMEZ, DAVID                 Groh Public                       14.31   1 
  5 KOLOMEITS, IVAN              Baden                             14.36   2 
  6 BALMER, AUSTIN               St Jacobs                         14.76   1 
  7 MCDOUGALD, KAELAN            Cedar Creek                       14.77   2 
  8 VOTEARY, OWEN                Wellesley                         14.83   2 
  9 MYERS, ADAM                  Linwood Dist                      14.92   1 
 10 DESCHAMPS, XAVIER            A R Kaufman            14.59      15.00   1 
 11 AGWU, CHISOM                 Janet Metcal                      15.32   1 
 12 CLOUTIER, KIAN               Northlake Wo                      15.65   1 
 13 FINKBEINER, JACOB            Floradale                         15.71   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 12 Year Old
===================================================================================
      County: * 25.20  1998        Jason Vincent, Queensmount                  
  Electronic: # 25.81  2016        Joshua Thomas, Queensmount                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 TONIN, NOAH                  Breslau                           28.61   2 
  2 LEECH, IAN                   St Jacobs                         28.68   1 
  3 AGNELLO, TRENT               Baden                             28.70   1 
  4 STUMPF, BRAYDEN              Wellesley                         29.14   1 
  5 WORTMAN, DANIEL              Groh Public                       29.42   1 
  6 WOOD, MATT                   Cedar Creek                       30.20   2 
  7 MARTINEZ, CHARLIE            Conestogo                         30.33   1 
  8 HOFFMAN, EMMETT              Northlake Wo                      30.80   2 
  9 KLEIN, SETH                  Janet Metcal                      32.07   1 
 10 HALL, KEEGAN                 Lincoln Heig                      35.53   2 
 11 ARRIOLA, LOGAN               A R Kaufman            39.46      35.80   2 
 12 CHENG, TANNER                Linwood Dist                      39.75   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 12 Year Old
================================================================================
      County: * 57.80  1995        Terry Gayman, Stanley Park                  
  Electronic: # 58.67  2016        Om Patel, Moffat Creek                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 SCHOFIELD, LOCHLAIN          Breslau                         1:05.52  
  2 STUMPF, BRAYDEN              Wellesley                       1:06.95  
  3 MARTINEZ, CHARLIE            Conestogo                       1:07.65  
  4 ZHUKOV, ARTEM                Janet Metcal                    1:11.79  
  5 DELEUR, JORDAN               Groh Public                     1:12.70  
  6 BRENNAN, SAWYER              Baden                           1:13.58  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 12 Year Old
================================================================================
      County: * 2:15.10  1984        Jason Sawyer, Conestogo                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LEECH, IAN                   St Jacobs                       2:32.78  
  2 ROHR, SAMUEL                 Wellesley                       2:33.95  
  3 MACEY, NOLAN                 Groh Public                     2:44.84  
  4 KALBFLEISCH, OWEN            Breslau                         2:48.37  
  5 GRIFFITH, KADEN              Baden                           2:52.49  
  6 COOKE, ETHAN                 Cedar Creek                     2:53.78  
  7 JANTZI, CONNOR               Linwood Dist                    3:09.52  
  8 COKER, AYDAN                 Northlake Wo                    4:13.27  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 12 Year Old
================================================================================
      County: *  8.70  1990        Mike Lavell, Stanley Park                   
  Electronic: #  9.51  2014        Adam Exley, Westheights                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 TRUSSELL, MASON              Wellesley                         12.00  
  2 RICKETTS, REED               Baden                             12.00  
  3 ERJAVEC, BEN                 Conestogo                         12.73  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 12 Year Old
===================================================================================
      County: * 50.60  1995        , Stanley Park                              
  Electronic: # 51.06  2016        Queensmount Senior, Queensmount             
                       J Thomas                                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St Jacobs  'A'                                                 56.42   2 
     1) BALMER, AUSTIN                  2) PHILLIPS, ZAC                  
     3) HUNTER, MYLES                   4) LEECH, IAN                     
  2 Wellesley  'A'                                                 56.53   2 
     1) VOTEARY, OWEN                   2) STUMPF, BRAYDEN                
     3) STRAUS, JOSH                    4) PITSCH, CADEN                  
  3 Breslau  'A'                                                   57.43   2 
     1) TONIN, NOAH                     2) ZETTELL, JOSH                  
     3) KALBFLEISCH, OWEN               4) SCHOFIELD, LOCHLAIN            
  4 Groh Public  'A'                                               57.49   1 
     1) WORTMAN, DANIEL                 2) DUTTA, NEEYOR                  
     3) PEJIN, NEMANJA                  4) GOMEZ, DAVID                   
  5 Conestogo  'A'                                                 57.50   2 
     1) ERJAVEC, BEN                    2) MARTINEZ, CHARLIE              
     3) NOOT, TYLER                     4) WOOD, LIAM                     
  6 Baden  'A'                                                     57.75   1 
     1) THAO, MATTHEW                   2) KOLOMEITS, IVAN                
     3) AGNELLO, TRENT                  4) RICKETTS, REED                 
  7 Janet Metcalfe  'A'                                          1:01.05   1 
     1) KLEIN, SETH                     2) SUMDANI, RANA                  
     3) ZHUKOV, ARTEM                   4) AGWU, CHISOM                   
  8 Cedar Creek  'A'                                             1:01.22   2 
     1) WOOD, MATT                      2) KOPERNICKY, JONATHON           
     3) COOKE, ETHAN                    4) MCDOUGALD, KAELAN              
  9 Linwood District  'A'                                        1:02.45   1 
     1) JANTZI, CONNOR                  2) MARTIN, EZRA                   
     3) CHENG, TANNER                   4) MYERS, ADAM                    
 10 Lincoln Heights  'A'                                         1:03.17   1 
     1) CRAIG, JACOB                    2) NEAR, JACK                     
     3) HALL, KEEGAN                    4) CAMPBELL, JORDAN               
 11 Northlake Woods  'A'                                         1:03.82   2 
     1) HOFFMAN, EMMETT                 2) LOCKSTON, COOPER               
     3) CIBIAN, JULIAN                  4) CLOUTIER, KIAN                 
 12 A R Kaufman  'A'                                             1:09.36   1 
     1) FLANNERY, NOAH                  2) ARRIOLA, LOGAN                 
     3) SIQUIBACHE LOPEZ, FABIO         4) DESCHAMPS, XAVIER              
 
Boys High Jump 12 Year Old
================================================================================
      County: * 1.65m  1993        Tim Goodwin, Silverheights                  
    County 1: * 1.65m  2008        Jalen Noronha, W.T. Townsend                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 TRASK, MILO                  St Jacobs                         1.32m  
  2 ERJAVEC, BEN                 Conestogo                         1.29m  
  3 MAYER, EASTON                Baden                             1.23m  
  4 JOLIN, IZAAK                 Breslau                           1.20m  
 -- FLANNERY, NOAH               A R Kaufman                        FAIL  
 -- GEORGHIADES, ETHAN           Baden                              FAIL  
 
Boys Long Jump 12 Year Old
================================================================================
      County: * 5.68m  1988        Ted Tomlin, Doon                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 KOLOMEITS, IVAN              Baden                             4.45m  
  2 TONIN, NOAH                  Breslau                           4.31m  
  3 WORTMAN, DANIEL              Groh Public                       4.19m  
  4 PITSCH, CADEN                Wellesley                         4.18m  
  5 CAMPBELL, JORDAN             Lincoln Heig                      4.09m  
  6 TRASK, MILO                  St Jacobs                         4.06m  
  7 MACEY, NOLAN                 Groh Public                       4.02m  
  7 STRAUS, JOSH                 Wellesley                         4.02m  
  9 HOWARD, ALEX                 Breslau                           3.93m  
 10 KHAN, OMAR                   Janet Metcal                      3.86m  
 11 MYERS, ADAM                  Linwood Dist                      3.83m  
 12 BAUMAN, JAKE                 St Jacobs                         3.77m  
 13 GABRIAN, ANTHONY             Janet Metcal                      3.67m  
 14 COOKE, ETHAN                 Cedar Creek                       3.58m  
 15 NOOT, TYLER                  Conestogo                         3.56m  
 16 DESCHAMPS, XAVIER            A R Kaufman                       3.55m  
 17 THIESSEN, SASHA              Baden                             3.50m  
 18 CIBIAN, JULIAN               Northlake Wo                      3.47m  
 19 RADOVANOVIC, LUKA            Lincoln Heig                      3.40m  
 20 HACKERT, PRESTON             Conestogo                         3.34m  
 21 LOCKSTON, COOPER             Northlake Wo                      3.20m  
 22 FLANNERY, NOAH               A R Kaufman                       2.97m  
 23 CHENG, TANNER                Linwood Dist                      2.70m  
 
Boys Triple Jump 12 Year Old
================================================================================
      County: * 11.57m  2015        Joseph Lu, Centennial (                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 WOOD, LIAM                   Conestogo                         9.73m  
  2 PITSCH, CADEN                Wellesley                         9.29m  
  3 GOMEZ, DAVID                 Groh Public                       9.06m  
  4 STRAUS, JOSH                 Wellesley                         8.97m  
  5 BABBRAH, RANVEER             Janet Metcal                      8.92m  
  6 FORDE, MOIR                  Baden                             8.70m  
  7 NEAR, JACK                   Lincoln Heig                      8.54m  
  8 GEORGHIADES, ETHAN           Baden                             8.49m  
  9 BAUMAN, JAKE                 St Jacobs                         8.46m  
 10 ZHUKOV, ARTEM                Janet Metcal                      8.30m  
 10 SCHMALZ, LUKE                St Jacobs                         8.30m  
 12 LIPPERT, KYVER               Breslau                           8.12m  
 13 DUTTA, NEEYOR                Groh Public                       8.06m  
 14 BICKERTON, CAMERON           Conestogo                         7.39m  
 15 CRESSMAN, CARTER             Cedar Creek                       7.33m  
 16 CRAIG, JACOB                 Lincoln Heig                      7.08m  
 17 WEBER, JOSH                  Northlake Wo                      6.54m  
 
Boys Shot Put 12 Year Old
================================================================================
      County: * 12.19m  2008        Lock Coulter, Lester B. Pearson            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LUKTIS, BRETT                Janet Metcal                      8.45m  
  2 MCDOUGALD, KAELAN            Cedar Creek                       8.37m  
  3 PARADA, LOGAN                Janet Metcal                      7.83m  
  4 MAYER, EASTON                Baden                             7.52m  
  5 SUSCA, TIMOTHY               Breslau                           7.30m  
  6 SHANTZ, ANDREW               Wellesley                         6.82m  
  7 THIESSEN, SASHA              Baden                             6.75m  
  8 WEISS, ELIJAH                St Jacobs                         6.69m  
  9 OSMAN, AMMAR                 A R Kaufman                       6.59m  
 10 HALL, KEEGAN                 Lincoln Heig                      6.51m  
 11 SHORT, ADAM                  Conestogo                         6.50m  
 12 WHITMAN, CODY                A R Kaufman                       6.40m  
 13 RADOVANOVIC, LUKA            Lincoln Heig                      6.33m  
 14 KHARYAL, GURVEER             Breslau                           6.30m  
 15 CHAUDHARY, AHSON             Groh Public                       6.21m  
 16 GONZALEZ, JOSH               Wellesley                         6.12m  
 17 INANC, BRANDON               Conestogo                         6.05m  
 
Boys Other SLJ 12 Year Old
================================================================================
      County: * 2.82m  2001        David Pinos, Westheights                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 BABBRAH, RANVEER             Janet Metcal                      2.65m  
  2 HUNTER, MYLES                St Jacobs                         2.49m  
  3 VOTEARY, OWEN                Wellesley                         2.34m  
  4 PEJIN, NEMANJA               Groh Public                       2.31m  
  5 ARBOUR, CAIGE                Baden                             2.29m  
  6 HOFFMAN, EMMETT              Northlake Wo                      2.28m  
  7 MARTIN, EZRA                 Linwood Dist                      2.25m  
  8 BALMER, AUSTIN               St Jacobs                         2.22m  
  8 ZETTELL, JOSH                Breslau                           2.22m  
 10 POISSANT, WILL               Cedar Creek                       2.15m  
 10 BALOO, ETHAN                 Wellesley                         2.15m  
 12 THAO, MATTHEW                Baden                             2.13m  
 13 KLEIN, SETH                  Janet Metcal                      2.09m  
 13 KALBFLEISCH, OWEN            Breslau                           2.09m  
 15 GREGORY, COOPER              Groh Public                       2.06m  
 15 JANTZI, CONNOR               Linwood Dist                      2.06m  
 17 NOOT, TYLER                  Conestogo                         1.95m  
 18 LOCKSTON, COOPER             Northlake Wo                      1.89m  
 19 ALLEN, CAEDAN                Conestogo                         1.88m  
 20 LISCIO, ANDREW               Lincoln Heig                      1.81m  
 21 WHITMAN, CODY                A R Kaufman                       1.65m  
 
Boys Other SBT 12 Year Old
================================================================================
      County: * 72.95m  2011        Keenan Izzard, Stanley Park                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 RICKETTS, REED               Baden                            50.10m  
  2 FINKBEINER, JACOB            Floradale                        43.38m  
  3 CIBIAN, JULIAN               Northlake Wo                     43.30m  
  4 WOOD, MATT                   Cedar Creek                      42.74m  
  5 SANCHEZ, JEFFREY             Janet Metcal                     42.51m  
  6 HOWARD, ALEX                 Breslau                          41.59m  
  7 LUKTIS, BRETT                Janet Metcal                     40.29m  
  8 HACKERT, PRESTON             Conestogo                        40.23m  
  9 SHANTZ, ANDREW               Wellesley                        39.35m  
 10 DUTTA, NEEYOR                Groh Public                      39.30m  
 11 COOK, PARKER                 Wellesley                        39.27m  
 12 MARTIN, EZRA                 Linwood Dist                     38.97m  
 13 HUNTER, MYLES                St Jacobs                        38.20m  
 14 WEISS, ELIJAH                St Jacobs                        37.47m  
 15 CRAIG, JACOB                 Lincoln Heig                     37.35m  
 16 ROBINS, BROGHAN              Groh Public                      36.06m  
 17 WARNE, AIDEN                 Breslau                          35.77m  
 18 NEAR, JACK                   Lincoln Heig                     35.60m  
 19 WEBER, JOSH                  Northlake Wo                     32.75m  
 20 OSMAN, AMMAR                 A R Kaufman                      32.71m  
 21 ARRIOLA, LOGAN               A R Kaufman                      31.64m  
 22 LAGEER, SHAWN                Linwood Dist                     29.20m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 13 Year Old
===================================================================================
      County: * 11.40  1990        Dave Tomlin, Stanley Park                   
  Electronic: # 11.63  2016        Nathan Pineda, Edna Staeble                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 BAKERMANN, JOSH              Lincoln Heig                      13.28   1 
  2 HERAKOVIC, NICOLAS           Breslau                           13.34   1 
  3 BLLACAKU, ERIS               Jean Steckle                      13.59   1 
  4 JANZEN, JESSE                Cedar Creek                       13.94   1 
  5 BECKER, MARLEY               Baden                             14.29   2 
  6 STEINMANN, ELLIOT            Northlake Wo                      14.54   1 
  7 RANDELL, DELLAN              A R Kaufman            13.72      14.67   2 
  8 MUSCHETTE, DENZEL            Groh Public                       14.84   2 
  9 COSTA, RYAN                  Janet Metcal                      14.85   2 
 10 BRUBACHER, TRAVIS            Linwood Dist                      15.93   2 
 11 SCHOTT, MATTHEW              Wellesley                         17.90   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 13 Year Old
===================================================================================
      County: * 23.50  1990        Dave Tomlin, Stanley Park                   
  Electronic: # 24.11  2016        Nathan Pineda, Edna Staeble                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 PATTERSON, BRADY             Baden                             26.64   2 
  2 WARD, LOGAN                  Lincoln Heig                      26.83   1 
  3 BLLACAKU, ERIS               Jean Steckle                      27.01   1 
  4 SITAULA, ARJUN               A R Kaufman            34.60      27.95   2 
  5 GRIEB, JOSH                  Conestogo                         28.00   1 
  6 STEWART, JORDAN              Breslau                           30.01   1 
  7 WITMER, LIAM                 Northlake Wo                      30.02   1 
  8 TAYLOR, ALBERT               Cedar Creek                       30.60   2 
  9 CUSHION, WILLIAM             St Jacobs                         31.17   1 
 10 HALSTEAD, JAXON              Linwood Dist                      31.63   2 
 11 LICHTY, JACK                 Wellesley                         32.85   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 13 Year Old
===================================================================================
      County: * 55.00  1990        Liem Vo Nguyen, Centennial                  
  Electronic: # 55.78  2016        Logan Rieck, Doon                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 ISRAEL, KAELEM               Breslau                         1:02.01   1 
  2 MARTIN, DENVER               St Jacobs                       1:05.92   1 
  3 HENDERSON, COLTON            Wellesley                       1:09.15   1 
  4 WEBER, AUSTIN                Linwood Dist                    1:10.42   2 
  5 SINGARAJA, GABE              Northlake Wo                    1:11.18   2 
  6 SCHWINDT, DANIEL             Lincoln Heig                    1:12.01   1 
  7 SHERGILL, ROBIN              Janet Metcal                    1:17.01   2 
  8 PERISIC, DEJAN               Jean Steckle                    1:23.57   1 
  9 AL KARAS, KHALIL             A R Kaufman          1:46.85    1:24.58   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 13 Year Old
================================================================================
      County: * 2:06.00  1981        Steve Sikic, Sunnyside                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 BANDARANAYAKE, THISATH       Breslau                         2:30.64  
  2 HALL, SCOTT                  Cedar Creek                     2:31.23  
  3 PFOHL, JACOB                 Wellesley                       2:44.49  
  4 BENDER, JOSHUA               Baden                           2:45.08  
  5 VIJAYAN, RAJ                 Jean Steckle                    2:53.50  
  6 SNIDER, RILEY                St Jacobs                       2:59.80  
  7 MACDONALD, TYLER             Linwood Dist                    3:00.47  
  8 HANDS, CARSON                Northlake Wo                    3:04.71  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 13 Year Old
================================================================================
      County: *  8.60  1996        Sevag Kelian, Queensmount                   
  Electronic: #  9.07  2018        MARCUS KANHAI, CENTENNIAL                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MUSTAKAS, LUKAS              Conestogo                         10.73  
  2 HENDERSON, COLTON            Wellesley                         11.14  
  3 RILEY, WILL                  Breslau                           11.90  
  4 MASSON, JAKE                 Baden                             15.04  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 13 Year Old
===================================================================================
      County: * 48.20  1991        , Centennial                                
  Electronic: # 48.53  2016        MacGregor Senior, MacGregor Se              
                       B Bagni, T Banjoko, A Browne, J Philip            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Breslau  'A'                                                   53.47   2 
     1) STEWART, JORDAN                 2) NESRALLAH, JOSEPH              
     3) ISRAEL, KAELEM                  4) HERAKOVIC, NICOLAS             
  2 Conestogo  'A'                                                 54.30   1 
     1) MUSTAKAS, LUKAS                 2) HUTSON, TYLER                  
     3) GRIEB, JOSH                     4) MELVIN, CHRIS                  
  3 Lincoln Heights  'A'                                           55.14   2 
     1) SCHWINDT, DANIEL                2) WARD, LOGAN                    
     3) TON, KEVIN                      4) BAKERMANN, JOSH                
  4 Baden  'A'                                                     55.87   1 
     1) MOORE, OWEN                     2) MCDONELL, LOGAN                
     3) BECKER, MARLEY                  4) HOPKINS, EVAN                  
  5 Jean Steckle  'A'                                              57.12   1 
     1) SERRETTE, NYJAH                 2) VIJAYAN, RAJ                   
     3) KIM, DAVID                      4) BLLACAKU, ERIS                 
  6 Groh Public  'A'                                               57.66   1 
     1) MUSCHETTE, DENZEL               2) REZAZADEH, RYAN                
     3) CHOO, ETHAN                     4) DHAMI, HARPREET                
  7 A R Kaufman  'A'                                               57.72   2 
     1) AL-RAWE, MOD                    2) RANDELL, DELLAN                
     3) ISHMAEL, ANDREW                 4) SITAULA, ARJUN                 
  8 Northlake Woods  'A'                                           59.34   2 
     1) WEILER, DYLAN                   2) STEINMANN, ELLIOT              
     3) VANDERKADEN, KAI                4) WITMER, LIAM                   
  9 St Jacobs  'A'                                                 59.51   2 
     1) MARTIN, DENVER                  2) CUSHION, WILLIAM               
     3) MARTIN, KEENAN                  4) CHANG, JORDAN                  
 10 Cedar Creek  'A'                                               59.89   1 
     1) ALEXANDER, COHEN                2) TAYLOR, ALBERT                 
     3) HALL, SCOTT                     4) JANZEN, JESSE                  
 11 Janet Metcalfe  'A'                                          1:01.78   1 
     1) COSTA, RYAN                     2) SHERGILL, ROBIN                
     3) FANELLI, ANTHONY                4) VOIN, LONDON                   
 12 Linwood District  'A'                                        1:05.11   2 
     1) EDWARDS, RYLAN                  2) BAUMAN, DAMIAN                 
     3) MACDONALD, TYLER                4) WEBER, AUSTIN                  
 
Boys High Jump 13 Year Old
================================================================================
      County: * 1.78m  1984        Nick Pentsa, Stanley Park                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 PASEL, GABE                  Cedar Creek                       1.53m  
  2 RILEY, WILL                  Breslau                           1.50m  
  3 GRUBB, SEAGER                Wellesley                        J1.50m  
  4 PATTERSON, BRADY             Baden                            J1.50m  
  5 DISKIC, LUKE                 Breslau                           1.45m  
  6 MELVIN, CHRIS                Conestogo                         1.40m  
  6 BECKER, MARLEY               Baden                             1.40m  
  8 MCNALLY- GAMAO, LORENZO      Jean Steckle                      1.35m  
  9 BURGER, KAEDEN               Wellesley                         1.25m  
  9 WEILER, DYLAN                Northlake Wo                      1.25m  
  9 ISHMAEL, ANDREW              A R Kaufman                       1.25m  
  9 RANA, YUSUF                  A R Kaufman                       1.25m  
  9 KIM, DAVID                   Jean Steckle                      1.25m  
  9 WITMER, LIAM                 Northlake Wo                      1.25m  
 
Boys Long Jump 13 Year Old
================================================================================
      County: * 6.06m  1988        Adam Hewson, Lincoln Heights                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 JANZEN, JESSE                Cedar Creek                       4.72m  
  2 CHANG, JORDAN                St Jacobs                         4.65m  
  3 DHAMI, HARPREET              Groh Public                       4.56m  
  4 PRING, TINRITHY              Jean Steckle                      4.49m  
  5 TON, KEVIN                   Lincoln Heig                      4.47m  
  6 BANDARANAYAKE, THISATH       Breslau                           4.42m  
  7 SCHWINDT, DANIEL             Lincoln Heig                      4.24m  
  8 MCDONELL, LOGAN              Baden                             4.23m  
  9 WICKETT, MAX                 Conestogo                         4.21m  
 10 VOIN, LONDON                 Janet Metcal                      4.19m  
 11 GRUBB, SEAGER                Wellesley                         4.12m  
 12 NESRALLAH, JOSEPH            Breslau                           4.05m  
 13 EVES, CAIDEN                 Jean Steckle                      4.02m  
 14 BRAR, GURANDITTA             Groh Public                       3.96m  
 15 NOOT, JACOB                  Conestogo                         3.91m  
 16 KHARBOUTLI, GHAYTH           A R Kaufman                       3.90m  
 17 LEBOLD, BRODY                Wellesley                         3.88m  
 17 SVARTSJO, MARKUS             Baden                             3.88m  
 17 HALSTEAD, JAXON              Linwood Dist                      3.88m  
 20 LANE, MAX                    Northlake Wo                      3.87m  
 21 AGASUCCI, AARON              A R Kaufman                       3.68m  
 22 SINGARAJA, GABE              Northlake Wo                      3.67m  
 23 BAUMAN, DAMIAN               Linwood Dist                      3.28m  
 24 LAMBA, JUGAAD                Janet Metcal                      1.97m  
 
Boys Triple Jump 13 Year Old
================================================================================
      County: * 13.00m  2008        Mitch O'Donnell, Queensmount               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MELVIN, CHRIS                Conestogo                        11.62m  
  2 HERAKOVIC, NICOLAS           Breslau                          10.16m  
  3 DHAMI, HARPREET              Groh Public                       9.72m  
  4 SITAULA, ARJUN               A R Kaufman                       9.58m  
  5 PRING, TINRITHY              Jean Steckle                      9.49m  
  6 CHANG, JORDAN                St Jacobs                         9.36m  
  7 TON, KEVIN                   Lincoln Heig                      8.74m  
  8 BURGER, KAEDEN               Wellesley                         8.45m  
  9 BUTLER, CAM                  Wellesley                         8.36m  
 10 BERTI, JOHN                  Conestogo                         8.06m  
 11 BURGETZ, JAYDEN              Baden                             8.04m  
 12 LENCZ, STUART                Baden                             7.97m  
 13 LAVIGNE, WILL                St Jacobs                         7.94m  
 14 KIM, JINWOOK                 Jean Steckle                      7.90m  
 15 MITTON, JON                  Lincoln Heig                      7.58m  
 16 TAYLOR, HAYDEN               Northlake Wo                      7.50m  
 17 HANDS, CARSON                Northlake Wo                      7.41m  
 -- EDWARDS, RYLAN               Linwood Dist                       FOUL  
 -- VOIN, LONDON                 Janet Metcal                       FOUL  
 -- FANELLI, ANTHONY             Janet Metcal                       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put 13 Year Old
================================================================================
      County: * 13.70m  1971        Jim Hodges, Stewart Ave.                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 AL-RAWE, MOD                 A R Kaufman                      10.68m  
  2 ATITSOGBUI, LESEAN           Jean Steckle                     10.19m  
  3 KOWALSKI, NICHOLAS           Breslau                           9.73m  
  4 WICKETT, MAX                 Conestogo                         9.71m  
  5 REZENDE, ANDRE               Northlake Wo                      9.22m  
  6 MARTIN, JOEY                 Floradale                         9.17m  
  7 SNYDER, SETH                 Floradale                         8.58m  
  8 MARTIN, DENVER               St Jacobs                         8.57m  
  9 SCHEFFLER, JACK              Lincoln Heig                      8.36m  
 10 RACOLTA, MATTHEW             St Jacobs                         8.08m  
 11 GAVRIS, TIMOTHY              Breslau                           7.94m  
 12 VANDERKADEN, KAI             Northlake Wo                      7.87m  
 13 HAYNE, TAYLOR                A R Kaufman                       7.84m  
 14 LENCZ, STUART                Baden                             7.21m  
 15 BURGETZ, JAYDEN              Baden                             7.15m  
 16 FANELLI, ANTHONY             Janet Metcal                      6.15m  
 17 PRIALA, JONATHAN             Wellesley                         5.99m  
 
Boys Other SLJ 13 Year Old
================================================================================
      County: * 3.25m  1992        Fabian Burke, Laurentian                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 NESRALLAH, JOSEPH            Breslau                           2.66m  
  2 MUSTAKAS, LUKAS              Conestogo                         2.59m  
  3 BAKERMANN, JOSH              Lincoln Heig                      2.58m  
  4 BENDER, JOSHUA               Baden                             2.52m  
  5 KIM, DAVID                   Jean Steckle                      2.37m  
  6 SERRETTE, NYJAH              Jean Steckle                      2.36m  
  7 CHOO, ETHAN                  Groh Public                       2.35m  
  7 HALL, SCOTT                  Cedar Creek                       2.35m  
  9 STEWART, JORDAN              Breslau                           2.34m  
 10 VOLL, SAM                    Lincoln Heig                      2.30m  
 11 MARTIN, KEENAN               St Jacobs                         2.27m  
 12 JAYASEKERA, LUKE             Northlake Wo                      2.13m  
 13 LICHTY, JACK                 Wellesley                         2.10m  
 14 ISHMAEL, ANDREW              A R Kaufman                       2.09m  
 15 PRIALA, JONATHAN             Wellesley                         2.03m  
 16 BAUMAN, DAMIAN               Linwood Dist                      1.82m  
 17 AGASUCCI, AARON              A R Kaufman                       1.81m  
 18 COSTA, RYAN                  Janet Metcal                      1.67m  
 19 SCHEIFELE, JOE               Conestogo                         1.63m  
 20 DHALIWAL, ABHIRAJ            Janet Metcal                      1.46m  
 -- MARTIN, DYLAN                Floradale                          FOUL  
 -- KUXDORF-PESCANTIN, LUCA      Baden                              FOUL  
 
Boys Other SBT 13 Year Old
================================================================================
      County: * 79.22m  1998        Tim Brent, Silverheights                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MARTIN, JOEY                 Floradale                        58.05m  
  2 BIGRAS, DREW                 Cedar Creek                      54.35m  
  3 VOLL, SAM                    Lincoln Heig                     53.45m  
  4 BRUBACHER, TRAVIS            Linwood Dist                     52.02m  
  5 LEBOLD, BRODY                Wellesley                        49.12m  
  6 KIM, JINWOOK                 Jean Steckle                     48.50m  
  7 BUTLER, CAM                  Wellesley                        48.07m  
  8 AL ALWAN, HAMZA              Lincoln Heig                     47.73m  
  9 VANDERKADEN, KAI             Northlake Wo                     45.77m  
 10 LAVIGNE, WILL                St Jacobs                        45.00m  
 11 GAVRIS, TIMOTHY              Breslau                          44.17m  
 12 TAYLOR, HAYDEN               Northlake Wo                     44.07m  
 13 SAYED, AREEB                 Groh Public                      43.06m  
 14 MACLAURIN, GRAYSON           Baden                            41.87m  
 15 SUSCA, MATTHEW               Breslau                          41.85m  
 16 SHERGILL, ROBIN              Janet Metcal                     41.38m  
 17 KHARBOUTLI, GHAYTH           A R Kaufman                      40.80m  
 18 AL-RAWE, MOD                 A R Kaufman                      39.83m  
 19 CARAPINHA, BRADY             Jean Steckle                     38.10m  
 20 WEBER, TREVON                Floradale                        36.72m  
 21 RENNON, JETT                 Conestogo                        34.08m  
 22 CHARLTON, NOAH               Linwood Dist                     32.71m  
 23 SCHEIFELE, JOE               Conestogo                        32.70m  
 24 DHALIWAL, ABHIRAJ            Janet Metcal                     10.66m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 14 Year Old
===================================================================================
      County: * 11.10  1984        Dave Samuels, Queensmount                   
    County 2: * 11.10  1991        Dave Tomlin, Stanley Park                   
    County 1: * 11.10  1990        Chris Robinson, Hespeler                    
  Electronic: # 12.29  2017        Josiah Davis, Laurentian S                  
Electronic 2: @ 12.29  2018        Murhej Hantoush, Courtland                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 BIRCH, KALEB                 Lincoln Heig                      13.10   2 
  2 AKEY, BEAU                   Baden                             13.33   1 
  3 MAXWELL, ANDREW              Breslau                           13.71   1 
  4 STEVENS, KAIDEN              Linwood Dist                      14.10   1 
  5 SCHNEIDER, HAYDEN            St Jacobs                         14.30   2 
  6 ROGERS, RYAN                 Cedar Creek                       14.45   1 
  7 ILGAUDS, EVAN                Wellesley                         14.75   2 
  8 RUTA, NATHAN                 Jean Steckle                      14.98   1 
  9 SPARK, MASON                 Conestogo                         15.64   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 14 Year Old
================================================================================
      County: * 22.70  1991        Dave Tomlin, Stanley Park                   
  Electronic: # 25.15  2014        Jesse Gallant, Westheights                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 BIRCH, KALEB                 Lincoln Heig                      27.02  
  2 ALLES, PARKER                St Jacobs                         27.58  
  3 ARSENAULT, SEAN              Baden                             27.90  
  4 RATIU, FILIP                 Groh Public                       28.03  
  5 ERJAVEC, SAM                 Conestogo                         28.56  
  6 BYRD, TOBY                   Wellesley                         29.40  
  7 HO, RAYMOND                  Jean Steckle                      32.36  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 14 Year Old
================================================================================
      County: * 55.30  1979        Clifton Kerr, Wm. G. Davis                  
  Electronic: # 56.42  2014        Jesse Gallant, Westheights                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 BYRD, TOBY                   Wellesley                       1:06.05  
  2 BURCHATZSKI, OWEN            Jean Steckle                    1:09.77  
  3 SMITH, ETHAN                 Cedar Creek                     1:11.95  
  4 DIETRICH, HAYDEN             Linwood Dist                    1:22.83  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 14 Year Old
================================================================================
      County: * 2:09.60  1976        Mike Bielak, Lincoln Heights              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 WALSH, GRADY                 Lincoln Heig                    2:28.60  
  2 GOOD, DUSTIN                 St Jacobs                       2:35.10  
  3 KELMENDI, BARLET             Jean Steckle                    2:48.50  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 14 Year Old
================================================================================
      County: *  8.40  1995        Chris Kerr, Hespeler                        
  Electronic: #  9.21  2018        Kaden Summers, Laurelwood                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DIETRICH, KALAN              Wellesley                         11.20  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 14 Year Old
================================================================================
      County: * 47.70  1992        , Queensmount                               
  Electronic: # 50.05  2015        Sunnyside Senior, Sunnyside Se              
                       N Bent, W Edwards, E Maltby, L Bickers            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lincoln Heights  'A'                                           53.64  
     1) BOUCHER, LANDON                 2) RICE, ETHAN                    
     3) WALSH, GRADY                    4) BIRCH, KALEB                   
  2 St Jacobs  'A'                                                 56.49  
     1) GOOD, DUSTIN                    2) SONNENBERG, COLE               
     3) SCHNEIDER, HAYDEN               4) ALLES, PARKER                  
  3 Cedar Creek  'A'                                               57.64  
     1) ROGERS, RYAN                    2) SMITH, ETHAN                   
     3) WRIGHT, CARTER                  4) GOOD, TYSON                    
  4 Wellesley  'A'                                                 58.03  
     1) TRUSSELL, CARTER                2) BYRD, TOBY                     
     3) ILGAUDS, EVAN                   4) DIETRICH, KALAN                
  5 Conestogo  'A'                                                 58.88  
     1) N, CAMERON                      2) BICKERTON, ETHAN               
     3) SPARK, MASON                    4) ERJAVEC, SAM                   
  6 Jean Steckle  'A'                                              59.56  
     1) RUTA, NATHAN                    2) BURCHATZSKI, OWEN              
     3) HO, RAYMOND                     4) MENJIVAR, JAYDEN               
 
Boys High Jump 14 Year Old
================================================================================
      County: * 1.83m  1994        Lauchie McNeil, Westheights                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 WEYERS, JACK                 Breslau                           1.41m  
  2 DIETRICH, KALAN              Wellesley                         1.38m  
  3 SPARK, MASON                 Conestogo                         1.30m  
 
Boys Long Jump 14 Year Old
================================================================================
      County: * 6.70m  1990        Ted Tomlin, Stanley Park                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 AKEY, BEAU                   Baden                             4.99m  
  2 MAXWELL, ANDREW              Breslau                           4.68m  
  3 WALTERS, BRADLEY             Groh Public                       4.65m  
  4 BERGEN, NATHAN               Floradale                         4.45m  
  5 WALSH, GRADY                 Lincoln Heig                      4.28m  
  6 ROUSE, BROCK                 Conestogo                         4.25m  
  7 WRIGHT, CARTER               Cedar Creek                       4.24m  
  8 BENNETT, DANTAE              Lincoln Heig                      4.21m  
  9 SCHNEIDER, HAYDEN            St Jacobs                         4.17m  
 10 BORONKA, DENNIS              Wellesley                         3.89m  
 11 TRUSSELL, CARTER             Wellesley                         3.62m  
 12 DIETRICH, HAYDEN             Linwood Dist                      3.20m  
 
Boys Triple Jump 14 Year Old
================================================================================
      County: * 12.66m  1989        Adam Hewson, Lincoln Heights               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 RATIU, FILIP                 Groh Public                      10.89m  
  2 ALLES, PARKER                St Jacobs                         9.75m  
  3 ROGERS, RYAN                 Cedar Creek                       9.10m  
  4 RICE, ETHAN                  Lincoln Heig                      9.03m  
  5 GEDKE, NOAH                  Wellesley                         8.52m  
  6 KHAN, ALI                    Wellesley                         7.36m  
 
Boys Shot Put 14 Year Old
================================================================================
      County: * 13.87m  1989        Chris Wein, Queensmount                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 RUTA, NATHAN                 Jean Steckle                     10.26m  
  2 FOREMAN, LIAM                Cedar Creek                       9.89m  
  3 DAMSMA, BRODY                Lincoln Heig                      9.23m  
  4 KELMENDI, BARLET             Jean Steckle                      9.15m  
  5 SACHS, BEN                   Groh Public                       8.26m  
  6 SHARMA, MANAV                Groh Public                       8.20m  
  7 MIAH, RAFI                   Northlake Wo                      8.01m  
  8 RAMAGE, MATTHEW              Conestogo                         7.22m  
  9 PEDDLE, JESSE                Lincoln Heig                      7.15m  
 10 THOMPSON, DEVEN              Wellesley                         6.43m  
 11 VANDERSPIEGEL, OWEN          Wellesley                         6.08m  
 
Boys Other SLJ 14 Year Old
================================================================================
      County: * 3.03m  1990        Karl Wyman, Stanley Park                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 STEVENS, KAIDEN              Linwood Dist                      2.41m  
  2 ERJAVEC, SAM                 Conestogo                         2.39m  
  3 WALTERS, BRADLEY             Groh Public                       2.29m  
  4 JACQUE, LUCAS                Jean Steckle                     J2.29m  
  5 CLEARY, GABE                 Lincoln Heig                      2.23m  
  6 SHERRER, KADEN               Linwood Dist                      1.92m  
  7 TRUSSELL, CARTER             Wellesley                         1.77m  
  8 AL OTHMAN, YOUSSEF           A R Kaufman                       1.64m  
  9 KHAN, ALI                    Wellesley                         1.62m  
 
Boys Other SBT 14 Year Old
================================================================================
      County: * 86.25m  1996        Rob George, Clemens Mill                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 GOOD, TYSON                  Cedar Creek                      73.32m  
  2 GOOD, DUSTIN                 St Jacobs                        66.29m  
  3 ARSENAULT, SEAN              Baden                            56.71m  
  4 JACQUE, LUCAS                Jean Steckle                     50.10m  
  5 SHARMA, MANAV                Groh Public                      49.20m  
  6 ROUSE, BROCK                 Conestogo                        48.20m  
  7 BOUCHER, LANDON              Lincoln Heig                     47.48m  
  8 BURCHATZSKI, OWEN            Jean Steckle                     46.05m  
  9 RICE, ETHAN                  Lincoln Heig                     45.98m  
 10 GEDKE, NOAH                  Wellesley                        44.07m  
 11 SACHS, BEN                   Groh Public                      42.35m  
 12 AL OTHMAN, YOUSSEF           A R Kaufman                      40.50m  
 13 RAMAGE, MATTHEW              Conestogo                        40.00m  
 14 SCHROTH, CHRISTOPHER         Wellesley                        39.48m  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Open
================================================================================
      County: * 4:24.50  1984        Jason Sawyer, Conestogo                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 ROHR, SAMUEL                 Wellesley                       5:11.38  
  2 DELEUR, JORDAN               Groh Public                     5:16.31  
  3 WILBUR, OWEN                 Baden                           5:18.67  
  4 SCHWINDT, BRADY              Breslau                         5:30.86  
  5 GRIEB, JOSH                  Conestogo                       5:34.75  
  6 MARTIN, KEENAN               St Jacobs                       5:38.40  
  7 PFOHL, JACOB                 Wellesley                       5:39.45  
  8 LANE, MAX                    Northlake Wo                    6:03.48  
  9 ROBINS, BROGHAN              Groh Public                     6:27.91  
 10 CARAPINHA, BRADY             Jean Steckle                    6:37.16