Licensed to Jacob Hespeler Secondary School Track - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2019-06-06 10:36 PM
                     WRDSB County Finals 2019 - 2019-06-06                     
                        Jacob Hespeler Secondary School                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash 12 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 12.86  2016        Melissa Berry, MacGregor Se                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2039 Merkley, Rachel       Queensmount            13.97      13.35  
  2 # 2313 Jacklin, Claire       St Jacobs              13.81      13.78  
  3 # 3939 Sohal, Ravreet        Groh Public            14.02      13.90  
  4 # 1932 Robbins, Jordyn       Park Manor S           14.16      13.97  
  5 #  432 Kerrr, Jael           Clemens Mill           14.40      14.11  
  6 # 3253 Patel, Kahli          Lester B Pea           14.36      14.30  
  7 # 2733 Napper, Kirsten       Wellesley              14.35      14.31  
  8 # 1114 Forde, Maeve          Laurelwood             15.32      14.32  
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Dash 13 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 12.33  2017        Melissa Berry, MacGregor Se                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2451 May, Kali             Stanley Park           13.66      13.43  
  2 # 3726 Gallian, Kiera        Sir Adam Bec           15.00      13.48  
  3 # 1653 Milroy, Kira          MacGregor Se           13.91      13.67  
  4 # 2621 Gordon, Jada          Sunnyside Se           13.72      13.77  
  5 # 2002 Ali, Makayla          Queensmount            14.03      13.83  
  6 # 3267 Turetska, Mariya      Lester B Pea           14.19      13.93  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash 14 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 12.30  1970        Karen Stieh, Stanley Park                   
  Electronic: # 13.36  2018        Jaiden McBain, Westheights                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  435 Lewis-Green, Ciar     Clemens Mill           14.23      13.71  
  2 # 3844 Meincke, Madison      Chicopee Hil           14.93      13.76  
  3 #  739 Micu, Alexandra       Doon                   14.07      14.06  
  4 # 1702 Anthony, Sarah        Margaret Ave           14.70      14.28  
  5 # 2850 Moser, Kylie          Westheights            14.49      14.37  
  6 # 1660 O'Brien, Sadie        MacGregor Se           14.88      14.38  
  7 # 3527 Hicks, Samantha       Avenue Road            14.67      14.42  
  8 # 3001 Aguiar, Madison       William G Da           14.59      14.64  
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash 12 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 11.90  2010        Nawaz Uddin, Lincoln Ave.                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1222 Gowing, Ben           Laurentian S           13.08      12.70  
  2 # 2116 De Mocorro, Zary      St Andrew's            13.19      12.87  
  3 #  343 Lochead-Weiler, J     Centennial (           13.66      13.06  
  4 # 2403 Bailey, Aaron         Stanley Park           13.58      13.08  
  5 # 2625 Harris, Cameron       Sunnyside Se           13.67      13.54  
  6 # 1626 Djordjic, Dane        MacGregor Se           13.69      13.75  
  7 # 1141 Poirier, Beckham      Laurelwood             14.47      13.84  
 
Event 5  Boys 100 Meter Dash 13 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 11.40  1990        Dave Tomlin, Stanley Park                   
  Electronic: # 11.63  2016        Nathan Pineda, Edna Staebler                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2228 Reid-Keosavanh, T     Silverheight           12.87      11.94  
  2 # 1743 Macleod, Michael      Margaret Ave           12.30      12.10  
  3 # 2803 Answer, Justin        Westheights            12.62      12.13  
  4 # 2658 Ozua, Sunday          Sunnyside Se           12.65      12.36  
  5 #  722 Grnca, Daniel         Doon                   12.32      12.45  
  6 # 1245 Mulbah, Emmanuel      Laurentian S           13.05      12.94  
  7 # 1905 Brubacher, Ryan       Park Manor S           12.92      13.16  
  8 # 1406 Bakermann, Josh       Lincoln Heig           13.28      13.36  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash 14 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 11.10  1984        Dave Samuels, Queensmount                   
    County 1: * 11.10  1990        Chris Robinson, Hespeler                    
    County 2: * 11.10  1991        Dave Tomlin, Stanley Park                   
  Electronic: # 12.29  2017        Josiah Davis, Laurentian S                  
Electronic 2: @ 12.29  2018        Murhej Hantoush, Courtland                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1250 Randell-Eddy, Jay     Laurentian S           12.66      12.55  
  2 # 1746 Munroe, Anthony       Margaret Ave           12.80      12.60  
  3 # 3653 Ulaganthan, Narai     Vista Hills            12.74      12.67  
  4 # 1679 Ziab, Ziab            MacGregor Se           12.85      12.74  
  5 # 2159 Paquette, James       St Andrew's            12.70      12.81  
  6 # 1409 Birch, Kaleb          Lincoln Heig           13.10      12.84  
  7 # 1927 O'Donnell, Jack       Park Manor S           12.95      13.57  
 
Event 7  Girls 200 Meter Dash 12 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 26.18  2016        Lily Brown, Laurentian S                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2865 Shadd-Ceres, Trin     Westheights            27.11      26.85  
  2 # 3703 Appleton, Faith       Sir Adam Bec           29.88      28.52  
  3 # 2635 La Flamme, Hope       Sunnyside Se           29.33      28.89  
  4 # 3612 Draeger, Rebecca      Vista Hills            29.73      29.51  
  5 #  760 Sargeant, Kenya       Doon                   29.89      29.53  
  6 # 3905 Choo, Emily           Groh Public            30.14      30.12  
  7 # 2059 Stone, Ayla           Queensmount            30.20      30.13  
  8 # 3030 Jones, Elizabeth      William G Da           30.22      30.88  
 
Event 8  Girls 200 Meter Dash 13 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 26.36  2013        Kirsten Lowell, Sunnyside                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 3215 Campagna, Kaitlin     Lester B Pea           27.99      27.64  
  2 # 2451 May, Kali             Stanley Park           28.06      27.93   27.925
  3 # 2111 Chen, Alivia          St Andrew's            28.32      27.93   27.930
  4 # 1653 Milroy, Kira          MacGregor Se           28.35      28.35  
  5 # 1152 Storey, Taylor        Laurelwood             29.21      28.46  
  6 # 3336 Tulloch, Katina       A R Kaufman            28.63      28.72  
  7 # 1909 Diefenbacher, Tay     Park Manor S           28.89      28.97  
  8 # 2002 Ali, Makayla          Queensmount            29.22      29.44  
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 27.20  1995        Melissa Stevens, Breslau                    
  Electronic: # 27.94  2018        Ali Jasmyn, Edna Staebler                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 3844 Meincke, Madison      Chicopee Hil           30.34      28.49  
  2 # 1766 Vincent, Chloe        Margaret Ave           29.02      29.27  
  3 #  921 Erb, Taylor           Forest Glen            30.28      29.55  
  4 # 3020 Gillard, Vanessa      William G Da           29.92      29.78  
  5 # 3245 Nazer, Jana           Lester B Pea           30.43      29.90  
  6 #  415 Crepeault, Hailey     Clemens Mill           30.27      29.94  
  7 # 2876 Zonneveld, Mya        Westheights            30.50      30.62  
  8 # 1947 Wilson, Marissa       Park Manor S           30.44      31.17  
 
Event 10  Boys 200 Meter Dash 12 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 25.20  1998        Jason Vincent, Queensmount                  
  Electronic: # 25.81  2016        Joshua Thomas, Queensmount                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1222 Gowing, Ben           Laurentian S           26.97      26.29  
  2 # 2116 De Mocorro, Zary      St Andrew's            27.37      26.60  
  3 # 2428 Hassanzudeh, Dila     Stanley Park           27.93      26.74  
  4 #  704 Antoun, Anthony       Doon                   28.10      28.22  
  5 #  312 Crawford, Caleb       Centennial (           28.49      28.23  
  6 # 1116 Gilbert, Kalen        Laurelwood             29.79      28.62  
  7 #  142 Tonin, Noah           Breslau                28.61      28.74  
  8 # 2318 Leech, Ian            St Jacobs              28.68      30.51  
 
Event 11  Boys 200 Meter Dash 13 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 23.50  1990        Dave Tomlin, Stanley Park                   
  Electronic: # 24.11  2016        Nathan Pineda, Edna Staeble                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1252 Roeder, Skylar        Laurentian S           25.40      24.98  
  2 # 1126 Kumanan, Vithusha     Laurelwood             27.57      25.22  
  3 # 2803 Answer, Justin        Westheights            25.81      25.37  
  4 #  454 Portillopacheco,      Clemens Mill           26.22      26.01  
  5 # 3230 King, Matthew         Lester B Pea           26.27      26.16  
  6 # 2936 Patterson, Brady      Baden                  26.64      26.31  
  7 # 1450 Ward, Logan           Lincoln Heig           26.83      26.69  
 
Event 12  Boys 200 Meter Dash 14 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 22.70  1991        Dave Tomlin, Stanley Park                   
  Electronic: # 25.15  2014        Jesse Gallant, Westheights                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1746 Munroe, Anthony       Margaret Ave           25.68      25.80  
  2 # 2830 Henry, Cole           Westheights            26.95      26.96  
  3 # 3013 David, Brandyn        William G Da           26.99      27.14  
  4 # 2301 Alles, Parker         St Jacobs              27.58      27.29  
  5 # 1211 Chan, Ashton          Laurentian S           27.69      27.32  
  6 # 1409 Birch, Kaleb          Lincoln Heig           27.02      27.39  
  7 # 2904 Arsenault, Sean       Baden                  27.90      28.37  
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash 12 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 1:00.90  2010        Kaliee Sawyer, Margaret. Ave.             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  374 Washington, Hilar     Centennial (         1:08.48    1:07.86  
  2 # 3903 Cameron, Jehan        Groh Public          1:13.08    1:08.51  
  3 # 1674 Vandongen, Lauren     MacGregor Se         1:10.18    1:09.17  
  4 # 4023 Phelan, Jenna         Janet Metcal         1:12.38    1:10.68  
  5 # 1164 Zhan, Lucy            Laurelwood           1:12.75    1:11.20  
  6 # 3236 McDonald, Abby        Lester B Pea         1:13.73    1:13.26  
 
Event 14  Girls 400 Meter Dash 13 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 1:02.18  2010        Kaliee Sieling, Centennial                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  922 Faulhafer, Kenned     Forest Glen          1:08.55    1:03.69  
  2 # 2111 Chen, Alivia          St Andrew's          1:05.47    1:03.93  
  3 # 3208 Blackburn, Sierra     Lester B Pea         1:06.13    1:04.15  
  4 # 2404 Baker, Kalynn         Stanley Park         1:06.58    1:04.48  
  5 # 1152 Storey, Taylor        Laurelwood           1:06.35    1:04.97  
  6 #  710 Bujold, Alicia        Doon                 1:07.70    1:06.51  
  7 # 1669 Sloss, Mae            MacGregor Se         1:10.11    1:09.16  
 
Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Dash 14 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 59.04  2011        Kaliee Sawyer, Margaret. Ave.               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1766 Vincent, Chloe        Margaret Ave         1:06.18    1:05.03  
  2 #  754 Railsback, Trinit     Doon                 1:07.40    1:05.77  
  3 # 3209 Blackburn, Sydney     Lester B Pea         1:09.37    1:06.83  
  4 #  643 Shonk, Tavia          Courtland Se         1:09.21    1:07.28  
  5 # 1630 Edginton, Natalie     MacGregor Se         1:11.59    1:09.05  
  6 # 2522 Gulek, Lauren         Stewart Aven         1:11.55    1:09.56  
  7 #  536 Rempel, Brooke        Conestogo            1:14.64    1:16.22  
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Dash 12 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 57.80  1995        Terry Gayman, Stanley Park                  
  Electronic: # 58.67  2016        Om Patel, Moffat Creek                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2459 O'Donnell, Cole       Stanley Park         1:04.25    1:00.42  
  2 # 1749 Perera, Suneru        Margaret Ave         1:04.64    1:02.37  
  3 #  134 Schofield, Lochla     Breslau              1:05.52    1:02.39  
  4 # 1062 Wilson, Kelsey        Hespeler             1:06.52    1:04.69  
  5 # 3040 McFarlane, Brenda     William G Da         1:06.07    1:05.41  
  6 # 1935 Sinclair, Stuart      Park Manor S         1:06.04    1:06.74  
  7 # 1232 Langridge, Avery      Laurentian S         1:06.95    1:07.17  
 
Event 17  Boys 400 Meter Dash 13 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 55.00  1990        Liem Vo Nguyen, Centennial                  
  Electronic: # 55.78  2016        Logan Rieck, Doon                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1252 Roeder, Skylar        Laurentian S           57.65      56.47  
  2 #  756 Rebellato, Paul       Doon                 1:01.24      59.25  
  3 # 2241 Thuray, Sehshasay     Silverheight         1:03.43      59.82  
  4 #  115 Israel, Kaelem        Breslau              1:02.01    1:00.96  
  5 # 2109 Bondongo, Sam         St Andrew's            59.82    1:01.62  
  6 # 1671 Snider, Adam          MacGregor Se         1:01.65    1:02.16  
  7 #  423 Hajjo, Omar           Clemens Mill         1:02.86    1:02.20  
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Dash 14 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 55.30  1979        Clifton Kerr, Wm. G. Davis                  
  Electronic: # 56.42  2014        Jesse Gallant, Westheights                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1123 Jespersen, Keaton     Laurelwood           1:02.81      56.92  
  2 # 1650 Malo, Jude            MacGregor Se         1:00.24      58.26  
  3 # 2864 Rutledge, Tyler       Westheights          1:00.04    1:01.06  
  4 # 1716 Deep, Gavin           Margaret Ave         1:02.81    1:03.51  
  5 # 2121 Dyer, Gabe            St Andrew's          1:03.97    1:04.49  
  6 # 3652 Tran, Will            Vista Hills          1:05.38    1:05.24  
  7 # 3525 Harrington, Jakob     Avenue Road          1:06.60    1:05.79  
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Meter Run 12 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 2:25.20  1995        Erin McClure, Centennial                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 3235 McCormick, Rachel     Lester B Pea         2:43.16    2:41.42  
  2 # 3925 Mahal, Harneet        Groh Public          2:47.27    2:43.27  
  3 # 1164 Zhan, Lucy            Laurelwood           2:47.55    2:44.09  
  4 #  738 Menko, Danielle       Doon                 2:53.30    2:46.81  
  5 # 2420 Eys, Lena             Stanley Park         2:50.17    2:51.52  
  6 # 3642 Reusing, Grace        Vista Hills          2:50.41    2:53.35  
  7 #  610 Day, Tessa            Courtland Se         3:00.12    2:54.39  
  8 # 3404 Bolte, Emma           Edna Staeble         2:58.75    2:55.32  
  9 #  421 Gushue, Allie         Clemens Mill         3:03.22    2:56.04  
 10 # 1737 Langenberg, Hanna     Margaret Ave         3:06.37    2:58.51  
 11 #    5 Caron, Lauryn         Moffat Creek         3:04.92    3:02.79  
 12 #  108 Dika, Isabella        Breslau              2:48.07    3:04.64  
 
Event 20  Girls 800 Meter Run 13 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 2:17.30  1996        Erin McClure, Centennial                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 3208 Blackburn, Sierra     Lester B Pea         2:40.33    2:34.50  
  2 # 3615 Halley, Kate          Vista Hills          2:40.22    2:36.67  
  3 # 2404 Baker, Kalynn         Stanley Park         2:46.47    2:36.88  
  4 #  649 Topham, Jezika-Ly     Courtland Se         2:41.86    2:37.00  
  5 # 2242 Thuray, Sehsty        Silverheight         2:49.47    2:37.66  
  6 #  234 St. Louis, Reese      Cedar Creek          2:51.38    2:41.62  
  7 # 2754 Thompson, Mia         Wellesley            2:50.90    2:41.99  
  8 #  375 Weatherdon, Harpe     Centennial (         2:56.65    2:43.09  
  9 # 1106 Cupolo, Lexi          Laurelwood           2:55.46    2:45.79  
 10 # 3116 Fraser, Mia           Woodland Par         3:00.90    2:47.42  
 11 #  915 Dajka, Lyndsay        Forest Glen          2:55.18    2:49.35  
 12 # 1748 Olijnyk, Bree         Margaret Ave         2:56.48    2:49.69  
 13 # 1203 Bissessar, Stepha     Laurentian S         3:00.11    2:55.94  
 14 #  467 Yaacoub, Hana         Clemens Mill         3:03.71    2:57.15  
 15 #  541 Schmidt, Jessica      Conestogo            2:59.69    3:03.18  
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Meter Run 14 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 2:18.21  2011        Kaliee Sawyer, Margaret. Ave.             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 3129 Lawson, Emma          Woodland Par         2:47.45    2:39.29  
  2 #  240 Watson, Sam           Cedar Creek          2:42.66    2:41.74  
  3 # 1721 Fryer, Leah           Margaret Ave         2:48.78    2:42.36  
  4 # 2522 Gulek, Lauren         Stewart Aven         2:55.14    2:43.76  
  5 #  416 Dinney, Taylor        Clemens Mill         2:51.85    2:48.30  
  6 # 3244 Nagge, Kate           Lester B Pea         2:51.24    2:48.57  
  7 # 1904 Brubacher, Ayla       Park Manor S         2:50.97    2:48.85  
  8 # 1638 Hazineh, Maia         MacGregor Se         2:52.27    2:50.42  
  9 #  526 McLennan, Caela       Conestogo            2:44.89    2:51.55  
 10 # 2806 Binkle, Tiffany       Westheights          3:02.35    2:52.40  
 11 #  719 Galloway, Heather     Doon                 2:58.45    2:52.55  
 
Event 22  Boys 800 Meter Run 12 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 2:15.10  1984        Jason Sawyer, Conestogo                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1232 Langridge, Avery      Laurentian S         2:33.41    2:26.12  
  2 # 1723 Giles, Taye           Margaret Ave         2:33.38    2:26.59  
  3 # 1062 Wilson, Kelsey        Hespeler             2:46.10    2:27.09  
  4 # 1632 Goertz, Lucas         MacGregor Se         2:34.15    2:28.21  
  5 # 2318 Leech, Ian            St Jacobs            2:32.78    2:30.10  
  6 # 2550 Shewchuk, Ben         Stewart Aven         2:48.98    2:30.32  
  7 # 1941 Uhrig, Josh           Park Manor S         2:44.03    2:36.70  
  8 # 2741 Rohr, Samuel          Wellesley            2:33.95    2:38.66  
  9 # 2811 Burkov, Vlad          Westheights          2:45.71    2:40.08  
 10 # 3264 Snyder, Sam           Lester B Pea         2:42.15    2:41.42  
 11 # 3924 Macey, Nolan          Groh Public          2:44.84    2:41.72  
 12 # 2663 Petzold, Cole         Sunnyside Se         2:49.33    2:42.70  
 13 # 2453 Miller, Cole          Stanley Park         2:45.69    2:43.68  
 14 #  355 Oberholtzer, East     Centennial (         2:44.79    2:44.90  
 15 #  117 Kalbfleisch, Owen     Breslau              2:48.37    2:49.05  
 
Event 23  Boys 800 Meter Run 13 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 2:06.00  1981        Steve Sikic, Sunnyside                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2241 Thuray, Sehshasay     Silverheight         2:26.16    2:23.01  
  2 #  318 Eret, Charles         Centennial (         2:31.39    2:23.45  
  3 #  964 Van Zuilen, Cohen     Forest Glen          2:25.87    2:23.50  
  4 # 2117 Deml, Parker          St Andrew's          2:24.14    2:23.77  
  5 #  102 Bandaranayake, Th     Breslau              2:30.64    2:24.37  
  6 #  756 Rebellato, Paul       Doon                 2:31.43    2:24.62  
  7 #  213 Hall, Scott           Cedar Creek          2:31.23    2:25.85  
  8 # 1044 Rahn, Jackson         Hespeler             2:31.31    2:26.72  
  9 # 2652 Neomytka, Owen        Sunnyside Se         2:36.12    2:29.25  
 10 # 1732 Hodson, Tim           Margaret Ave         2:38.61    2:31.57  
 11 # 1620 Campbell, Robbie      MacGregor Se         2:38.30    2:33.51  
 12 # 3856 Reid-Brant, Jacob     Chicopee Hil         2:38.17    2:34.16  
 13 # 1160 Wu, BoFeng            Laurelwood           2:40.65    2:35.96  
 14 # 2464 Perolta-Whelan, A     Stanley Park         2:44.24    2:36.67  
 15 # 3420 Keller, Logan         Edna Staeble         2:43.66    2:36.69  
 16 # 2737 Pfohl, Jacob          Wellesley            2:44.49    2:48.53  
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run 14 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 2:09.60  1976        Mike Bielak, Lincoln Heights              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 3617 Hay, Ethan            Vista Hills          2:24.09    2:23.64  
  2 # 1761 Thibodeau, Chris      Margaret Ave         2:24.00    2:24.32  
  3 # 3034 Majeed, Zaid          William G Da         2:32.93    2:25.35  
  4 # 1132 Lu, Timothy           Laurelwood           2:34.94    2:29.72  
  5 # 2851 Moyer, Owen           Westheights          2:37.94    2:35.15  
  6 # 1657 Mussa Ali, Ali        MacGregor Se         2:41.38    2:37.62  
  7 # 2009 Beintema, Koji        Queensmount          2:43.64    2:38.16  
  8 # 3251 O'Hearn, Ty           Lester B Pea         2:40.43    2:38.17  
  9 # 1939 Speiran, Ian          Park Manor S         2:43.93    2:42.85  
 
Event 25  Girls 1500 Meter Run Open
=========================================================================
      County: * 4:37.80  1996        Erin McClure, Centennial                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 3615 Halley, Kate          Vista Hills          5:29.00    5:25.65  
  2 #  915 Dajka, Lyndsay        Forest Glen          5:47.30    5:30.23  
  3 # 3242 Morton, Avery         Lester B Pea         5:41.81    5:39.13  
  4 #  724 Guerrero, Isabela     Doon                 5:57.72    5:43.24  
  5 # 1748 Olijnyk, Bree         Margaret Ave         5:47.08    5:47.43  
  6 # 1919 Leonard, Megan        Park Manor S         5:54.12    5:53.47  
  7 #  517 Horn, Maddy           Conestogo            5:59.29    6:00.42  
  8 #  750 Pitrie, Elise         Doon                 6:06.73    6:02.22  
  9 # 2829 Hebborn, Mia          Westheights          6:05.27    6:04.46  
 10 #  541 Schmidt, Jessica      Conestogo            5:56.03    6:09.10  
 11 # 2152 Martin, Brooke        St Andrew's          6:02.51    6:10.75  
 12 #  436 Litwiller, Brooke     Clemens Mill         6:04.73    6:11.77  
 13 # 2134 Green, Julia          St Andrew's          5:59.23    6:13.61  
 
Event 26  Boys 1500 Meter Run Open
=========================================================================
      County: * 4:24.50  1984        Jason Sawyer, Conestogo                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1761 Thibodeau, Chris      Margaret Ave         5:00.07    4:50.01  
  2 # 1723 Giles, Taye           Margaret Ave         5:00.62    4:54.32  
  3 # 2837 Lavric, Lucian        Westheights          5:05.63    4:57.45  
  4 # 1223 Hampton, Christia     Laurentian S         5:06.12    4:57.62  
  5 # 1620 Campbell, Robbie      MacGregor Se         5:12.05    5:01.58  
  6 #  641 Pratasousky, Stan     Courtland Se         5:22.33    5:06.53  
  7 # 1625 Debs, Jay             MacGregor Se         5:10.64    5:09.30  
  8 # 3047 Northcott, Tyrus      William G Da         5:19.21    5:10.40  
  9 # 2009 Beintema, Koji        Queensmount          5:25.92    5:13.30  
 10 #   43 Van Wyngaarden, J     Moffat Creek         5:26.31    5:13.45  
 11 # 2947 Wilbur, Owen          Baden                5:18.67    5:16.91  
 12 # 3908 DeLeur, Jordan        Groh Public          5:16.31    5:17.86  
 13 # 2741 Rohr, Samuel          Wellesley            5:11.38    5:19.86  
 14 #  746 Palmer, Conor         Doon                 5:26.75    5:23.67  
 
Event 27  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 12 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: *  9.97  2017        Ella Asumang, MacGregor                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2733 Napper, Kirsten       Wellesley              10.77      10.40  
  2 # 2420 Eys, Lena             Stanley Park           10.83      10.54  
  3 # 3160 Walker, Sadie         Woodland Par           11.42      10.71  
  4 # 1718 Dobbin, Katie         Margaret Ave           11.28      10.75  
  5 # 3023 Grahn, Ava            William G Da           11.39      11.29  
  6 # 1658 Naughton, Blair       MacGregor Se           11.79      11.36  
  7 # 3211 Bonneville, Erin      Lester B Pea           12.25      12.28  
 
Event 28  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 13 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: *  9.44  2017        MELISSA BERRY, MACGREGOR                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 3062 Walls, Abby           William G Da            9.82       9.71  
  2 # 2424 Germann, Taylor       Stanley Park           10.00      10.20  
  3 # 1032 Macmillan, Maya       Hespeler               10.74      10.34  
  4 # 2813 Cook, Emma            Westheights            11.13      10.63  
  5 # 1750 Philion Maxwell,      Margaret Ave           10.66      10.75  
  6 # 1629 Dugan, Jean           MacGregor Se           10.97      10.91  
  7 #  548 Weber, Macy           Conestogo              11.42      11.08  
 
Event 29  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 14 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: *  9.20  2001        Jillian Simmons, Stanley Park               
  Electronic: # 10.10  2016        Sarah Meston, MacGregor                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1708 Buschlen, Shonna      Margaret Ave           10.62      10.49  
  2 # 1647 Lucier-Smith, Ama     MacGregor Se           10.83      10.68  
  3 # 3129 Lawson, Emma          Woodland Par           11.38      11.00  
  4 #  529 Mueller, Abigail      Conestogo              11.39      11.30  
  5 # 1055 Spencer, Charlott     Hespeler               12.09      11.30  
  6 # 3244 Nagge, Kate           Lester B Pea           11.48      11.40  
  7 # 2437 Kauth, Hailey         Stanley Park           11.98      11.77  
  8 # 2822 Godin, Brooklyn       Westheights            12.01      11.88  
 
Event 30  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 12 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: *  8.70  1990        Mike Lavell, Stanley Park                   
  Electronic: #  9.51  2014        Adam Exley, Westheights                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1618 Burns, Timothy        MacGregor Se            9.81      10.04  
  2 # 1714 Coxson, Silas         Margaret Ave           10.26      10.06  
  3 # 3149 Sang, Mo              Woodland Par           10.49      10.17  
  4 # 3246 Nessel, Alex          Lester B Pea           10.96      10.46  
  5 # 1020 Hamilton, Deri        Hespeler               10.96      10.59  
  6 # 2448 MacLean, William      Stanley Park           10.66      10.85  
  7 # 3817 Gagnon, George        Chicopee Hil           11.05      10.97  
  8 # 2756 Trussell, Mason       Wellesley              12.00      11.89  
 
Event 31  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 13 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: *  8.60  1996        Sevag Kelian, Queensmount                   
  Electronic: #  9.07  2018        MARCUS KANHAI, CENTENNIAL                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1726 Grenke, Holden        Margaret Ave           10.13       9.59  
  2 # 1012 Cameron, Hayden       Hespeler                9.94       9.66  
  3 # 2826 Hachey, Rylan         Westheights             9.56       9.84  
  4 # 3148 Sandhu, Mantej        Woodland Par           10.31       9.86  
  5 # 2429 Heide, Kieran         Stanley Park            9.90       9.89  
  6 # 1124 Jyrkama, Matias       Laurelwood             10.20       9.91  
  7 #  530 Mustakas, Lukas       Conestogo              10.73      10.59  
  8 #  454 Portillopacheco,      Clemens Mill           10.19      10.67  
 
Event 32  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 14 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: *  8.40  1995        Chris Kerr, Hespeler                        
  Electronic: #  9.21  2018        Kaden Summers, Laurelwood                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1259 Trinh, Landon         Laurentian S            9.72       9.63  
  2 # 2864 Rutledge, Tyler       Westheights            10.70      10.25  
  3 # 2159 Paquette, James       St Andrew's            10.51      10.26  
  4 #  357 Phouthonephackdy,     Centennial (           10.54      10.53  
  5 # 2712 Dietrich, Kalan       Wellesley              11.20      10.81  
  6 # 1611 Bell, Nathan          MacGregor Se           10.92      10.94  
  7 # 3108 Casselman, Ian        Woodland Par           10.24      12.25  
 
Event 33  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 12 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 53.28  2016        Laurentian Senior, Laurentian S             
                       J Sealy, L Brown, T Johnson, Y Cudjoe             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Groh Public  'D'                                    56.44      56.13  
     1) #3903 Cameron, Jehan            2) #3936 Salajan, Lorena          
     3) #3905 Choo, Emily               4) #3939 Sohal, Ravreet           
  2 Westheights  'A'                                    57.71      56.35  
     1) #2853 Nubaga, Pearl             2) #2865 Shadd-Ceres, Trinity     
     3) #2847 McQuillen, Sydney         4) #2846 McKenzie, Mariah         
  3 Doon  'A'                                           57.17      56.37  
     1) #734 Litwiller, Sophie          2) #720 Gojsevic, Olivera         
     3) #760 Sargeant, Kenya            4) #768 Taylor, Megan             
  4 Stanley Park Senior  'A'                            57.67      57.25  
     1) #2409 Bissonnette, Breanne      2) #2450 Mairena, Giullianna      
     3) #2420 Eys, Lena                 4) #2477 Whittaker, Reese         
  5 Lester B Pearson  'B'                               58.11      57.26  
     1) #3213 Bratu, Ana                2) #3253 Patel, Kahli             
     3) #3268 Vingkar, Juili            4) #3235 McCormick, Rachel        
  6 Laurelwood  'C'                                     59.53      58.09  
     1) #1109 Drukten, Alexandra        2) #1114 Forde, Maeve             
     3) #1115 Gao, Luna                 4) #1131 Liu, Cathy               
  7 MacGregor Senior  'A'                               58.04      58.22  
     1) #1627 Dowling, Ellie            2) #1674 Vandongen, Lauren        
     3) #1637 Hawthorn, Adrienne        4) #1655 Morrison, Parker         
  8 Park Manor Senior  'B'                              58.56      59.46  
     1) #1919 Leonard, Megan            2) #1946 Williard, Jordan         
     3) #1930 Pollard, Jessica          4) #1932 Robbins, Jordyn          
 
Event 34  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 13 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 52.23  2016        Westheights, Westheights                    
                       O Holness, A Treusch, K Steinberg, E Lemieux      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hespeler  'A'                                       55.10      53.06  
     1) #1025 Khan, Aleeza              2) #1003 Aston, Brinleigh         
     3) #1053 Skyers, Rylee             4) #1056 Stamate, Bianca          
  2 Stanley Park Senior  'A'                            54.77      53.60  
     1) #2424 Germann, Taylor           2) #2435 Kalenic, Taya            
     3) #2404 Baker, Kalynn             4) #2451 May, Kali                
  3 MacGregor Senior  'A'                               54.83      54.21  
     1) #1653 Milroy, Kira              2) #1622 Channer, Mya             
     3) #1628 Downey, Jossalyn          4) #1648 Lynn, Alexandra          
  4 Margaret Avenue Senior  'A'                         55.12      54.43  
     1) #1731 Henry, Diamond            2) #1715 Cressman, Lily           
     3) #1724 Girard, Olivia            4) #1728 Hamilton, Kathleen       
  5 Lester B Pearson  'A'                               55.38      55.16  
     1) #3221 Elmslie, Isabella         2) #3267 Turetska, Mariya         
     3) #3215 Campagna, Kaitlin         4) #3258 Rahal, Sabrina           
  6 Doon  'A'                                           56.69      55.49  
     1) #758 Robbins, Brooke-Madison    2) #705 Atkins, Madi              
     3) #715 Drummond, Rachel           4) #764 Short, Natalie            
  7 Laurelwood  'A'                                     55.83      55.66  
     1) #1135 McMillan, Kaitlyn         2) #1152 Storey, Taylor           
     3) #1106 Cupolo, Lexi              4) #1134 Maloney, Kate            
 
Event 35  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 14 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 54.60  2018        Stanley Park Senior, Stanley Park           
                       S. Miller, A. Peters, M. Hilker, G. Bailey        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chicopee Hills Public  'A'                          58.20      55.58  
     1) #3844 Meincke, Madison          2) #3857 Reinhardt, Elyse         
     3) #3816 Flores, Sofia             4) #3823 Hawkins, Megan           
  2 Margaret Avenue Senior  'A'                         56.79      56.34  
     1) #1727 Guppy, Tessa              2) #1736 Kuan, Isabella           
     3) #1768 Xu, Yimeng                4) #1702 Anthony, Sarah           
  3 Westheights  'A'                                    58.16      56.72  
     1) #2821 Gibson, Mabel             2) #2850 Moser, Kylie             
     3) #2863 Ross, Taylor              4) #2876 Zonneveld, Mya           
  4 Doon  'A'                                           58.18      57.62  
     1) #774 Zafar, Aleeza              2) #739 Micu, Alexandra           
     3) #719 Galloway, Heather          4) #754 Railsback, Trinity        
  5 Stanley Park Senior  'A'                            59.08      58.01  
     1) #2478 Wyatt, Amelia             2) #2472 Silvio, Lucy             
     3) #2437 Kauth, Hailey             4) #2421 Frengos, Hanalei         
  6 Lester B Pearson  'A'                               57.03      58.41  
     1) #3245 Nazer, Jana               2) #3216 Canhoto, Julia           
     3) #3252 Ou, Olivia                4) #3212 Bozsitz, Thea            
  7 Wellesley  'A'                                      59.58      58.65  
     1) #2732 Musselman, Kate           2) #2744 Schott, Morgan           
     3) #2736 Palermo, Jaida            4) #2729 McDonald, Leah           
  8 Park Manor Senior  'A'                              58.33      58.99  
     1) #1936 Slade, Allie              2) #1904 Brubacher, Ayla          
     3) #1910 Dueck, Amy                4) #1947 Wilson, Marissa          
 
Event 36  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 12 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 50.60  1995        , Stanley Park                              
  Electronic: # 51.06  2016        Queensmount Senior, Queensmount             
                       J Thomas                                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stanley Park Senior  'A'                            55.17      52.97  
     1) #2459 O'Donnell, Cole           2) #2442 Lee, Sean                
     3) #2447 MacKay, Liam              4) #2403 Bailey, Aaron            
  2 MacGregor Senior  'A'                               54.33      53.43  
     1) #1626 Djordjic, Dane            2) #1618 Burns, Timothy           
     3) #1605 Ariizumi, Kohei           4) #1664 Roblero-Velasquez, Gadiel
  3 Westheights  'A'                                    54.12      53.50  
     1) #2839 Lei, Elmer                2) #2870 Telfer, Teshawn          
     3) #2862 Ros, Tyler                4) #2852 Mulugeta, Nate           
  4 Margaret Avenue Senior  'A'                         54.11      53.64  
     1) #1755 Schedewitz, Bryce         2) #1749 Perera, Suneru           
     3) #1714 Coxson, Silas             4) #1762 Vanderveen, Tyler        
  5 Sunnyside Senior  'A'                               55.52      54.93  
     1) #2663 Petzold, Cole             2) #2605 Alhaji, Fadi             
     3) #2631 Karki, Gopal              4) #2625 Harris, Cameron          
  6 Hespeler  'A'                                       57.27      56.20  
     1) #1005 Atwal, Harmanjot          2) #1038 Neal, Drake              
     3) #1020 Hamilton, Deri            4) #1062 Wilson, Kelsey           
  7 St Jacobs  'A'                                      56.42      56.93  
     1) #2302 Balmer, Austin            2) #2321 Phillips, Zac            
     3) #2312 Hunter, Myles             4) #2318 Leech, Ian               
 
Event 37  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 13 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 48.20  1991        , Centennial                                
  Electronic: # 48.53  2016        MacGregor Senior, MacGregor                 
                       B Bagni, T Banjoko, A Browne, J Philip            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Westheights  'A'                                    50.99      49.76  
     1) #2836 Johnson, Marcus           2) #2803 Answer, Justin           
     3) #2826 Hachey, Rylan             4) #2825 Grant, Andrew            
  2 Margaret Avenue Senior  'A'                         50.62      50.09  
     1) #1704 Baale, James              2) #1726 Grenke, Holden           
     3) #1722 Fujii, Yujiro             4) #1743 Macleod, Michael         
  3 Laurelwood  'A'                                     52.51      50.48  
     1) #1149 Smart, Cole               2) #1156 Vasiljevic, Luka         
     3) #1124 Jyrkama, Matias           4) #1126 Kumanan, Vithushan       
  4 Laurentian Senior  'A'                              51.40      50.49  
     1) #1251 Roeder, Ryley             2) #1252 Roeder, Skylar           
     3) #1218 Fisler, Rowen             4) #1245 Mulbah, Emmanuel         
  5 Sunnyside Senior  'A'                               51.49      51.18  
     1) #2652 Neomytka, Owen            2) #2618 Foster-Newman, Kai       
     3) #2627 Hodisan, Allan            4) #2658 Ozua, Sunday             
  6 Park Manor Senior  'A'                              51.18      51.27  
     1) #1921 Martin, Brody             2) #1903 Birmingham, Drew         
     3) #1949 Young, Mitchell           4) #1905 Brubacher, Ryan          
  7 Clemens Mill  'A'                                   52.27      52.05  
     1) #423 Hajjo, Omar                2) #464 Stokes, Emerson           
     3) #426 Harrison, Jonathan         4) #454 Portillopacheco, Alejandro
  8 Breslau  'A'                                        53.47      53.20  
     1) #138 Stewart, Jordan            2) #125 Nesrallah, Joseph         
     3) #115 Israel, Kaelem             4) #112 Herakovic, Nicolas        
 
Event 38  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 14 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 47.70  1992        , Queensmount                               
  Electronic: # 50.05  2015        Sunnyside Senior, Sunnyside                 
                       N Bent, W Edwards, E Maltby, L Bickers            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 MacGregor Senior  'A'                               51.24      49.59# 
     1) #1650 Malo, Jude                2) #1613 Braam, Silas             
     3) #1679 Ziab, Ziab                4) #1644 Lai, Steven              
  2 Margaret Avenue Senior  'A'                         51.12      50.46  
     1) #1770 Zavitz, Kevin             2) #1709 Carter, Zach             
     3) #1716 Deep, Gavin               4) #1746 Munroe, Anthony          
  3 Laurentian Senior  'A'                              52.55      50.77  
     1) #1259 Trinh, Landon             2) #1250 Randell-Eddy, Jayden     
     3) #1202 Aultman, Steven           4) #1211 Chan, Ashton             
  4 Westheights  'A'                                    51.51      51.07  
     1) #2851 Moyer, Owen               2) #2820 Fazlic, Aldin            
     3) #2864 Rutledge, Tyler           4) #2830 Henry, Cole              
  5 Vista Hills  'A'                                    53.08      51.49  
     1) #3605 Bauer, Zekhari            2) #3632 Najib, Hamzah            
     3) #3617 Hay, Ethan                4) #3653 Ulaganthan, Narain       
  6 Woodland Park  'A'                                  52.74      51.72  
     1) #3109 Clarke, Keegan            2) #3128 Kent, Ethan              
     3) #3118 Hastings, Alex            4) #3108 Casselman, Ian           
  7 Centennial (Waterloo)  'A'                          52.35      53.09  
     1) #357 Phouthonephackdy, Zavier   2) #334 Kaminski, Alexei          
     3) #346 Mannhardt, Hugo            4) #376 Webb, Keon                
  8 Lincoln Heights  'A'                                53.64      54.60  
     1) #1411 Boucher, Landon           2) #1441 Rice, Ethan              
     3) #1449 Walsh, Grady              4) #1409 Birch, Kaleb             
 
Event 39  Girls High Jump 12 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 1.55m  2016        Brianna Jacobi, Park Manor S                
    County 1: * 1.55m  2018        Delaney Cortes, Conestogo                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2865 Shadd-Ceres, Trin     Westheights            1.60m      1.55m* 
  2 # 3642 Reusing, Grace        Vista Hills            1.33m      1.44m  
  3 # 2906 Becker, Fawn          Baden                  1.35m      1.41m  
  4 # 2127 Fernandes, Reilly     St Andrew's            1.30m      1.30m  
  4 # 3747 Nitz, Susan           Sir Adam Bec           1.26m      1.30m  
  4 #  226 McKenna, Kara         Cedar Creek            1.29m      1.30m  
  7 # 3613 Flynn, Eve            Vista Hills            1.30m      1.25m  
 
Event 40  Girls High Jump 13 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 1.60m  1985        Jennifer Hume, MacGregor                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 3749 O'Connor, McKenna     Sir Adam Bec           1.38m      1.47m  
  2 # 1134 Maloney, Kate         Laurelwood             1.41m      1.44m  
  3 # 1420 Facey, Lani           Lincoln Heig           1.31m      1.38m  
  4 #  308 Bou-Matar, Zaman      Centennial (           1.30m     J1.38m  
  5 # 2154 McLachlan, Ashlyn     St Andrew's            1.33m      1.35m  
  6 # 2150 Lirette, Ellie        St Andrew's            1.36m      1.30m  
 
Event 41  Girls High Jump 14 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 1.65m  1982        Mavis Griffith, St. Andrew's                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  323 Gibson, Rachel        Centennial (           1.41m      1.47m  
  2 #  322 Gibson, Erica         Centennial (           1.38m      1.44m  
  3 # 1727 Guppy, Tessa          Margaret Ave           1.43m      1.41m  
  4 # 1768 Xu, Yimeng            Margaret Ave           1.34m      1.38m  
  5 # 1147 Sargent, Emily        Laurelwood             1.26m      1.35m  
  6 # 1662 Read, Mackenzie       MacGregor Se           1.30m      1.30m  
  7 # 2672 White, Katie          Sunnyside Se           1.28m      1.25m  
  8 # 1649 Maier, Ella           MacGregor Se           1.30m      1.20m  
 
Event 42  Boys High Jump 12 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 1.65m  1993        Tim Goodwin, Silverheights                  
    County 1: * 1.65m  2008        Jalen Noronha, W.T. Townsend                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1618 Burns, Timothy        MacGregor Se           1.47m      1.53m  
  2 #  635 Mohamed, Said         Courtland Se           1.45m     J1.53m  
  3 # 3218 Cole, Dante           Lester B Pea           1.45m      1.44m  
  4 # 2329 Trask, Milo           St Jacobs              1.32m      1.38m  
  5 # 3132 Marsden, Liam         Woodland Par           1.45m      1.35m  
  6 # 2641 Ly, Jordan            Sunnyside Se           1.38m      1.30m  
 
Event 43  Boys High Jump 13 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 1.78m  1984        Nick Pentsa, Stanley Park                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2658 Ozua, Sunday          Sunnyside Se           1.60m      1.57m  
  2 # 3635 Paraschiv, Alex       Vista Hills            1.60m      1.54m  
  3 # 2038 Mercer, Liam          Queensmount            1.53m     J1.54m  
  4 # 2204 Barry, Boston         Silverheight           1.49m      1.51m  
  5 #  229 Pasel, Gabe           Cedar Creek            1.53m      1.40m  
  5 # 1671 Snider, Adam          MacGregor Se           1.53m      1.40m  
 
Event 44  Boys High Jump 14 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 1.83m  1994        Lauchie McNeil, Westheights                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  376 Webb, Keon            Centennial (           1.63m      1.60m  
  2 # 1621 Carr, Oliver          MacGregor Se           1.54m     J1.60m  
  3 # 1927 O'Donnell, Jack       Park Manor S           1.53m     J1.60m  
  4 # 3231 Kleisath, Jaedan      Lester B Pea           1.56m      1.55m  
  5 # 3649 Sun (8), Eric         Vista Hills            1.53m     J1.55m  
  6 # 1151 Spoltore, Johnny      Laurelwood             1.57m     J1.55m  
  7 #  144 Weyers, Jack          Breslau                1.41m      1.45m  
  8 # 3118 Hastings, Alex        Woodland Par           1.54m     J1.45m  
  9 # 2101 Adams, Jagger         St Andrew's            1.50m      1.40m  
 
Event 45  Girls Other SLJ 12 Year Old
=========================================================================
 Standing Long Jump
      County: * 2.54m  1979        Elysia Dywan, MacGregor                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 3903 Cameron, Jehan        Groh Public            2.47m      2.55m* 
  2 #  738 Menko, Danielle       Doon                   2.30m      2.33m  
  3 #  315 Ding, Dota            Centennial (           2.28m      2.28m  
  4 # 1109 Drukten, Alexandr     Laurelwood             2.21m      2.26m  
  5 # 2630 Johnson, Gabriell     Sunnyside Se           2.29m      2.25m  
  6 # 2333 Wendling, Tessa       St Jacobs              2.29m      2.24m  
  7 # 3023 Grahn, Ava            William G Da           2.27m      2.20m  
 
Event 46  Girls Other SLJ 13 Year Old
=========================================================================
 Standing Long Jump
      County: * 2.60m  1982        Stephanie McWaters, Park Manor              
    County 1: * 2.60m  2013        Ameke Yao, Northlake Woods                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 3403 Becker, Grace         Edna Staeble           2.31m      2.41m  
  2 # 3062 Walls, Abby           William G Da           2.44m      2.39m  
  3 # 2813 Cook, Emma            Westheights            2.44m      2.38m  
  4 #  771 Toriumi, Kianna       Doon                   2.46m      2.36m  
  5 # 2124 Farrell, Sarah        St Andrew's            2.31m      2.33m  
  6 #  758 Robbins, Brooke-M     Doon                   2.32m      2.28m  
  7 # 2824 Goulding, Emma        Westheights            2.36m      2.27m  
  8 # 2422 Galloway, Bella       Stanley Park           2.33m      2.17m  
 
Event 47  Girls Other SLJ 14 Year Old
=========================================================================
 Standing Long Jump
      County: * 2.64m  1982        Andria Brown, Wm.G. Davis                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1708 Buschlen, Shonna      Margaret Ave           2.35m      2.45m  
  2 # 1608 Bailey, Rachel        MacGregor Se           2.37m      2.40m  
  3 # 2001 Adil, Simia           Queensmount            2.26m      2.37m  
  4 #  948 Philemon, Grace       Forest Glen            2.25m     J2.37m  
  5 # 1129 Laukner, Emma         Laurelwood             2.26m      2.36m  
  6 # 1727 Guppy, Tessa          Margaret Ave           2.31m      2.32m  
  7 # 1923 Martin, Madison       Park Manor S           2.30m      2.31m  
  8 # 2303 Bauman, Hannah        St Jacobs              2.23m      2.21m  
  9 # 1247 Paterson, Lilly       Laurentian S           2.25m      2.17m  
 
Event 48  Boys Other SLJ 12 Year Old
=========================================================================
 Standing Long Jump
      County: * 2.82m  2001        David Pinos, Westheights                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 4003 Babbrah, Ranveer      Janet Metcal           2.65m      2.61m  
  2 #  707 Bennett, Trenten      Doon                   2.49m      2.47m  
  3 # 3132 Marsden, Liam         Woodland Par           2.40m     J2.47m  
  4 # 3259 Robson, Evan          Lester B Pea           2.37m      2.44m  
  5 #  342 Liu, Tom              Centennial (           2.50m      2.42m  
  6 # 3040 McFarlane, Brenda     William G Da           2.43m      2.39m  
  6 # 2312 Hunter, Myles         St Jacobs              2.49m      2.39m  
  8 # 2823 Gokce, Mehmet         Westheights            2.45m      2.38m  
  9 # 1602 Ali, Dauood           MacGregor Se           2.38m      2.36m  
 10 # 1664 Roblero-Velasquez     MacGregor Se           2.38m      2.26m  
 
Event 49  Boys Other SLJ 13 Year Old
=========================================================================
 Standing Long Jump
      County: * 3.25m  1992        Fabian Burke, Laurentian                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  125 Nesrallah, Joseph     Breslau                2.66m      2.76m  
  2 # 2427 Halter, Will          Stanley Park           2.64m      2.71m  
  3 #  713 Chan, Adrian          Doon                   2.58m      2.65m  
  4 #  336 Kaplan, Jonas         Centennial (           2.62m      2.64m  
  5 #  530 Mustakas, Lukas       Conestogo              2.59m      2.61m  
  6 # 3671 Zhang, Feng           Vista Hills            2.59m      2.60m  
  7 # 1158 Wang, Sean            Laurelwood             2.45m      2.51m  
  8 # 1245 Mulbah, Emmanuel      Laurentian S           2.61m      2.37m  
 
Event 50  Boys Other SLJ 14 Year Old
=========================================================================
 Standing Long Jump
      County: * 3.03m  1990        Karl Wyman, Stanley Park                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1650 Malo, Jude            MacGregor Se           2.86m      2.77m  
  2 # 1002 Apfelbeck, Logan      Hespeler               2.59m      2.71m  
  3 # 1644 Lai, Steven           MacGregor Se           2.60m      2.68m  
  4 # 1906 Chumley, Andrew       Park Manor S           2.45m      2.55m  
  5 # 1161 Yang, Andrew          Laurelwood             2.45m      2.54m  
  5 # 3207 Bhudiraja, Moulik     Lester B Pea           2.48m      2.54m  
  7 # 1521 Stevens, Kaiden       Linwood Dist           2.41m      2.51m  
  8 # 3011 Cassidy, Riley        William G Da           2.45m      2.43m  
 
Event 51  Girls Long Jump 12 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 5.21m  2017        Abby Byers, Conestogo                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2313 Jacklin, Claire       St Jacobs              4.33m      4.78m  
  2 # 1932 Robbins, Jordyn       Park Manor S           4.24m      4.68m  
  3 #  108 Dika, Isabella        Breslau                4.21m      4.67m  
  4 # 2635 La Flamme, Hope       Sunnyside Se           4.20m      4.47m  
  5 # 1946 Williard, Jordan      Park Manor S           4.31m      4.36m  
  6 #  425 Harris, Mya           Clemens Mill           4.34m      4.33m  
  7 # 3449 Zen, Rameen           Edna Staeble           4.02m      4.32m  
  8 # 3235 McCormick, Rachel     Lester B Pea           4.17m      4.19m  
  9 #  353 Neufeld, Jamie        Centennial (           4.74m      3.65m  
 
Event 52  Girls Long Jump 13 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 5.32m  2018        ABBY BYERS, Conestogo                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 3258 Rahal, Sabrina        Lester B Pea           4.77m      4.79m  
  2 #  903 Batte, Olivia         Forest Glen            4.33m      4.66m  
  3 # 1731 Henry, Diamond        Margaret Ave           4.45m      4.65m  
  4 #  710 Bujold, Alicia        Doon                   4.07m      4.59m  
  5 #  407 Cammaert-Wilkin,      Clemens Mill           4.64m      4.53m  
  6 # 2713 Ellison White, Em     Wellesley              4.41m      4.50m  
  7 # 1925 Martin, Taylor        Park Manor S           4.45m      4.48m  
  8 # 2124 Farrell, Sarah        St Andrew's            4.56m      4.39m  
 
Event 53  Girls Long Jump 14 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 5.06m  1995        Melissa Stevens, Breslau                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 3857 Reinhardt, Elyse      Chicopee Hil           4.42m      4.84m  
  2 # 2729 McDonald, Leah        Wellesley              4.07m      4.54m  
  3 # 1702 Anthony, Sarah        Margaret Ave           4.48m      4.50m  
  4 # 1647 Lucier-Smith, Ama     MacGregor Se           4.17m     J4.50m  
  5 # 1129 Laukner, Emma         Laurelwood             4.38m      4.44m  
  5 #  934 Honderich, Natash     Forest Glen            4.16m      4.44m  
  7 # 1947 Wilson, Marissa       Park Manor S           4.61m      4.39m  
  8 # 3252 Ou, Olivia            Lester B Pea           4.25m      4.32m  
 
Event 54  Boys Long Jump 12 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 5.68m  1988        Ted Tomlin, Doon                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 3149 Sang, Mo              Woodland Par           5.05m      5.25m  
  2 # 2926 Kolomeits, Ivan       Baden                  4.45m      4.87m  
  3 # 1626 Djordjic, Dane        MacGregor Se           4.59m      4.86m  
  4 # 1209 Byamungu, Elijah      Laurentian S           4.46m      4.75m  
  5 # 2604 Alexander, Jerrel     Sunnyside Se           4.44m      4.62m  
  6 # 1733 Hunter, Helix         Margaret Ave           4.41m      4.58m  
 
Event 55  Boys Long Jump 13 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 6.06m  1988        Adam Hewson, Lincoln Heights                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1726 Grenke, Holden        Margaret Ave           5.46m      5.46m  
  2 # 2869 Talbot, Brett         Westheights            4.90m      5.24m  
  3 # 1949 Young, Mitchell       Park Manor S           5.20m      5.23m  
  4 # 1725 Gray, Bryce           Margaret Ave           5.10m      5.18m  
  5 # 1111 Ehrismann, Ben        Laurelwood             4.81m      5.13m  
  6 # 2228 Reid-Keosavanh, T     Silverheight           4.93m      5.12m  
  7 # 1903 Birmingham, Drew      Park Manor S           5.11m      5.05m  
  8 # 2117 Deml, Parker          St Andrew's            4.84m      4.86m  
  9 #  217 Janzen, Jesse         Cedar Creek            4.72m      4.65m  
 
Event 56  Boys Long Jump 14 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 6.70m  1990        Ted Tomlin, Stanley Park                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2902 Akey, Beau            Baden                  4.99m      5.20m  
  2 # 2820 Fazlic, Aldin         Westheights            4.95m      5.05m  
  3 # 3108 Casselman, Ian        Woodland Par           4.87m      5.00m  
  4 # 1770 Zavitz, Kevin         Margaret Ave           5.09m      4.98m  
  5 # 1613 Braam, Silas          MacGregor Se           4.92m      4.92m  
  6 # 3605 Bauer, Zekhari        Vista Hills            4.91m      4.80m  
  7 # 3663 Wong, Nathan          Vista Hills            4.80m      4.73m  
 
Event 57  Girls Triple Jump 12 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 10.52m  2009        Angela Mercurio, Laurentian                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  417 Dissanayake, Chay     Clemens Mill           9.00m      9.32m  
  2 # 2715 Foy, Megan            Wellesley              8.88m      9.26m  
  3 # 1919 Leonard, Megan        Park Manor S           8.75m      9.23m  
  4 #  545 Vrbanac, Karly        Conestogo              9.00m      9.22m  
  5 #  720 Gojsevic, Olivera     Doon                   8.79m      9.12m  
  6 # 1718 Dobbin, Katie         Margaret Ave           9.02m      8.98m  
  7 # 2065 Towriss, Ava          Queensmount            8.85m      8.75m  
  8 #  621 Guzman, Taci          Courtland Se           8.02m      8.37m  
  9 # 3614 Gawish, Arwa          Vista Hills            8.74m      7.93m  
 
Event 58  Girls Triple Jump 13 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 11.03m  2015        Sunday Okot, Sunnyside Se                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2621 Gordon, Jada          Sunnyside Se          10.66m     10.54m  
  2 # 1134 Maloney, Kate         Laurelwood            10.39m     10.35m  
  3 # 1027 Klassen, Nicole       Hespeler               9.45m      9.84m  
  4 #  540 Schill, Abbey         Conestogo              8.77m      9.54m  
  5 #  903 Batte, Olivia         Forest Glen            9.36m      9.52m  
  6 #  721 Goldberg, Madison     Doon                   8.91m      9.42m  
  7 # 1715 Cressman, Lily        Margaret Ave           9.76m      9.14m  
 
Event 59  Girls Triple Jump 14 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 10.95m  2018        Ali Jasmyn, Edna Staebler                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  322 Gibson, Erica         Centennial (           9.36m     10.10m  
  2 # 1247 Paterson, Lilly       Laurentian S           9.19m     10.00m  
  3 # 2876 Zonneveld, Mya        Westheights            9.54m      9.94m  
  4 # 3857 Reinhardt, Elyse      Chicopee Hil           9.05m      9.72m  
  5 # 3212 Bozsitz, Thea         Lester B Pea           9.06m      9.50m  
  6 # 2744 Schott, Morgan        Wellesley              9.09m      9.26m  
  7 # 2729 McDonald, Leah        Wellesley              9.12m      9.08m  
 
Event 60  Boys Triple Jump 12 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 11.57m  2015        Joseph Lu, Centennial (                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 3218 Cole, Dante           Lester B Pea          10.19m     10.56m  
  2 # 2870 Telfer, Teshawn       Westheights            9.09m     10.50m  
  3 # 1762 Vanderveen, Tyler     Margaret Ave           9.27m     10.10m  
  4 #  550 Wood, Liam            Conestogo              9.73m      9.99m  
  5 # 2738 Pitsch, Caden         Wellesley              9.29m      9.79m  
  6 # 3503 Barry, Travis         Avenue Road            9.50m      9.69m  
  7 # 2641 Ly, Jordan            Sunnyside Se           9.64m      9.67m  
  8 # 3247 Nessel, Toby          Lester B Pea           9.31m      9.47m  
  9 # 2625 Harris, Cameron       Sunnyside Se           9.65m      9.43m  
 10 # 3729 Good, Logan           Sir Adam Bec           9.27m      9.04m  
 
Event 61  Boys Triple Jump 13 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 13.00m  2008        Mitch O'Donnell, Queensmount               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  528 Melvin, Chris         Conestogo             11.62m     11.99m  
  2 # 1725 Gray, Bryce           Margaret Ave          11.31m     11.35m  
  3 # 2825 Grant, Andrew         Westheights           10.64m     11.32m  
  4 # 2618 Foster-Newman, Ka     Sunnyside Se          10.71m     11.17m  
  5 # 1928 Perry, Koen           Park Manor S          10.62m     10.41m  
  6 # 1901 Allison, Ben          Park Manor S          10.85m     10.25m  
  7 # 1158 Wang, Sean            Laurelwood            10.11m      9.69m  
 
Event 62  Boys Triple Jump 14 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 12.66m  1989        Adam Hewson, Lincoln Heights               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2851 Moyer, Owen           Westheights           10.32m     10.98m  
  2 # 2820 Fazlic, Aldin         Westheights           10.76m     10.91m  
  3 # 1644 Lai, Steven           MacGregor Se          10.35m    J10.91m  
  4 # 1259 Trinh, Landon         Laurentian S          10.11m     10.66m  
  5 # 3932 Ratiu, Filip          Groh Public           10.89m     10.40m  
  6 # 3617 Hay, Ethan            Vista Hills           10.49m     10.33m  
  7 # 1770 Zavitz, Kevin         Margaret Ave          10.16m      9.86m  
  8 # 3438 Rajeev, Pranav        Edna Staeble           9.28m      9.58m  
  9 # 1132 Lu, Timothy           Laurelwood             9.23m      9.38m  
 
Event 63  Girls Other SBT 12 Year Old
=========================================================================
 Softball Throw
      County: * 55.59m  1999        Elaine Dumas, Margaret Ave.                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2804 Babic, Svetlana       Westheights           44.11m     49.27m  
  2 # 1719 Donan, Evelyn         Margaret Ave          37.60m     42.20m  
  3 # 2065 Towriss, Ava          Queensmount           40.38m     41.50m  
  4 # 3707 Bater, Kasey          Sir Adam Bec          36.40m     39.10m  
  5 # 2849 Morales, Skyler       Westheights           39.20m     39.00m  
  6 #  378 Zimmerman, MacKen     Centennial (          39.69m     38.50m  
  7 # 2011 Bertelsen, Kristi     Queensmount           39.37m     37.60m  
  8 # 4025 Protic, Nina          Janet Metcal          35.76m     33.85m  
 
Event 64  Girls Other SBT 13 Year Old
=========================================================================
 Softball Throw
      County: * 59.82m  2007        Cecelia Smith, Queensmount                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  329 Holmes, Adelaide      Centennial (          54.20m     51.08m  
  2 #  929 Harris, Leemmoza      Forest Glen           45.60m     47.48m  
  3 # 3010 Carson-Collier, K     William G Da          48.20m     47.31m  
  4 # 3753 Salese, Olivia        Sir Adam Bec          40.40m     46.51m  
  5 # 1701 Ali, Sahara           Margaret Ave          45.45m     43.19m  
  6 # 1803 Bateman, Sarah        Northlake Wo          44.26m     41.46m  
  7 # 1652 Miller, Stella        MacGregor Se          42.59m     39.58m  
  8 # 2841 MacDonald, Briann     Westheights           40.00m     38.13m  
 
Event 65  Girls Other SBT 14 Year Old
=========================================================================
 Softball Throw
      County: * 57.25m  1975        Anne Seibel, Park Manor                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 3720 Ellig, Rachel         Sir Adam Bec          36.30m     40.94m  
  2 # 3033 Labine, Mackenzie     William G Da          36.92m     38.62m  
  3 # 1308 Christey, Kalila      Jean Steckle          36.58m     38.51m  
  4 # 2859 Robinson, Asia-Le     Westheights           36.88m     36.52m  
  5 #  440 Mackenzie, Aislin     Clemens Mill          38.56m     36.04m  
  6 # 1659 Naughton, Ella        MacGregor Se          39.42m     34.74m  
  7 # 1744 Mitchell, Gwyneth     Margaret Ave          36.00m     34.47m  
  8 # 3940 Truong, Mia           Groh Public           36.54m     34.33m  
 
Event 66  Boys Other SBT 12 Year Old
=========================================================================
 Softball Throw
      County: * 72.95m  2011        Keenan Izzard, Stanley Park                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2459 O'Donnell, Cole       Stanley Park          60.53m     64.50m  
  2 #  343 Lochead-Weiler, J     Centennial (          56.18m     59.26m  
  3 # 3519 Fitzgerald, Jack      Avenue Road           54.06m     58.08m  
  4 # 3142 Rogers, Mark          Woodland Par          47.40m     57.03m  
  5 # 2871 Tjart, Jackson        Westheights           56.44m     56.85m  
  6 # 2938 Ricketts, Reed        Baden                 50.10m     54.29m  
  7 # 3025 Hampton, Kylan        William G Da          50.93m     53.51m  
  8 # 3061 Strohack, Grayden     William G Da          51.30m     51.28m  
  9 # 2862 Ros, Tyler            Westheights           51.19m     51.09m  
 10 # 1213 Cho, Ray              Laurentian S          52.72m     48.97m  
 
Event 67  Boys Other SBT 13 Year Old
=========================================================================
 Softball Throw
      County: * 79.22m  1998        Tim Brent, Silverheights                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  640 Parsons, Logan        Courtland Se          68.50m     73.00m  
  2 # 1905 Brubacher, Ryan       Park Manor S          60.03m     67.80m  
  3 # 2826 Hachey, Rylan         Westheights           59.10m     61.27m  
  4 # 2204 Barry, Boston         Silverheight          57.00m     61.10m  
  5 # 1921 Martin, Brody         Park Manor S          59.05m     61.03m  
  6 # 1251 Roeder, Ryley         Laurentian S          63.13m     60.70m  
  7 # 3270 Wiens, Cameron        Lester B Pea          55.40m     57.95m  
  8 #  809 Martin, Joey          Floradale             58.05m     55.68m  
  9 #  730 Lawrance, Zach        Doon                  56.35m     55.54m  
 10 # 1624 Connolly, Riley       MacGregor Se          56.10m     50.03m  
 
Event 68  Boys Other SBT 14 Year Old
=========================================================================
 Softball Throw
      County: * 86.25m  1996        Rob George, Clemens Mill                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  212 Good, Tyson           Cedar Creek           73.32m     70.92m  
  2 # 2311 Good, Dustin          St Jacobs             66.29m     66.64m  
  3 # 3828 Ingalls, Devin        Chicopee Hil          55.30m     63.02m  
  4 # 1639 Hitchen, Brady        MacGregor Se          70.25m     61.79m  
  5 #  346 Mannhardt, Hugo       Centennial (          57.68m     57.83m  
  6 # 2830 Henry, Cole           Westheights           63.36m     56.61m  
  7 # 3618 Hentges, Matthew      Vista Hills           55.17m     53.86m  
  8 # 2904 Arsenault, Sean       Baden                 56.71m     49.14m  
 
Event 69  Girls Shot Put 12 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 8.60m  2003        Suzanna Hajder, Laurentian                  
        3 KG: ! 9.06m  2018        Muskaan Khakh, Groh Public                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 4033 Zamfir, Isabelle      Janet Metcal           8.57m      8.79m* 
  2 # 1206 Brkic, Teodora        Laurentian S           7.98m      8.72m* 
  3 #  607 Cartrette, Kiana      Courtland Se           7.38m      8.32m  
  4 #  439 Lukoji, Deandra       Clemens Mill           8.01m      8.07m  
  5 # 1643 Kraemer, Juanita      MacGregor Se           8.57m     J8.07m  
  6 #  128 Oluwojure, George     Breslau                8.73m      8.05m  
  7 #   36 Seeley-Baechler,      Moffat Creek           8.01m      7.98m  
  8 # 1603 Almeraj, Rihana       MacGregor Se           7.17m      7.88m  
  9 #  408 Campbell, Erin        Clemens Mill           7.35m      7.85m  
 10 # 1916 Kilgour, Victoria     Park Manor S           7.21m      7.50m  
 
Event 70  Girls Shot Put 13 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 9.85m  2007        Daniella Harvey, MacGregor                  
        3 KG: ! 9.99m  2019        Muskaan Khakh, Groh Public                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1207 Brown, Leia           Laurentian S           9.60m     10.16m! 
  2 # 2226 Noble, Eve            Silverheight           8.75m      9.88m* 
  3 # 3921 Khakh, Muskaan        Groh Public            9.99m      9.72m  
  4 # 3257 Raetsen, Jaime        Lester B Pea           9.68m      9.36m  
  5 # 3221 Elmslie, Isabella     Lester B Pea           8.76m      9.07m  
  6 # 1731 Henry, Diamond        Margaret Ave           8.51m      8.40m  
  7 # 2809 Boniface, Lilly       Westheights            8.86m      8.10m  
  8 # 2439 Kiik, Johanna         Stanley Park           8.49m      8.05m  
  9 # 1938 Soehner, Destiny      Park Manor S           8.62m      7.87m  
 
Event 71  Girls Shot Put 14 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 10.10m  1997        Sue Shantz, MacGregor                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  536 Rempel, Brooke        Conestogo              9.69m      9.82m  
  2 #  948 Philemon, Grace       Forest Glen            8.70m      9.24m  
  3 # 1143 Quesnelle, Sydney     Laurelwood             8.43m      8.85m  
  4 # 1256 Speers, Ella          Laurentian S           8.60m      8.78m  
  5 # 1717 Dimitrievski, Ale     Margaret Ave           7.93m      8.15m  
  6 # 1730 Hayes, Megan          Margaret Ave           8.48m      8.07m  
 
Event 72  Boys Shot Put 12 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 12.19m  2008        Lock Coulter, Lester B. Pearson            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2518 Dube, Cameron         Stewart Aven           8.81m      9.69m  
  2 # 1605 Ariizumi, Kohei       MacGregor Se           8.24m      9.35m  
  3 # 2245 Wali, Dominic         Silverheight           8.15m      9.28m  
  4 # 4017 Luktis, Brett         Janet Metcal           8.45m      9.21m  
  5 # 3519 Fitzgerald, Jack      Avenue Road            8.20m      9.13m  
  6 # 3503 Barry, Travis         Avenue Road            8.76m      8.98m  
  7 #  406 Butler, Gavin         Clemens Mill           8.58m      7.41m  
 
Event 73  Boys Shot Put 13 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 13.70m  1971        Jim Hodges, Stewart Ave.                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  648 Thompson, Kai         Courtland Se          10.64m     10.93m  
  2 # 2817 Dizdar, Len           Westheights           10.59m     10.71m  
  3 # 3304 Al-Rawe, Mod          A R Kaufman           10.68m     10.61m  
  4 # 2105 Arnold, Dom           St Andrew's           10.14m     10.34m  
  5 # 1743 Macleod, Michael      Margaret Ave           9.97m     10.23m  
  6 # 1033 Macneil, Jaxon        Hespeler               9.96m      9.38m  
 
Event 74  Boys Shot Put 14 Year Old
=========================================================================
      County: * 13.87m  1989        Chris Wein, Queensmount                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  918 Durrer, Jake          Forest Glen           10.05m     11.27m  
  2 # 1639 Hitchen, Brady        MacGregor Se          10.19m     10.51m  
  3 # 1617 Bulmer, Tyler         MacGregor Se          10.35m     10.39m  
  4 # 1327 Ruta, Nathan          Jean Steckle          10.26m     10.31m  
  5 #  210 Foreman, Liam         Cedar Creek            9.89m     10.23m  
  6 # 1703 Arce, Diego           Margaret Ave          10.97m     10.20m  
  7 # 2815 Cull, Michael         Westheights            9.98m     10.09m  
  8 # 3234 Marner, Broedan       Lester B Pea           9.63m     10.07m  
  9 # 1711 Cho, Joey             Margaret Ave           9.64m      9.15m  
 10 # 2413 Cairns-Durocher,      Stanley Park           9.43m      9.09m