Licensed to Jacob Hespeler Secondary School Track - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2019-05-29 09:27 AM
                  WRDSB   Grade 7 & 8 Division C - 2019-05-28                  
                        Jacob Hespeler Secondary School                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash 12 Year Old
===================================================================
      County: * 12.86  2016        Melissa Berry, MacGregor Se                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 FORDE, MAEVE                 Laurelwood               15.32   2 
  2 PHILEMON, PHIBI              Forest Glen              15.36   1 
  3 ZEN, RAMEEN                  Edna Staeble             15.58   1 
  4 NITZ, SUSAN                  Sir Adam Bec             15.59   2 
  5 BUTTON, GRACE                Woodland Par             15.82   1 
  6 FRANCIS, JAHZARA             Silverheight             16.03   2 
  7 THORBURN, SAMANTHA           Chicopee Hil             16.25   1 
  8 ORLIK, AVERY                 Hespeler                 16.32   1 
  9 KAYEE, FREDLYNE              Courtland Se             16.43   1 
 10 BUCKLE, EMMA                 Stewart Aven             16.46   2 
 11 PHAROAH, HALLE               Moffat Creek             16.49   2 
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Dash 13 Year Old
===================================================================
      County: * 12.33  2017        Melissa Berry, MacGregor Se                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 GALLIAN, KIERA               Sir Adam Bec             15.00   2 
  2 MCMILLAN, KAITLYN            Laurelwood               15.22   2 
  3 VANDERHORST, ELLA            Woodland Par             15.46   1 
  4 TOHOLJ, IVANA                Chicopee Hil             15.64   2 
  5 ASTON, BRINLEIGH             Hespeler                 15.71   1 
  6 LAI, EMINA                   Edna Staeble             16.08   1 
  7 NOBLE, EVE                   Silverheight             16.24   2 
  8 VALERIOTE, THALIA            Courtland Se             16.29   1 
  9 YUEN, BRINLY                 Stewart Aven             16.32   2 
 10 RICKARD, BRAELYN             Moffat Creek             17.03   1 
 11 AUSTIN, MEL                  Forest Glen              17.83   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash 14 Year Old
===================================================================
      County: * 12.30  1970        Karen Stieh, Stanley Park                   
  Electronic: # 13.36  2018        Jaiden McBain, Westheights                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 MEINCKE, MADISON             Chicopee Hil             14.93   1 
  2 GONZALES, TAHNIA             Courtland Se             15.21   1 
  3 ERB, TAYLOR                  Forest Glen              15.51   1 
  4 SKOMRA, DOMINIQUE            Hespeler                 15.52   2 
  5 HSU, LAUREN                  Laurelwood               15.73   2 
  6 DENNIS, EMMA                 Woodland Par             16.44   2 
  7 GINGERICH, ALYSSA            Sir Adam Bec             16.58   1 
  8 WANG, ANGELINA               Edna Staeble             16.74   2 
  9 BETTS, HAILIE                Stewart Aven             16.76   1 
 10 SHAH, ZAHRA                  Moffat Creek             17.39   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash 12 Year Old
===================================================================
      County: * 11.90  2010        Nawaz Uddin, Lincoln Ave.                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 POIRIER, BECKHAM             Laurelwood               14.47   1 
  2 GREWAL, SAVRUP               Silverheight             14.93   1 
  3 STATHOPOULOS, GEORGE         Chicopee Hil             15.10   2 
  4 NEAL, DRAKE                  Hespeler                 15.15   2 
  5 FAW-SCARAMUZA, ENZO          Courtland Se             15.34   1 
  6 FARHOOD, CONNOR              Sir Adam Bec             15.36   1 
  7 MCCRACKEN, BRADEN            Edna Staeble             15.82   2 
  8 LOVE, COOPER                 Woodland Par             15.90   1 
  9 HUBER, MAX                   Forest Glen              16.10   2 
 10 HATTIE, CAMERON              Stewart Aven             16.22   2 
 11 EVERTS, TRISTAN              Moffat Creek             18.47   1 
 
Event 5  Boys 100 Meter Dash 13 Year Old
===================================================================
      County: * 11.40  1990        Dave Tomlin, Stanley Park                   
  Electronic: # 11.63  2016        Nathan Pineda, Edna Staeble                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 REID-KEOSAVANH, TRE          Silverheight             12.87   2 
  2 VASILJEVIC, LUKA             Laurelwood               13.47   1 
  3 JUDGE, CHASE                 Woodland Par             13.53   1 
  4 CAMERON, HAYDEN              Hespeler                 13.79   1 
  5 NEWTON, JASON                Stewart Aven             13.88   2 
  6 QANI YASIN, SHAHIN           Chicopee Hil             14.30   2 
  7 AUNG, NAY MYO                Sir Adam Bec             14.64   2 
  8 BUSHFIELD, ETHAN             Forest Glen              15.07   1 
  9 KNIGHT, ADRIEN               Edna Staeble             15.14   1 
 10 HEDGER, SHAWN                Moffat Creek             15.47   2 
 11 MUKES, DANIEL                Courtland Se             17.85   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash 14 Year Old
===================================================================
      County: * 11.10  1984        Dave Samuels, Queensmount                   
    County 2: * 11.10  1991        Dave Tomlin, Stanley Park                   
    County 1: * 11.10  1990        Chris Robinson, Hespeler                    
  Electronic: # 12.29  2017        Josiah Davis, Laurentian S                  
Electronic 2: @ 12.29  2018        Murhej Hantoush, Courtland                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 KENT, ETHAN                  Woodland Par             13.65   1 
  2 KRAVETS, PETER               Laurelwood               13.79   2 
  3 GERBER, RILEY                Forest Glen              14.12   2 
  4 APFELBECK, LOGAN             Hespeler                 14.57   1 
  5 METCALF, KEEGAN              Sir Adam Bec             15.12   1 
  6 MUHAMMAD, ARSAL              Moffat Creek             15.20   2 
  7 BROWN, DEAN                  Stewart Aven             15.27   1 
  8 CHOI, JIWON                  Edna Staeble             16.18   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 200 Meter Dash 12 Year Old
===================================================================
      County: * 26.18  2016        Lily Brown, Laurentian S                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 APPLETON, FAITH              Sir Adam Bec             29.88   2 
  2 DOUGLAS, KAELYN              Stewart Aven             32.66   1 
  3 LIU, CATHY                   Laurelwood               33.44   1 
  4 STATHOPOULOS, JOANNA         Chicopee Hil             33.93   2 
  5 SCHMIDT, CLAIRE              Edna Staeble             34.18   1 
  6 BINKLEY, KYRA                Courtland Se             34.26   2 
  7 LAFORTUNE, MAGGIE            Hespeler                 34.33   1 
  8 LAVERTY, ALEAH               Forest Glen              34.44   2 
  9 ROWLAND, LAUREN              Woodland Par             34.90   1 
 10 SUZUKI, SENA                 Silverheight             35.48   1 
 
Event 8  Girls 200 Meter Dash 13 Year Old
===================================================================
      County: * 26.36  2013        Kirsten Lowell, Sunnyside                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 STOREY, TAYLOR               Laurelwood               29.21   2 
  2 FAULHAFER, KENNEDY           Forest Glen              30.13   2 
  3 GALLIAN, KIERA               Sir Adam Bec             31.18   1 
  4 ASTON, BRINLEIGH             Hespeler                 31.22   2 
  5 SMITH, DEVYN                 Woodland Par             31.27   1 
  6 DELANEY, SYDNEY              Courtland Se             32.25   1 
  7 TOHOLJ, IVANA                Chicopee Hil             32.26   1 
  8 BRYSON, RAINA                Moffat Creek             32.83   2 
  9 HOGAN SCHMIDT, LENA          Edna Staeble             34.04   1 
 10 THURAY, SEHNAVI              Silverheight             34.54   2 
 11 BARI, KIANA                  Stewart Aven             34.94   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 Year Old
===================================================================
      County: * 27.20  1995        Melissa Stevens, Breslau                    
  Electronic: # 27.94  2018        Ali Jasmyn, Edna Staebler                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 ERB, TAYLOR                  Forest Glen              30.28   2 
  2 MEINCKE, MADISON             Chicopee Hil             30.34   2 
  3 HSU, LAUREN                  Laurelwood               31.60   1 
  4 ROSS, ALLY                   Woodland Par             33.16   2 
  5 KERKLAAN, GRACE              Edna Staeble             33.44   1 
  6 GINGERICH, ALYSSA            Sir Adam Bec             34.07   1 
  7 ELLIOTT, KATE                Hespeler                 34.97   2 
  8 SHAH, ZAHRA                  Moffat Creek             36.06   1 
  9 KAY, OLIVIA                  Stewart Aven             40.07   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 200 Meter Dash 12 Year Old
===================================================================
      County: * 25.20  1998        Jason Vincent, Queensmount                  
  Electronic: # 25.81  2016        Joshua Thomas, Queensmount                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 GILBERT, KALEN               Laurelwood               29.79   2 
  2 HALL, IAIN                   Silverheight             31.41   1 
  3 NEAL, DRAKE                  Hespeler                 31.45   2 
  4 STATHOPOULOS, GEORGE         Chicopee Hil             32.14   2 
  5 JACK, HAYDEN                 Sir Adam Bec             32.29   1 
  6 MCCRACKEN, BRADEN            Edna Staeble             32.44   1 
  7 HENRY, JORDANE               Courtland Se             32.73   1 
  8 HUBER, MAX                   Forest Glen              33.59   2 
  9 RIBERDY, JADEN               Woodland Par             35.38   2 
 10 REEVE, BRADY                 Stewart Aven             36.29   1 
 11 NYMEYER, TRENT               Moffat Creek             39.49   1 
 
Event 11  Boys 200 Meter Dash 13 Year Old
===================================================================
      County: * 23.50  1990        Dave Tomlin, Stanley Park                   
  Electronic: # 24.11  2016        Nathan Pineda, Edna Staeble                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 KUMANAN, VITHUSHAN           Laurelwood               27.57   1 
  2 JUDGE, CHASE                 Woodland Par             28.16   2 
  3 AGYARE, GEVONTAE             Hespeler                 29.86   2 
  4 KOPRIVICA, MILOS             Sir Adam Bec             29.93   1 
  5 JABATEH, BEN                 Courtland Se             29.98   1 
  6 IRFAN, SALAR                 Stewart Aven             30.36   1 
  7 LYONS, BRAEDEN               Silverheight             31.12   1 
  8 LANG, AIDEN                  Edna Staeble             31.40   1 
  9 MAMUN, AHNAF                 Chicopee Hil             31.73   2 
 10 TANNER, BRODY                Moffat Creek             33.51   2 
 11 RAINER, ALEX                 Forest Glen              34.13   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 200 Meter Dash 14 Year Old
===================================================================
      County: * 22.70  1991        Dave Tomlin, Stanley Park                   
  Electronic: # 25.15  2014        Jesse Gallant, Westheights                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 KENT, ETHAN                  Woodland Par             27.47   2 
  2 SPOLTORE, JOHNNY             Laurelwood               28.07   1 
  3 DELSAUT, FRANK               Courtland Se             29.30   1 
  4 GERBER, RILEY                Forest Glen              29.32   2 
  5 HASAN, ISHAK                 Silverheight             29.98   1 
  6 VIAENE, KADEN                Hespeler                 32.81   1 
  7 ALAM, USHER                  Stewart Aven             34.52   2 
  8 CLYDE, LIAM                  Moffat Creek             35.55   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash 12 Year Old
===================================================================
      County: * 1:00.90  2010        Kaliee Sawyer, Margaret. Ave.             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 ZHAN, LUCY                   Laurelwood             1:12.75   1 
  2 BATER, KASEY                 Sir Adam Bec           1:17.34   1 
  3 BUTTON, GRACE                Woodland Par           1:19.65   2 
  4 KACHUIK, EVE                 Stewart Aven           1:22.06   1 
  5 MOHR, GRACE                  Forest Glen            1:22.22   2 
  6 GREEN, ABBY                  Moffat Creek           1:23.84   2 
  7 CARTRETTE, KIANA             Courtland Se           1:25.21   1 
  8 DARLOW, CLAIRE               Hespeler               1:26.26   2 
  9 STATHOPOULOS, NASIA          Chicopee Hil           1:26.47   1 
 10 GLYDE, BRIANNA               Silverheight           1:26.96   2 
 
Event 14  Girls 400 Meter Dash 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 1:02.18  2010        Kaliee Sieling, Centennial                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 STOREY, TAYLOR               Laurelwood             1:06.35  
  2 FAULHAFER, KENNEDY           Forest Glen            1:08.55  
  3 FRASER, MIA                  Woodland Par           1:14.46  
  4 BARKER, ELLA                 Hespeler               1:21.42  
  5 MCCALL, EMILY                Chicopee Hil           1:22.02  
  6 PARDO, ANOUCK                Stewart Aven           1:23.90  
 -- WEINACHT, CLAIRE             Sir Adam Bec               DNF  
 
Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Dash 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 59.04  2011        Kaliee Sawyer, Margaret. Ave.               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 HAWKINS, MEGAN               Chicopee Hil           1:08.70  
  2 SHONK, TAVIA                 Courtland Se           1:09.21  
  3 GULEK, LAUREN                Stewart Aven           1:11.55  
  4 BEECH, ANNA                  Laurelwood             1:11.70  
  5 THOMPSON, JADE               Woodland Par           1:14.29  
  6 MCLEAN, LILLY                Hespeler               1:20.32  
  7 STRAUS, JENNA                Sir Adam Bec           1:26.77  
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Dash 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 57.80  1995        Terry Gayman, Stanley Park                  
  Electronic: # 58.67  2016        Om Patel, Moffat Creek                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 WILSON, KELSEY               Hespeler               1:06.52  
  2 SHEWCHUK, BEN                Stewart Aven           1:08.15  
  3 MANN, BRAYDEN                Sir Adam Bec           1:10.63  
  4 MILLAR, CHASE                Woodland Par           1:13.70  
  5 ABDIHAFID, ABDIHAFID         Courtland Se           1:13.96  
  6 SHAW, NOLAN                  Chicopee Hil           1:14.24  
  7 ANGST, AUSTIN                Edna Staeble           1:22.13  
  8 TOOM, MACKENZIE              Moffat Creek           1:24.38  
 
Event 17  Boys 400 Meter Dash 13 Year Old
===================================================================
      County: * 55.00  1990        Liem Vo Nguyen, Centennial                  
  Electronic: # 55.78  2016        Logan Rieck, Doon                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 THURAY, SEHSHASAYI           Silverheight           1:03.43   2 
  2 VASILJEVIC, LUKA             Laurelwood             1:04.17   1 
  3 CUMMING, CALEB               Chicopee Hil           1:05.21   1 
  4 CROSS, GAVIN                 Woodland Par           1:09.10   1 
  5 MCEACHERN, MATTHEW           Stewart Aven           1:09.46   1 
  6 WATTERS, RYAN                Sir Adam Bec           1:11.29   2 
  7 OLIVER, JORDAN               Hespeler               1:14.97   1 
  8 VAN, HARRY                   Moffat Creek           1:15.26   2 
  9 EL-GHAZAL, SAAD              Edna Staeble           1:18.01   2 
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Dash 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 55.30  1979        Clifton Kerr, Wm. G. Davis                  
  Electronic: # 56.42  2014        Jesse Gallant, Westheights                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 JESPERSEN, KEATON            Laurelwood             1:02.81  
  2 HASAN, ISHAK                 Silverheight           1:07.83  
  3 BALDWIN, BRAYDEN             Stewart Aven           1:12.75  
  4 DAHMER, DAKOTA               Sir Adam Bec           1:13.04  
  5 SINGH, RAMINDER              Chicopee Hil           1:13.63  
  6 BAXTER, MICAH                Woodland Par           1:14.58  
  7 PURFURST, NICHOLAS           Hespeler               1:18.57  
  8 RANDELL, ELIS                Forest Glen            1:26.73  
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Meter Run 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 2:25.20  1995        Erin McClure, Centennial                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 ZHAN, LUCY                   Laurelwood             2:47.55  
  2 BOLTE, EMMA                  Edna Staeble           2:58.75  
  3 DAY, TESSA                   Courtland Se           3:00.12  
  4 CARON, LAURYN                Moffat Creek           3:04.92  
  5 UNRAU, LEAH                  Forest Glen            3:13.92  
  6 TRUAX, ARIKA                 Woodland Par           3:15.84  
  7 KACHUIK, EVE                 Stewart Aven           3:35.14  
 
Event 20  Girls 800 Meter Run 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 2:17.30  1996        Erin McClure, Centennial                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 TOPHAM, JEZIKA-LYNN          Courtland Se           2:41.86  
  2 THURAY, SEHSTY               Silverheight           2:49.47  
  3 DAJKA, LYNDSAY               Forest Glen            2:55.18  
  4 CUPOLO, LEXI                 Laurelwood             2:55.46  
  5 FRASER, MIA                  Woodland Par           3:00.90  
  6 BAKER, KIANA                 Hespeler               3:08.49  
  7 MASTERS, RACHEL              Chicopee Hil           3:27.49  
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Meter Run 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 2:18.21  2011        Kaliee Sawyer, Margaret. Ave.             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 LAWSON, EMMA                 Woodland Par           2:47.45  
  2 GULEK, LAUREN                Stewart Aven           2:55.14  
  3 DEEP, KASSIA                 Forest Glen            3:08.01  
  4 CLIFFORD, MARY               Hespeler               3:13.40  
 
Event 22  Boys 800 Meter Run 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 2:15.10  1984        Jason Sawyer, Conestogo                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 WILSON, KELSEY               Hespeler               2:46.10  
  2 SHEWCHUK, BEN                Stewart Aven           2:48.98  
  3 SHAW, NOLAN                  Chicopee Hil           2:50.36  
  4 FAW-SCARAMUZA, ENZO          Courtland Se           2:51.34  
  5 ELLERBY, ISAIAH              Woodland Par           2:58.12  
  6 ZEHR, MATTHEW                Moffat Creek           3:02.36  
  7 SCHAADT, MATHEW              Forest Glen            3:06.49  
  8 JACK, HAYDEN                 Sir Adam Bec           3:07.35  
  9 DEY, JACK                    Edna Staeble           3:11.36  
 10 GOUPIL, GARREK               Silverheight           3:33.57  
 
Event 23  Boys 800 Meter Run 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 2:06.00  1981        Steve Sikic, Sunnyside                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 VAN ZUILEN, COHEN            Forest Glen            2:25.87  
  2 THURAY, SEHSHASAYI           Silverheight           2:26.16  
  3 RAHN, JACKSON                Hespeler               2:31.31  
  4 REID-BRANT, JACOB            Chicopee Hil           2:38.17  
  5 WU, BOFENG                   Laurelwood             2:40.65  
  6 KELLER, LOGAN                Edna Staeble           2:43.66  
  7 MCDONALD, IAIN               Stewart Aven           2:46.68  
  8 HAILE, SIEM                  Courtland Se           2:48.24  
  9 MURRAY, SEAN                 Woodland Par           2:53.86  
 10 CROSWELL, JACK               Moffat Creek           3:09.84  
 11 ENTZ, PHALLON                Sir Adam Bec           3:10.32  
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 2:09.60  1976        Mike Bielak, Lincoln Heights              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 LU, TIMOTHY                  Laurelwood             2:34.94  
  2 DAHMER, DAKOTA               Sir Adam Bec           2:53.05  
  3 RANDELL, RILEY               Forest Glen            2:56.13  
  4 DODD, CALEB                  Chicopee Hil           2:58.84  
  5 WHITE, ASHTON                Woodland Par           3:01.51  
 
Event 25  Girls 1500 Meter Run Open
================================================================
      County: * 4:37.80  1996        Erin McClure, Centennial                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 DAJKA, LYNDSAY               Forest Glen            5:47.30  
  2 HUGHES, YVONNE               Edna Staeble           6:31.40  
  3 GREEN, ABBY                  Moffat Creek           6:32.84  
  4 CARR, SYDENY                 Forest Glen            6:35.26  
  5 PETERSEN, HANNAH             Chicopee Hil           6:37.82  
  6 VIGIL LETANG, SAKINA         Hespeler               6:41.89  
  7 MONK, ROSA                   Edna Staeble           6:52.59  
 -- BALL, JASPREET               Silverheight               DNF  
 -- BLAZIK, EMMA                 Sir Adam Bec               DNF  
 
Event 26  Boys 1500 Meter Run Open
================================================================
      County: * 4:24.50  1984        Jason Sawyer, Conestogo                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 PRATASOUSKY, STANISLAU       Courtland Se           5:22.33  
  2 VAN WYNGAARDEN, JOHN         Moffat Creek           5:26.31  
  3 SCOZZAFAVA, FINNIAN          Sir Adam Bec           5:29.95  
  4 HYJEK, JORDAN                Woodland Par           5:47.94  
  5 PEREIRA, KYLE                Laurelwood             5:48.98  
  6 WILSON, OWEN                 Laurelwood             5:52.27  
  7 RANDELL, RILEY               Forest Glen            5:57.87  
  8 MACDONALD, AUSTIN            Edna Staeble           6:00.37  
  9 EL-GHAZAL, SAAD              Edna Staeble           6:00.40  
 10 STRASSBURGER, JACKSON        Chicopee Hil           6:06.25  
 11 RUSSELL, BRYCE               Hespeler               6:12.31  
 12 HOERLE, ADAM                 Sir Adam Bec           6:44.72  
 13 CLEMENS, STEVEN              Silverheight           6:58.75  
 14 CROSS, GAVIN                 Woodland Par          55:25.11  
 
Event 27  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: *  9.97  2017        Ella Asumang, MacGregor                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 WALKER, SADIE                Woodland Par             11.42  
  2 HORN, DANNICA                Chicopee Hil             12.26  
  3 SHANTZ, NORA                 Sir Adam Bec             12.55  
  4 DIETRICH, AINSLIE            Edna Staeble             12.76  
  5 ORLIK, AVERY                 Hespeler                 12.85  
  6 HESELTINE, JORDAN            Forest Glen              14.14  
 
Event 28  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: *  9.44  2017        MELISSA BERRY, MACGREGOR                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 MACMILLAN, MAYA              Hespeler                 10.74  
  2 VANDERHORST, ELLA            Woodland Par             11.14  
  3 LAI, EMINA                   Edna Staeble             11.29  
  4 FERGIN, ANNE                 Chicopee Hil             11.84  
  5 PILKEY, MEGAN                Forest Glen              11.92  
  6 WEINACHT, CLAIRE             Sir Adam Bec             14.39  
 
Event 29  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: *  9.20  2001        Jillian Simmons, Stanley Park               
  Electronic: # 10.10  2016        Sarah Meston, MacGregor                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 LAWSON, EMMA                 Woodland Par             11.38  
  2 SPENCER, CHARLOTTE           Hespeler                 12.09  
  3 HUNGERBUEHLER, JANET         Sir Adam Bec             12.38  
  4 KIEL, OLIVIA                 Forest Glen              12.41  
  5 SUMMERS, JAYDE               Laurelwood               13.03  
 
Event 30  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: *  8.70  1990        Mike Lavell, Stanley Park                   
  Electronic: #  9.51  2014        Adam Exley, Westheights                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 SANG, MO                     Woodland Par             10.49  
  2 HAMILTON, DERI               Hespeler                 10.96  
  3 GAGNON, GEORGE               Chicopee Hil             11.05  
  4 WILSON, GAVIN                Edna Staeble             12.68  
  5 VAN DE WYNCKEL, MATTHEW      Sir Adam Bec             12.93  
 
Event 31  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: *  8.60  1996        Sevag Kelian, Queensmount                   
  Electronic: #  9.07  2018        MARCUS KANHAI, CENTENNIAL                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 CAMERON, HAYDEN              Hespeler                  9.94  
  2 JYRKAMA, MATIAS              Laurelwood               10.20  
  3 SANDHU, MANTEJ               Woodland Par             10.31  
  4 RADULOVIC, LUKA              Edna Staeble             11.33  
  5 KUCH, CADEN                  Chicopee Hil             11.36  
  6 SMITH, SETH                  Forest Glen              12.98  
  7 HOERLE, ADAM                 Sir Adam Bec             13.19  
 
Event 32  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: *  8.40  1995        Chris Kerr, Hespeler                        
  Electronic: #  9.21  2018        Kaden Summers, Laurelwood                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 CASSELMAN, IAN               Woodland Par             10.24  
  2 YEOM, DOOYEON                Laurelwood               11.54  
  3 KENDALL, DANIEL              Hespeler                 11.90  
  4 MCKELLAR, ROSS               Stewart Aven             12.23  
  5 SICOLI, MAX                  Sir Adam Bec             14.58  
 
Event 33  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 12 Year Old
===================================================================
      County: * 53.28  2016        Laurentian Senior, Laurentian S             
                       J Sealy, L Brown, T Johnson, Y Cudjoe             
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Laurelwood  'A'                                       59.53   1 
     1) DRUKTEN, ALEXANDRA              2) FORDE, MAEVE                   
     3) GAO, LUNA                       4) LIU, CATHY                     
  2 Edna Staebler  'A'                                  1:00.65   1 
     1) ZEN, RAMEEN                     2) BREWSTER, EA                   
     3) DIETRICH, AINSLIE               4) HANNIGAN, TEGAN                
  3 Woodland Park  'A'                                  1:00.96   1 
     1) ROWLAND, LAUREN                 2) WALKER, SADIE                  
     3) WIGHTON, ADDISON                4) BUTTON, GRACE                  
  4 Stewart Avenue  'A'                                 1:01.12   2 
     1) JUDSON, GRACE                   2) DOUGLAS, KAELYN                
     3) GAULD, ZOE                      4) BUCKLE, EMMA                   
  5 Hespeler  'A'                                       1:01.80   1 
     1) YEE, AVA                        2) ORLIK, AVERY                   
     3) HUSSEY, MAGGIE                  4) LAFORTUNE, MAGGIE              
  6 Chicopee Hills Public  'A'                          1:02.26   1 
     1) THORBURN, SAMANTHA              2) STATHOPOULOS, JOANNA           
     3) LYNHIAVU, TSHAIA                4) HORN, DANNICA                  
  7 Forest Glen  'A'                                    1:02.80   2 
     1) COOK, TEAGAN                    2) MCPHEE, KARA                   
     3) MOHR, GRACE                     4) PHILEMON, PHIBI                
  8 Courtland Senior  'A'                               1:05.25   2 
     1) KAYEE, FREDLYNE                 2) CLARK, MADELINE                
     3) NAEIMI-MOHAMMAD, DONYA          4) BINKLEY, KYRA                  
  9 Moffat Creek  'A'                                   1:06.56   2 
     1) SEELEY-BAECHLER, CLAUDIA        2) CARON, LAURYN                  
     3) PICHE, CHLOE                    4) PHAROAH, HALLE                 
 10 Silverheights  'A'                                  1:07.16   1 
     1) ADAMS, KALIANA                  2) SUZUKI, SENA                   
     3) SIDER, CADENCE                  4) FRANCIS, JAHZARA               
 -- Sir Adam Beck  'A'                                       DQ   2  Out of exchange zone
     1) BATER, KASEY                    2) APPLETON, FAITH                
     3) MURPHY, ALEXANDRA               4) NITZ, SUSAN                    
 
Event 34  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 13 Year Old
===================================================================
      County: * 52.23  2016        Westheights, Westheights                    
                       O Holness, A Treusch, K Steinberg, E Lemieux      
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hespeler  'A'                                         55.10   2 
     1) KHAN, ALEEZA                    2) ASTON, BRINLEIGH               
     3) SKYERS, RYLEE                   4) STAMATE, BIANCA                
  2 Laurelwood  'A'                                       55.83   1 
     1) MCMILLAN, KAITLYN               2) STOREY, TAYLOR                 
     3) CUPOLO, LEXI                    4) MALONEY, KATE                  
  3 Sir Adam Beck  'A'                                    58.27   1 
     1) O'CONNOR, MCKENNA               2) GALLIAN, KIERA                 
     3) SALESE, OLIVIA                  4) GALLIAN, KYA                   
  4 Woodland Park  'A'                                    58.41   1 
     1) FRASER, MIA                     2) VANDERHORST, ELLA              
     3) HEINKE, ALEXANDRA               4) SMITH, DEVYN                   
  5 Forest Glen  'A'                                      58.88   2 
     1) BATTE, OLIVIA                   2) HAYDEN, ALICIA                 
     3) HARRIS, LEEMMOZA                4) FAULHAFER, KENNEDY             
  6 Courtland Senior  'A'                                 59.18   1 
     1) VALERIOTE, THALIA               2) SHRESTHA, ARNIMA               
     3) OYEDIRAN, JOMI                  4) TOPHAM, JEZIKA-LYNN            
  7 Edna Staebler  'A'                                    59.97   2 
     1) MORPHET, KATELYN                2) HOGAN SCHMIDT, LENA            
     3) OSUNBIYI, DESTINY               4) LAI, EMINA                     
  8 Chicopee Hills Public  'A'                          1:00.67   2 
     1) CONN, MELANY                    2) SINGH, MADELEINE               
     3) RENNER, ASHLYNN                 4) TOHOLJ, IVANA                  
  9 Silverheights  'A'                                  1:02.14   1 
     1) BRAR, MANJOT                    2) THURAY, SEHSTY                 
     3) THURAY, SEHNAVI                 4) NOBLE, EVE                     
 10 Moffat Creek  'A'                                   1:03.18   1 
     1) KOANG, CHOL                     2) TAVARES, JENNA                 
     3) CRANN, ALANA                    4) RICKARD, BRAELYN               
 11 Stewart Avenue  'A'                                 1:05.43   2 
     1) PARDO, ANOUCK                   2) BARI, KIANA                    
     3) BROWN-FIGUEROA, DEVYNN          4) YUEN, BRINLY                   
 
Event 35  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 14 Year Old
===================================================================
      County: * 54.60  2018        Stanley Park Senior, Stanley Park           
                       S. Miller, A. Peters, M. Hilker, G. Bailey        
  Electronic: # 55.17  2015        Westheights, Westheights                    
                       B Kelly, M Tran, M Drozdov, T Bartley             
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chicopee Hills Public  'A'                            58.20   2 
     1) MEINCKE, MADISON                2) REINHARDT, ELYSE               
     3) FLORES, SOFIA                   4) HAWKINS, MEGAN                 
  2 Hespeler  'A'                                         59.37   1 
     1) MCLEAN, LILLY                   2) SKOMRA, DOMINIQUE              
     3) CLIFFORD, MARY                  4) SPENCER, CHARLOTTE             
  3 Laurelwood  'A'                                       59.91   1 
     1) SUMMERS, JAYDE                  2) HSU, LAUREN                    
     3) SAVAGE, MADISON                 4) HA, YOONJIN                    
  4 Courtland Senior  'A'                               1:00.52   1 
     1) SHONK, TAVIA                    2) HERTEIS, SOPHIA                
     3) LOVE, LUCY                      4) GONZALES, TAHNIA               
  5 Woodland Park  'A'                                  1:00.67   1 
     1) ROSS, ALLY                      2) LAWSON, EMMA                   
     3) BAYLEY, PEYTON                  4) DENNIS, EMMA                   
  6 Sir Adam Beck  'A'                                  1:03.01   2 
     1) GINGERICH, ALYSSA               2) HUNGERBUEHLER, JANET           
     3) ELLIG, RACHEL                   4) THIBEAULT, ALEIGHNA            
  7 Edna Staebler  'A'                                  1:06.12   2 
     1) KERKLAAN, GRACE                 2) SUHAIL, DUAA                   
     3) SOHAL, SANIYA                   4) WANG, ANGELINA                 
  8 Stewart Avenue  'A'                                 1:08.99   2 
     1) LOANE, SEHER                    2) KAY, OLIVIA                    
     3) BETTS, HAILIE                   4) GULEK, LAUREN                  
 -- Forest Glen  'A'                                         DQ   2  out of exchange zone
     1) PHILEMON, GRACE                 2) SEILING, ASHLEY                
     3) HONDERICH, NATASHA              4) ERB, TAYLOR                    
 
Event 36  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 12 Year Old
===================================================================
      County: * 50.60  1995        , Stanley Park                              
  Electronic: # 51.06  2016        Queensmount Senior, Queensmount             
                       J Thomas                                          
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hespeler  'A'                                         57.27   2 
     1) ATWAL, HARMANJOT                2) NEAL, DRAKE                    
     3) HAMILTON, DERI                  4) WILSON, KELSEY                 
  2 Laurelwood  'A'                                       57.68   2 
     1) GILBERT, KALEN                  2) POIRIER, BECKHAM               
     3) BARRY, ALEX                     4) ROSE, ETHAN                    
  3 Woodland Park  'A'                                    58.28   2 
     1) LOVE, COOPER                    2) SANG, MO                       
     3) MILLAR, CHASE                   4) ROGERS, MARK                   
  4 Chicopee Hills Public  'A'                            58.48   1 
     1) HOXHA, KEVIN                    2) MANNHARDT, JULIAN              
     3) KURMUSH, MEESO                  4) STATHOPOULOS, GEORGE           
  5 Sir Adam Beck  'A'                                    59.19   1 
     1) JACK, HAYDEN                    2) FARHOOD, CONNOR                
     3) MANN, BRAYDEN                   4) SCOZZAFAVA, FINNIAN            
  6 Courtland Senior  'A'                               1:00.70   1 
     1) MOHAMED, SAID                   2) HENRY, JORDANE                 
     3) FAW-SCARAMUZA, ENZO             4) ABDIHAFID, ABDIHAFID           
  7 Stewart Avenue  'A'                                 1:01.13   1 
     1) BALL, MATTHEW                   2) REEVE, BRADY                   
     3) SHEWCHUK, BEN                   4) HATTIE, CAMERON                
  8 Edna Staebler  'A'                                  1:03.42   2 
     1) CLAY, DYLAN                     2) HAWARI, KHALIL                 
     3) WILSON, GAVIN                   4) MCCRACKEN, BRADEN              
  9 Forest Glen  'A'                                    1:05.37   1 
     1) BEU, OWEN                       2) POLLARD, LANDEN                
     3) SCHAADT, MATHEW                 4) HUBER, MAX                     
 -- Silverheights  'A'                                      DNF   1 
     1) SINGH, SAGAR                    2) HALL, IAIN                     
     3) SHAH, HAMZA                     4) GREWAL, SAVRUP                 
 
Event 37  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 13 Year Old
===================================================================
      County: * 48.20  1991        , Centennial                                
  Electronic: # 48.53  2016        MacGregor Senior, MacGregor Se              
                       B Bagni, T Banjoko, A Browne, J Philip            
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Laurelwood  'A'                                       52.51   2 
     1) SMART, COLE                     2) VASILJEVIC, LUKA               
     3) JYRKAMA, MATIAS                 4) KUMANAN, VITHUSHAN             
  2 Silverheights  'A'                                    53.83   1 
     1) CORPUZ, AVRILLE                 2) THURAY, SEHSHASAYI             
     3) LYONS, BRAEDEN                  4) REID-KEOSAVANH, TRE            
  3 Woodland Park  'A'                                    53.99   2 
     1) JOHNSTON, TYSON                 2) JUDGE, CHASE                   
     3) HANDY, KOHEN                    4) SANDHU, MANTEJ                 
  4 Hespeler  'A'                                         54.55   2 
     1) MACNEIL, JAXON                  2) CAMERON, HAYDEN                
     3) RUSSELL, BRYCE                  4) AGYARE, GEVONTAE               
  5 Forest Glen  'A'                                      54.60   2 
     1) GREWAL, ANGAD                   2) CHRISTNER, COHEN               
     3) VAN ZUILEN, COHEN               4) DIETRICH, JACK                 
  6 Chicopee Hills Public  'A'                            55.07   1 
     1) CUMMING, CALEB                  2) KUCH, CADEN                    
     3) HA, STEVEN                      4) QANI YASIN, SHAHIN             
  7 Sir Adam Beck  'A'                                    56.19   1 
     1) KOPRIVICA, MILOS                2) AUNG, NAY MYO                  
     3) WATTERS, RYAN                   4) MOLNAR, ISSAAC                 
  8 Stewart Avenue  'A'                                   57.45   1 
     1) KHAN, HAMZA                     2) IRFAN, SALAR                   
     3) MCEACHERN, MATTHEW              4) NEWTON, JASON                  
  9 Edna Staebler  'A'                                    59.64   1 
     1) SATHIARAJ, KEVIN                2) RADULOVIC, LUKA                
     3) LANG, AIDEN                     4) KNIGHT, ADRIEN                 
 10 Courtland Senior  'A'                               1:00.34   2 
     1) BOLLE, LINCOLN                  2) JABATEH, BEN                   
     3) WAITE, AIDAN                    4) MUKES, DANIEL                  
 11 Moffat Creek  'A'                                   1:02.16   1 
     1) WEBB, TREYTON                   2) TANNER, BRODY                  
     3) VAN, HARRY                      4) HEDGER, SHAWN                  
 
Event 38  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 14 Year Old
===================================================================
      County: * 47.70  1992        , Queensmount                               
  Electronic: # 50.05  2015        Sunnyside Senior, Sunnyside Se              
                       N Bent, W Edwards, E Maltby, L Bickers            
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Woodland Park  'A'                                    52.74   1 
     1) CLARKE, KEEGAN                  2) KENT, ETHAN                    
     3) HASTINGS, ALEX                  4) CASSELMAN, IAN                 
  2 Laurelwood  'A'                                       53.85   2 
     1) LU, TIMOTHY                     2) JESPERSEN, KEATON              
     3) KRAVETS, PETER                  4) SPOLTORE, JOHNNY               
  3 Hespeler  'A'                                         56.61   1 
     1) COTTAM, THOMAS                  2) APFELBECK, LOGAN               
     3) RANA, YOUSAF                    4) KENDALL, DANIEL                
  4 Forest Glen  'A'                                      59.31   1 
     1) DURRER, JAKE                    2) EICHLER, KADEN                 
     3) ARDELEAN, VASA                  4) GERBER, RILEY                  
  5 Stewart Avenue  'A'                                 1:00.26   2 
     1) SMITH, JACOB                    2) BALDWIN, BRAYDEN               
     3) ALAM, USHER                     4) BROWN, DEAN                    
  6 Courtland Senior  'A'                               1:00.98   2 
     1) MADILL, MARKUS                  2) SINCLAIR, NIGEL                
     3) HAMILTON, ADAM                  4) BIE, JESSE                     
  7 Moffat Creek  'A'                                   1:01.38   1 
     1) JANES, KALAN                    2) CLYDE, LIAM                    
     3) MURPHY, AUSTIN                  4) MUHAMMAD, ARSAL                
  8 Edna Staebler  'A'                                  1:02.66   2 
     1) RAJEEV, PRANAV                  2) REED, MATTHEW                  
     3) CHOI, JIWON                     4) CHEN, STEVEN                   
  9 Sir Adam Beck  'A'                                  1:03.80   1 
     1) SMITH, NATHANIEL                2) METCALF, KEEGAN                
     3) SOULLIERE, JOSHUA               4) DAHMER, DAKOTA                 
 
Event 39  Girls High Jump 12 Year Old
================================================================
 Brianna Jacobi 1.55m 2016  Park Manor to be verified??
      County: * 1.55m  2016        Brianna Jacobi, Park Manor S                
    County 1: * 1.55m  2018        Delaney Cortes, Conestogo                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 NITZ, SUSAN                  Sir Adam Bec             1.26m  
  2 NICHOLS, LUCY                Chicopee Hil             1.23m  
  3 SCHNIDER, SAMANTHA           Edna Staeble            J1.23m  
  4 WALKER, SADIE                Woodland Par            J1.23m  
  5 GREGG, NATALIE               Laurelwood               1.20m  
  6 KASPERSKI, LILY LE           Chicopee Hil             1.15m  
  6 RANDALL, REBECCA             Woodland Par             1.15m  
  8 PICHE, CHLOE                 Moffat Creek             1.10m  
 -- KROMAH, FATUMATA             Courtland Se              FAIL  
 -- NIGHTINGALE, LILLY           Hespeler                  FAIL  
 
Event 40  Girls High Jump 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 1.60m  1985        Jennifer Hume, MacGregor                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 MALONEY, KATE                Laurelwood               1.41m  
  2 KOANG, CHOL                  Moffat Creek            J1.41m  
  3 O'CONNOR, MCKENNA            Sir Adam Bec             1.38m  
  4 ALLES, JESSICA               Sir Adam Bec             1.30m  
  4 SINGH, MADELEINE             Chicopee Hil             1.30m  
  6 BECKER, GRACE                Edna Staeble            J1.30m  
  7 MORNINGSTAR, MYA             Silverheight             1.25m  
  8 HARRIS, LEEMMOZA             Forest Glen              1.20m  
  8 BAKER, KIANA                 Hespeler                 1.20m  
 10 DAYE-FRASER, AUTUMN          Hespeler                 1.10m  
 
Event 41  Girls High Jump 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 1.65m  1982        Mavis Griffith, St. Andrew's                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 SARGENT, EMILY               Laurelwood               1.26m  
  2 SEILING, ASHLEY              Forest Glen              1.23m  
 
Event 42  Boys High Jump 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 1.65m  1993        Tim Goodwin, Silverheights                  
    County 1: * 1.65m  2008        Jalen Noronha, W.T. Townsend                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 MOHAMED, SAID                Courtland Se             1.45m  
  2 MARSDEN, LIAM                Woodland Par            J1.45m  
  3 GOOD, LOGAN                  Sir Adam Bec             1.35m  
  4 RIBERDY, JADEN               Woodland Par            J1.35m  
  5 IANCU, DAVID                 Edna Staeble            J1.35m  
  6 BARRY, ALEX                  Laurelwood              J1.35m  
  7 DEVEAU, CARTER               Chicopee Hil             1.30m  
  7 SCOZZAFAVA, FINNIAN          Sir Adam Bec             1.30m  
  9 BHATTARAI, GAGAN             Chicopee Hil             1.25m  
 
Event 43  Boys High Jump 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 1.78m  1984        Nick Pentsa, Stanley Park                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 BARRY, BOSTON                Silverheight             1.49m  
  2 EHRISMANN, BEN               Laurelwood               1.46m  
  3 HAIGHT, ERIC                 Silverheight             1.43m  
  4 JABATEH, BEN                 Courtland Se            J1.43m  
  5 GREWAL, ANGAD                Forest Glen             J1.43m  
  6 JEFFS, J.C.                  Woodland Par             1.40m  
  7 REID-BRANT, JACOB            Chicopee Hil             1.35m  
  7 LIPSKIE, EVAN                Chicopee Hil             1.35m  
  7 UJULLU OBANG, WANAWANI       Courtland Se             1.35m  
 10 MOLNAR, ISSAAC               Sir Adam Bec             1.25m  
 10 ZATEZALO, MASON              Hespeler                 1.25m  
 10 RADULOVIC, LUKA              Edna Staeble             1.25m  
 -- SALMON, NATHANIEL            Laurelwood                FAIL  
 
Event 44  Boys High Jump 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 1.83m  1994        Lauchie McNeil, Westheights                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 SPOLTORE, JOHNNY             Laurelwood               1.57m  
  2 HASTINGS, ALEX               Woodland Par             1.54m  
  3 INGRAM, MITCHELL             Laurelwood               1.48m  
  4 SMITH, NATHANIEL             Sir Adam Bec             1.40m  
  4 KENDALL, DANIEL              Hespeler                 1.40m  
  6 MADILL, MARKUS               Courtland Se             1.25m  
 
Event 45  Girls Other SLJ 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 2.54m  1979        Elysia Dywan, MacGregor                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 DRUKTEN, ALEXANDRA           Laurelwood               2.21m  
  2 SHANTZ, NORA                 Sir Adam Bec             2.18m  
  3 DOUGLAS, KAELYN              Stewart Aven             2.12m  
  4 SIDER, CADENCE               Silverheight             2.10m  
  5 HANNIGAN, TEGAN              Edna Staeble             2.07m  
  6 PAQUETTE, TAYLOR             Silverheight             2.06m  
  7 SEELEY-BAECHLER, CLAUDIA     Moffat Creek             2.04m  
  8 LIU, CATHY                   Laurelwood               2.00m  
  8 LYNHIAVU, TSHAIA             Chicopee Hil             2.00m  
  8 OLEMBE, NYGEMAH              Courtland Se             2.00m  
 11 CARON, LAURYN                Moffat Creek             1.98m  
 12 SAMEK, EMMA                  Woodland Par             1.96m  
 13 PEACOCK, MEGAN               Sir Adam Bec             1.95m  
 14 BURKHARDT, LILLY             Chicopee Hil             1.94m  
 15 MCPHEE, KARA                 Forest Glen              1.93m  
 16 JUDSON, GRACE                Stewart Aven             1.80m  
 17 MILES, KARIENA               Forest Glen              1.76m  
 17 DIETRICH, AINSLIE            Edna Staeble             1.76m  
 19 LAFORTUNE, MAGGIE            Hespeler                 1.70m  
 19 HUSSEY, MAGGIE               Hespeler                 1.70m  
 21 ROUSSEL, MAYA                Woodland Par             1.23m  
 
Event 46  Girls Other SLJ 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 2.60m  1982        Stephanie McWaters, Park Manor              
    County 1: * 2.60m  2013        Ameke Yao, Northlake Woods                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 BECKER, GRACE                Edna Staeble             2.31m  
  2 GALLIAN, KYA                 Sir Adam Bec             2.29m  
  3 SHRESTHA, ARNIMA             Courtland Se             2.25m  
  4 MCMILLAN, KAITLYN            Laurelwood              J2.25m  
  5 SINGH, MADELEINE             Chicopee Hil             2.19m  
  6 STAMATE, BIANCA              Hespeler                 2.16m  
  7 MORPHET, KATELYN             Edna Staeble             2.14m  
  8 KALOFEROVA, POLINA           Woodland Par             2.12m  
  9 BEATTIE, CLAIRE              Hespeler                 2.09m  
 10 HONDERICH, ASHLY             Moffat Creek             2.00m  
 10 VAN MANEN, LAUREN            Silverheight             2.00m  
 10 VALERIOTE, THALIA            Courtland Se             2.00m  
 13 HA, EMILY                    Chicopee Hil             1.97m  
 14 BRAR, MANJOT                 Silverheight             1.96m  
 15 DOPKO, EMILY                 Sir Adam Bec             1.95m  
 15 BOYD, ZOE                    Woodland Par             1.95m  
 17 YUEN, BRINLY                 Stewart Aven             1.94m  
 17 ENNS, ADRIENNE               Forest Glen              1.94m  
 19 COSTARD, DAYJA               Moffat Creek             1.88m  
 
Event 47  Girls Other SLJ 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 2.64m  1982        Andria Brown, Wm.G. Davis                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 LAUKNER, EMMA                Laurelwood               2.26m  
  2 PHILEMON, GRACE              Forest Glen              2.25m  
  3 SUMMERS, JAYDE               Laurelwood               2.16m  
  4 MOORHOUSE, ABBEY             Woodland Par             2.00m  
  5 GONZALES, TAHNIA             Courtland Se            J2.00m  
  6 AUSTRIA, SHANNA              Silverheight             1.96m  
  7 HOANG, VIVIAN                Chicopee Hil             1.94m  
  8 LINDSAY, AVRIENNE            Hespeler                 1.92m  
  9 DUONG, KELLY                 Chicopee Hil             1.91m  
 10 MITCHELL, MADELYNNE          Hespeler                 1.88m  
 11 HENHOEFFER, MADDY            Forest Glen              1.84m  
 12 BLAZIK, EMMA                 Sir Adam Bec             1.79m  
 13 KRAEHLING, GILLIAN           Sir Adam Bec             1.76m  
 14 TAHIRAJ, SAMANTHA            Woodland Par             1.61m  
 14 YOUNG, EMILY                 Silverheight             1.61m  
 16 DEVRIES, RAHNE               Stewart Aven             1.54m  
 17 SCHMIDT, DESTINY             Stewart Aven             1.50m  
 18 SOHAL, SANIYA                Edna Staeble             1.31m  
 
Event 48  Boys Other SLJ 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 2.82m  2001        David Pinos, Westheights                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 MARSDEN, LIAM                Woodland Par             2.40m  
  2 GILBERT, KALEN               Laurelwood               2.33m  
  3 BALL, MATTHEW                Stewart Aven             2.26m  
  4 SHAH, HAMZA                  Silverheight             2.25m  
  5 BEU, OWEN                    Forest Glen              2.24m  
  6 RUDAHUSA, JASON              Hespeler                 2.22m  
  7 ATWAL, HARMANJOT             Hespeler                 2.21m  
  8 SINGH, SAGAR                 Silverheight             2.17m  
  9 LAM, LUCAS                   Laurelwood               2.16m  
 10 WILSON, GAVIN                Edna Staeble             2.10m  
 11 SMITH, ADRIAN                Courtland Se             2.06m  
 12 PIPERAKIS, NIKOS             Chicopee Hil             2.00m  
 13 DYSON, JACOB                 Moffat Creek             1.96m  
 14 HAWARI, KHALIL               Edna Staeble             1.95m  
 15 SAHI, SUBHAN                 Stewart Aven             1.90m  
 16 COCCIMIGLIO, MATTEO          Sir Adam Bec             1.50m  
 
Event 49  Boys Other SLJ 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 3.25m  1992        Fabian Burke, Laurentian                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 WANG, SEAN                   Laurelwood               2.45m  
  2 DIETRICH, JACK               Forest Glen              2.44m  
  3 BRODOFSKE, LOGAN             Moffat Creek             2.43m  
  4 MAHLER, BRADY                Silverheight             2.42m  
  5 KUMANAN, VITHUSHAN           Laurelwood               2.41m  
  6 PECKHAM, AUSTIN              Forest Glen             J2.41m  
  7 XAYSY, TYLER                 Chicopee Hil             2.35m  
  8 JOHNSTON, TYSON              Woodland Par             2.32m  
  8 COLLINS, MATTHEW             Chicopee Hil             2.32m  
 10 STANLEY-HORN, JEDDAH         Edna Staeble             2.30m  
 11 BAYAT, ALI                   Courtland Se             2.28m  
 12 HANCOCK, NATHAN              Sir Adam Bec             2.25m  
 13 HOLMES, JACOB                Woodland Par             2.24m  
 13 ROY, ZACH                    Hespeler                 2.24m  
 15 O'BRIEN, WESLEY              Sir Adam Bec             2.21m  
 16 NGUYEN, VINCENT              Stewart Aven             2.14m  
 17 SATHIARAJ, KEVIN             Edna Staeble             2.10m  
 18 PRATASOUSKY, STANISLAU       Courtland Se             2.02m  
 19 AGYARE, GEVONTAE             Hespeler                 2.01m  
 
Event 50  Boys Other SLJ 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 3.03m  1990        Karl Wyman, Stanley Park                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 APFELBECK, LOGAN             Hespeler                 2.59m  
  2 YANG, ANDREW                 Laurelwood               2.45m  
  3 MADILL, MARKUS               Courtland Se             2.35m  
  4 RANA, YOUSAF                 Hespeler                J2.35m  
  5 MACKAY, WYATT                Laurelwood               2.34m  
  6 REED, MATTHEW                Edna Staeble             2.29m  
  7 CHOI, JIWON                  Edna Staeble             2.27m  
  8 BECK, DANIEL                 Stewart Aven             2.26m  
  9 JANES, KALAN                 Moffat Creek             2.25m  
 10 BAXTER, MICAH                Woodland Par             2.19m  
 10 LUONG, KHANG                 Chicopee Hil             2.19m  
 12 DICKIE, JONATHAN             Sir Adam Bec             2.15m  
 12 WHITE, ASHTON                Woodland Par             2.15m  
 14 SINCLAIR, NIGEL              Courtland Se             2.10m  
 15 BOWMAN, CARTER               Chicopee Hil             2.09m  
 16 MUHAMMAD, ARSAL              Moffat Creek             1.95m  
 17 AKBAR, TALAL                 Stewart Aven             1.87m  
 
Event 51  Girls Long Jump 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 5.21m  2017        Abby Byers, Conestogo                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 ZEN, RAMEEN                  Edna Staeble             4.02m  
  2 PHILEMON, PHIBI              Forest Glen              3.95m  
  3 APPLETON, FAITH              Sir Adam Bec             3.94m  
  4 HANNIGAN, TEGAN              Edna Staeble             3.91m  
  5 THORBURN, SAMANTHA           Chicopee Hil            J3.91m  
  6 DRUKTEN, ALEXANDRA           Laurelwood               3.85m  
  7 HUSSEY, MAGGIE               Hespeler                 3.83m  
  7 ROWLAND, LAUREN              Woodland Par             3.83m  
  9 FRANCIS, JAHZARA             Silverheight             3.75m  
 10 GAULD, ZOE                   Stewart Aven             3.64m  
 11 YOULTON LOBO, SABRINA        Hespeler                 3.57m  
 12 HOOD, HANNAH                 Woodland Par             3.53m  
 13 GUZMAN, TACI                 Courtland Se             3.48m  
 14 SHIRY, GRACE                 Sir Adam Bec             3.42m  
 15 SIDER, CADENCE               Silverheight             3.41m  
 16 LAJEUNESSE, KAYLEE           Moffat Creek             3.36m  
 17 JUDSON, GRACE                Stewart Aven             3.31m  
 18 AIZOUKI, JULNAR              Laurelwood               3.24m  
 19 MOBIKISI, JACQUELINE         Moffat Creek             3.23m  
 20 COOK, TEAGAN                 Forest Glen              3.22m  
 21 MIHAILOVA, ANA               Chicopee Hil             3.12m  
 
Event 52  Girls Long Jump 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 5.32m  2018        ABBY BYERS, Conestogo                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 BATTE, OLIVIA                Forest Glen              4.33m  
  2 TOPHAM, JEZIKA-LYNN          Courtland Se             4.23m  
  3 KLASSEN, NICOLE              Hespeler                 4.20m  
  4 HEINKE, ALEXANDRA            Woodland Par             4.19m  
  5 SMITH, DEVYN                 Woodland Par             4.16m  
  6 OSUNBIYI, DESTINY            Edna Staeble             4.04m  
  7 SURIAN, MACKENSIE            Sir Adam Bec             3.96m  
  7 FISCHMEISTER, CAROLINA       Laurelwood               3.96m  
  9 RICKARD, LILY                Silverheight             3.80m  
 10 STAMATE, BIANCA              Hespeler                 3.79m  
 11 CONN, MELANY                 Chicopee Hil             3.78m  
 12 ANGER, ELIZABETH             Chicopee Hil             3.77m  
 13 DREDGE, TRISTAN              Sir Adam Bec             3.75m  
 14 HOGAN SCHMIDT, LENA          Edna Staeble             3.71m  
 15 NEHANIV-DAUTENHAHN, ANNI     Laurelwood               3.62m  
 16 HAYDEN, ALICIA               Forest Glen              3.46m  
 16 HADLOW, KYLA                 Silverheight             3.46m  
 18 RICKARD, BRAELYN             Moffat Creek             3.44m  
 19 BRYSON, RAINA                Moffat Creek             3.43m  
 20 KNIGHT, LAURA                Courtland Se             3.35m  
 21 BACON, KIMBERLY              Stewart Aven             2.80m  
 
Event 53  Girls Long Jump 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 5.06m  1995        Melissa Stevens, Breslau                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 REINHARDT, ELYSE             Chicopee Hil             4.42m  
  2 LAUKNER, EMMA                Laurelwood               4.38m  
  3 HONDERICH, NATASHA           Forest Glen              4.16m  
  4 HERTEIS, SOPHIA              Courtland Se             3.99m  
  5 AUSTRIA, SHANNA              Silverheight             3.92m  
  6 SKOMRA, DOMINIQUE            Hespeler                 3.89m  
  7 SPENCER, CHARLOTTE           Hespeler                 3.87m  
  8 DENNIS, EMMA                 Woodland Par             3.86m  
  9 LOVE, LUCY                   Courtland Se             3.76m  
 10 WARRACK, JESSICA             Woodland Par             3.61m  
 11 BAECHLER, TIA                Sir Adam Bec             3.54m  
 12 INGALLS, SOPHIA              Laurelwood               3.38m  
 13 BRUBACHER, NICOLE            Forest Glen              3.36m  
 14 ALEXANDER, SARAH             Sir Adam Bec             3.22m  
 15 YOUNG, EMILY                 Silverheight             2.44m  
 
Event 54  Boys Long Jump 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 5.68m  1988        Ted Tomlin, Doon                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 SANG, MO                     Woodland Par             5.05m  
  2 GREWAL, SAVRUP               Silverheight             4.52m  
  3 HAMILTON, DERI               Hespeler                 4.30m  
  4 POIRIER, BECKHAM             Laurelwood               4.20m  
  5 MOHAMED, SAID                Courtland Se            J4.20m  
  6 GAGNON, GEORGE               Chicopee Hil             4.19m  
  7 DORION, LOCHLIN              Courtland Se             4.18m  
  8 CLAY, DYLAN                  Edna Staeble             3.88m  
  9 SINGH, SAGAR                 Silverheight             3.85m  
 10 IANCU, DAVID                 Edna Staeble             3.80m  
 10 RUDAHUSA, JASON              Hespeler                 3.80m  
 12 NYMEYER, TRENT               Moffat Creek             3.78m  
 13 BARRY, ALEX                  Laurelwood               3.76m  
 13 REGHER, ERIC                 Forest Glen              3.76m  
 15 AKBAR, ARMAN                 Stewart Aven             3.63m  
 16 PATEL, DEV                   Chicopee Hil             3.57m  
 17 MANN, BRAYDEN                Sir Adam Bec             3.43m  
 18 HEDGER, HAYDEN               Moffat Creek             3.19m  
 19 FABER, PATRICK               Stewart Aven             2.80m  
 20 HASKETT, ALEXANDER           Sir Adam Bec             2.70m  
 
Event 55  Boys Long Jump 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 6.06m  1988        Adam Hewson, Lincoln Heights                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 REID-KEOSAVANH, TRE          Silverheight             4.93m  
  2 EHRISMANN, BEN               Laurelwood               4.81m  
  3 BEDIRIAN, ALEX               Hespeler                 4.56m  
  4 JEFFS, J.C.                  Woodland Par             4.42m  
  5 DIETRICH, JACK               Forest Glen              4.40m  
  6 KAUFMAN, HOUSTON             Courtland Se             4.37m  
  7 JOHNSTON, TYSON              Woodland Par             4.27m  
  8 GREWAL, ANGAD                Forest Glen              4.24m  
  9 WATTERS, RYAN                Sir Adam Bec             4.19m  
 10 COLLINS, MATTHEW             Chicopee Hil             4.15m  
 11 QANI YASIN, SHAHIN           Chicopee Hil             4.13m  
 12 KOPRIVICA, MILOS             Sir Adam Bec             4.12m  
 13 BRODOFSKE, LOGAN             Moffat Creek             4.05m  
 14 MURTAZA, AYAAN               Laurelwood               3.93m  
 15 MCEACHERN, MATTHEW           Stewart Aven             3.91m  
 16 RUSSELL, BRYCE               Hespeler                 3.86m  
 17 SATHIARAJ, KEVIN             Edna Staeble             3.70m  
 18 MEYER, CALEB                 Edna Staeble             3.62m  
 19 FABER, CONLAN                Stewart Aven             3.53m  
 20 LUBBERTS, LJ                 Silverheight             3.43m  
 21 SEQUEIRA, JOZIAH             Moffat Creek             3.40m  
 
Event 56  Boys Long Jump 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 6.70m  1990        Ted Tomlin, Stanley Park                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 CASSELMAN, IAN               Woodland Par             4.87m  
  2 SINCLAIR, NIGEL              Courtland Se             4.53m  
  3 COTTAM, THOMAS               Hespeler                 4.47m  
  4 MACKAY, WYATT                Laurelwood               4.39m  
  5 SMITH, JACOB                 Stewart Aven             4.20m  
  6 TONIN, LUKE                  Hespeler                 4.11m  
  7 KNEZEVIC, STEFAN             Chicopee Hil             4.08m  
  8 BALDWIN, BRAYDEN             Stewart Aven             4.04m  
  9 FADL, YASSIN                 Woodland Par             3.91m  
 10 KRAVETS, PETER               Laurelwood               3.89m  
 11 WILDFONG, SAM                Sir Adam Bec             3.74m  
 12 LECHANCE, DANIEL             Forest Glen              3.66m  
 12 LANGLOIS, HENRY              Edna Staeble             3.66m  
 14 RAJEEV, PRANAV               Edna Staeble             3.60m  
 15 CLYDE, LIAM                  Moffat Creek             3.45m  
 16 SATCHELL, NICHOLAS           Forest Glen              3.28m  
 17 TREMBLETT, DEVON             Silverheight             3.13m  
 18 SICOLI, MAX                  Sir Adam Bec             3.00m  
 
Event 57  Girls Triple Jump 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 10.52m  2009        Angela Mercurio, Laurentian                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 GUZMAN, TACI                 Courtland Se             8.02m  
  2 HORN, DANNICA                Chicopee Hil             7.93m  
  3 TOOGOOD, ISABELLE            Laurelwood              J7.93m  
  4 HOOD, HANNAH                 Woodland Par             7.87m  
  5 GAULD, ZOE                   Stewart Aven             7.73m  
  6 BECK, HANNAH                 Sir Adam Bec             7.49m  
  7 CHUBB, JULIA                 Sir Adam Bec             7.43m  
  8 COOK, TEAGAN                 Forest Glen              7.37m  
  9 BUCKLE, EMMA                 Stewart Aven             7.30m  
 10 SCHNIDER, SAMANTHA           Edna Staeble             7.26m  
 11 LYNHIAVU, TSHAIA             Chicopee Hil             7.22m  
 12 YOULTON LOBO, SABRINA        Hespeler                 6.84m  
 13 MALLOY, HAYLEY               Edna Staeble             6.82m  
 14 HESELTINE, JORDAN            Forest Glen              6.77m  
 15 SPARKS, JILLY                Hespeler                 6.63m  
 16 PHAROAH, HALLE               Moffat Creek             6.53m  
 17 ADAMS, KALIANA               Silverheight             6.51m  
 18 HAYNE, ABIGAIL               Moffat Creek             6.40m  
 
Event 58  Girls Triple Jump 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 11.03m  2015        Sunday Okot, Sunnyside Se                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 MALONEY, KATE                Laurelwood              10.39m  
  2 KOANG, CHOL                  Moffat Creek             9.61m  
  3 KLASSEN, NICOLE              Hespeler                 9.45m  
  4 BATTE, OLIVIA                Forest Glen              9.36m  
  5 KALOFEROVA, POLINA           Woodland Par             8.95m  
  6 MACMILLAN, MAYA              Hespeler                 8.91m  
  7 FERGIN, ANNE                 Chicopee Hil             8.77m  
  8 THURAY, SEHSTY               Silverheight             8.57m  
  9 OSUNBIYI, DESTINY            Edna Staeble             8.47m  
 10 SURIAN, MACKENSIE            Sir Adam Bec             8.20m  
 11 FISCHMEISTER, CAROLINA       Laurelwood               8.12m  
 12 BENDER, CASEY                Forest Glen              7.97m  
 13 HEINKE, ALEXANDRA            Woodland Par             7.87m  
 14 MARSHALL, NORA               Courtland Se             7.76m  
 15 BARI, KIANA                  Stewart Aven             7.73m  
 16 DOPKO, EMILY                 Sir Adam Bec             7.60m  
 17 DELANEY, SYDNEY              Courtland Se             7.55m  
 18 GEIDLINGER, JUSTYNA          Edna Staeble             7.47m  
 19 BRAR, MANJOT                 Silverheight             7.33m  
 20 DO, KATHY                    Chicopee Hil             7.09m  
 21 HONDERICH, ASHLY             Moffat Creek             6.85m  
 
Event 59  Girls Triple Jump 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 10.95m  2018        Ali Jasmyn, Edna Staebler                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 HAWKINS, MEGAN               Chicopee Hil             9.35m  
  2 REINHARDT, ELYSE             Chicopee Hil             9.05m  
  3 HERTEIS, SOPHIA              Courtland Se             8.90m  
  4 SEILING, ASHLEY              Forest Glen              8.16m  
  5 BEECH, ANNA                  Laurelwood               8.14m  
  6 RUSSELL, SOPHIE              Hespeler                 8.05m  
  7 THOMPSON, JADE               Woodland Par             7.88m  
  8 CLIFFORD, MARY               Hespeler                 7.86m  
  9 HUSEIN, SAMAIRA              Sir Adam Bec             7.56m  
 10 JAWAD, IZZA                  Woodland Par             7.10m  
 11 BETTS, HAILIE                Stewart Aven             6.58m  
 12 TSETSEKAS, ALEXANDRA         Sir Adam Bec             6.55m  
 13 BOLDING, TIA                 Forest Glen              5.58m  
 
Event 60  Boys Triple Jump 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 11.57m  2015        Joseph Lu, Centennial (                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 GOOD, LOGAN                  Sir Adam Bec             9.27m  
  2 DORION, LOCHLIN              Courtland Se             9.19m  
  3 ROGERS, MARK                 Woodland Par             9.00m  
  4 MARTIN-ROOT, WESTLEY         Sir Adam Bec             8.73m  
  5 ATWAL, HARMANJOT             Hespeler                 8.67m  
  6 DUBE, CAMERON                Stewart Aven             8.44m  
  7 LOVE, COOPER                 Woodland Par             8.00m  
  8 PERRY, EVAN                  Forest Glen              7.78m  
  9 LANCASTER, DAKOTA            Moffat Creek             7.77m  
 10 BUTTERS, AJ                  Hespeler                 7.74m  
 11 LEIS, DYLAN                  Forest Glen              7.59m  
 12 HAMID, SAIF                  Courtland Se             7.20m  
 13 GOPAL, VEDANT                Chicopee Hil             7.05m  
 14 ANGST, AUSTIN                Edna Staeble             6.80m  
 15 HATTIE, CAMERON              Stewart Aven             6.28m  
 
Event 61  Boys Triple Jump 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 13.00m  2008        Mitch O'Donnell, Queensmount               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 WANG, SEAN                   Laurelwood              10.11m  
  2 SANDHU, MANTEJ               Woodland Par            10.10m  
  3 WEBB, TREYTON                Moffat Creek             9.93m  
  4 VAN ZUILEN, COHEN            Forest Glen              9.79m  
  5 NEWTON, JASON                Stewart Aven             9.76m  
  6 UJULLU OBANG, WANAWANI       Courtland Se             9.74m  
  7 HANDY, KOHEN                 Woodland Par             9.63m  
  8 CORPUZ, AVRILLE              Silverheight             9.50m  
  9 JYRKAMA, MATIAS              Laurelwood               9.42m  
 10 KHAN, HAMZA                  Stewart Aven             9.12m  
 11 CUMMING, CALEB               Chicopee Hil             9.11m  
 12 VAN, HARRY                   Moffat Creek             9.02m  
 13 KNIGHT, ADRIEN               Edna Staeble             8.80m  
 14 BEDIRIAN, ALEX               Hespeler                 8.65m  
 15 MACNEIL, JAXON               Hespeler                 8.49m  
 16 JERMOL, DECKLAN              Forest Glen              8.42m  
 17 MUKES, DANIEL                Courtland Se             8.03m  
 18 FUNG, SPENCER                Sir Adam Bec             7.96m  
 
Event 62  Boys Triple Jump 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 12.66m  1989        Adam Hewson, Lincoln Heights               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 RAJEEV, PRANAV               Edna Staeble             9.28m  
  2 LU, TIMOTHY                  Laurelwood               9.23m  
  3 LAM, YANNI                   Hespeler                 9.08m  
  4 HASTINGS, ALEX               Woodland Par             9.07m  
  5 JESPERSEN, KEATON            Laurelwood               9.03m  
  6 COTTAM, THOMAS               Hespeler                 8.87m  
  7 SPARKS, CODY                 Woodland Par             8.82m  
  8 CLEMENS, STEVEN              Silverheight             8.68m  
  9 MASTERS, JACK                Chicopee Hil             8.36m  
  9 SMITH, JACOB                 Stewart Aven             8.36m  
 11 SATCHELL, NICHOLAS           Forest Glen              8.11m  
 12 KEHOE, JONATHAN              Stewart Aven             7.70m  
 13 REED, MATTHEW                Edna Staeble             6.64m  
 14 ETUE, LUKAS                  Sir Adam Bec             6.44m  
 
Event 63  Girls Other SBT 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 55.59m  1999        Elaine Dumas, Margaret Ave.                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 BATER, KASEY                 Sir Adam Bec            36.40m  
  2 MURPHY, ALEXANDRA            Sir Adam Bec            34.90m  
  3 ADAMS, KALIANA               Silverheight            34.10m  
  4 SAMEK, EMMA                  Woodland Par            32.20m  
  5 HEWER, BREONNA               Hespeler                32.00m  
  6 LEENHIAVU, PEARL             Chicopee Hil            31.30m  
  7 TRUAX, ARIKA                 Woodland Par            29.40m  
  8 RAWN, EMERSYN                Moffat Creek            29.00m  
  9 MUNN, ASHLEY                 Edna Staeble            28.80m  
 10 SPARKS, JILLY                Hespeler                28.10m  
 11 SANCHEZ, ANGELINA            Courtland Se            27.80m  
 12 CHEO, ELYSE                  Courtland Se            27.50m  
 13 CALDER, HAILEY               Laurelwood              26.60m  
 14 HERNS, MOIRA                 Silverheight            25.00m  
 15 ZVEKIC, ELENA                Chicopee Hil            24.00m  
 16 YOSEF, MALLY                 Edna Staeble            21.50m  
 16 GERBER, BRINN                Forest Glen             21.50m  
 18 FORDE, MAEVE                 Laurelwood              20.80m  
 19 LAVERTY, ALEAH               Forest Glen             18.70m  
 20 NEWTON, HAILEY               Stewart Aven            18.10m  
 21 MORGAN, IYLA                 Stewart Aven            12.00m  
 
Event 64  Girls Other SBT 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 59.82m  2007        Cecelia Smith, Queensmount                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 HARRIS, LEEMMOZA             Forest Glen             45.60m  
  2 SALESE, OLIVIA               Sir Adam Bec            40.40m  
  3 DUNNETTE, JOCELYN            Laurelwood              39.40m  
  4 HA, EMILY                    Chicopee Hil            37.40m  
  5 DRABBLE, TRINITY             Woodland Par            35.30m  
  6 STRAUS-WORKMAN, PAIGE        Sir Adam Bec            35.20m  
  7 MUNCH, ANNA                  Hespeler                34.50m  
  8 MENCHENTON, PAIGE            Hespeler                33.50m  
  9 CRANN, ALANA                 Moffat Creek            33.30m  
 10 BROWN-FIGUEROA, DEVYNN       Stewart Aven            33.10m  
 11 VAN MANEN, LAUREN            Silverheight            32.70m  
 12 DENG, NYEGOAL                Courtland Se            32.10m  
 12 GORDON, NICOLE               Silverheight            32.10m  
 14 QASEM, SEDRA                 Chicopee Hil            31.10m  
 15 MILICEVIC, DANIELA           Laurelwood              30.60m  
 16 DOMINGO, ANGEL MAY           Courtland Se            29.90m  
 17 KHAN, WANIA                  Edna Staeble            29.60m  
 18 HANSON, ELLA                 Forest Glen             28.60m  
 19 KEYES, RAELEE                Moffat Creek            28.50m  
 20 SKILLINGS, ABBY              Woodland Par            28.10m  
 21 NOWELL, LILLY                Stewart Aven            24.90m  
 22 BAKRI-KASSEN, SARAH          Edna Staeble            24.50m  
 
Event 65  Girls Other SBT 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 57.25m  1975        Anne Seibel, Park Manor                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 ELLIG, RACHEL                Sir Adam Bec            36.30m  
  2 LOANE, SEHER                 Stewart Aven            33.10m  
  3 AL-YASERY, NAJAAT            Woodland Par           J33.10m  
  4 MCLEAN, BROOKE-LYNN          Forest Glen             33.00m  
  5 FLORES, SOFIA                Chicopee Hil            32.80m  
  6 SARGENT, EMILY               Laurelwood              32.30m  
  7 GLADDING, EVYN               Forest Glen             29.70m  
  8 TSETSEKAS, ALEXANDRA         Sir Adam Bec            29.10m  
  9 MOORE, MADIGAN               Woodland Par            28.90m  
 10 QUESNELLE, SYDNEY            Laurelwood              26.90m  
 11 ASTORINO, AVERY              Hespeler                24.10m  
 12 DELHORBE-YOUNG, REBECCA      Stewart Aven            22.00m  
 13 VIGIL LETANG, SAKINA         Hespeler                19.40m  
 14 SOHAL, SANIYA                Edna Staeble            18.90m  
 14 SHIDHARRY, DARSHANIE         Silverheight            18.90m  
 
Event 66  Boys Other SBT 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 72.95m  2011        Keenan Izzard, Stanley Park                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 ROGERS, MARK                 Woodland Par            47.40m  
  2 REEVE, BRADY                 Stewart Aven            45.80m  
  3 DEVEAU, CARTER               Chicopee Hil            45.00m  
  4 DI CICCO, LEONARDO           Hespeler                44.20m  
  5 LANCASTER, DAKOTA            Moffat Creek            42.30m  
  6 SKUTA, JACOB                 Woodland Par            41.90m  
  6 SHAH, HAMZA                  Silverheight            41.90m  
  8 RUPPERT, MICHAEL             Hespeler                41.60m  
  9 MORRISON, LIAM               Edna Staeble            40.20m  
 10 SOULE, MERIAN                Silverheight            38.90m  
 11 WALLACE, SETH                Forest Glen             37.60m  
 12 LEIS, DYLAN                  Forest Glen             36.60m  
 13 ROBINSON, BRAYDEN            Sir Adam Bec            34.20m  
 14 DOOL, ALEX                   Sir Adam Bec            32.80m  
 15 ESTABROOKS, CAMERON          Courtland Se            32.40m  
 16 MELVILLE, ZACH               Laurelwood              29.80m  
 17 JOHNSTONE, SAMUEL            Stewart Aven            27.30m  
 
Event 67  Boys Other SBT 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 79.22m  1998        Tim Brent, Silverheights                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 PARSONS, LOGAN               Courtland Se            68.50m  
  2 SMART, COLE                  Laurelwood              60.20m  
  3 BARRY, BOSTON                Silverheight            57.00m  
  4 PECKHAM, AUSTIN              Forest Glen             52.70m  
  5 THOMPSON, KAI                Courtland Se            52.60m  
  6 HAIGHT, ERIC                 Silverheight            49.60m  
  7 KUCH, CADEN                  Chicopee Hil            48.40m  
  8 CHRISTNER, COHEN             Forest Glen             47.00m  
  9 MEYER, CALEB                 Edna Staeble            46.80m  
 10 BELL, PARKER                 Stewart Aven            45.80m  
 11 WEBB, TREYTON                Moffat Creek            45.30m  
 12 DINGETHAL, JACKSON           Laurelwood              45.20m  
 13 MONIZ, RJ                    Stewart Aven            43.30m  
 14 HANCOCK, NATHAN              Sir Adam Bec            42.00m  
 15 FREY, XANDER                 Moffat Creek            41.70m  
 16 PETTITT-THOMSON, AIDEN       Hespeler                41.60m  
 17 LANG, AIDEN                  Edna Staeble            41.20m  
 18 RIGGAN, BRANDON              Hespeler                39.80m  
 19 CUTTING, RYAN                Sir Adam Bec            35.40m  
 
Event 68  Boys Other SBT 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 86.25m  1996        Rob George, Clemens Mill                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 INGALLS, DEVIN               Chicopee Hil            55.30m  
  2 PULCHART, DYLAN              Stewart Aven            50.80m  
  3 DURRER, JAKE                 Forest Glen             49.90m  
  4 CLARKE, KEEGAN               Woodland Par            49.40m  
  5 TSINTARIS, ANDY              Laurelwood              45.50m  
  6 BROWN, DEAN                  Stewart Aven            44.00m  
  7 LANGLOIS, HENRY              Edna Staeble            42.20m  
  8 MURPHY, AUSTIN               Moffat Creek            41.90m  
  9 LEE, DANIEL                  Woodland Par            41.30m  
 10 INGRAM, MITCHELL             Laurelwood              40.30m  
 11 TONIN, LUKE                  Hespeler                38.60m  
 12 CHEN, STEVEN                 Edna Staeble            38.00m  
 13 TREMBLETT, DEVON             Silverheight            37.90m  
 14 BOWMAN, CARTER               Chicopee Hil            37.60m  
 15 BECKER, ZACH                 Forest Glen             37.00m  
 16 SEAL, JOSH                   Silverheight            35.80m  
 16 WILLIAMS, KALEN              Hespeler                35.80m  
 18 KROPF, MATTHEW               Sir Adam Bec            33.90m  
 19 SOULLIERE, JOSHUA            Sir Adam Bec            32.30m  
 
Event 69  Girls Shot Put 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 8.60m  2003        Suzanna Hajder, Laurentian                  
        3 kg: ! 9.06m  2018        Muskaan Khakh, Groh Public                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 SEELEY-BAECHLER, CLAUDIA     Moffat Creek             8.01m  
  2 CARTRETTE, KIANA             Courtland Se             7.38m  
  3 MCPHEE, KARA                 Forest Glen              6.94m  
  4 OLEMBE, NYGEMAH              Courtland Se             6.71m  
  5 SUZUKI, SENA                 Silverheight             6.67m  
  6 NIGHTINGALE, LILLY           Hespeler                 6.64m  
  7 WIGHTON, ADDISON             Woodland Par             6.46m  
  8 ZVEKIC, ELENA                Chicopee Hil             6.42m  
  9 HEU, DELILAH                 Edna Staeble             6.37m  
 10 BHATT, JASMIN                Hespeler                 6.33m  
 11 MUNN, ASHLEY                 Edna Staeble             6.28m  
 12 RUTHERFORD, MAREN            Moffat Creek             6.14m  
 13 BURNS, CASSIE                Forest Glen              6.06m  
 14 BURNS, OLIVIA                Sir Adam Bec             5.85m  
 15 PEACOCK, MEGAN               Sir Adam Bec             5.81m  
 16 SAINI, LAKSHITA              Chicopee Hil             5.34m  
 17 DONAHUE FINDLAY, DESIREE     Laurelwood               5.23m  
 18 POOLE, KAITLYN               Woodland Par             5.11m  
 19 SAINI, SELENA                Silverheight             4.84m  
 20 MORGAN, IYLA                 Stewart Aven             3.93m  
 21 PHIPPS, TERRA                Stewart Aven             3.80m  
 22 AIZOUKI, JULNAR              Laurelwood               3.57m  
 
Event 70  Girls Shot Put 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 9.85m  2007        Daniella Harvey, MacGregor                  
        3 kg: ! 9.99m  2019        Muskaan Khakh, Groh Public                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 NOBLE, EVE                   Silverheight             8.75m  
  2 BASHIR, EMAH                 Moffat Creek             8.07m  
  3 BAKRI-KASSEN, SARAH          Edna Staeble            J8.07m  
  4 DRABBLE, TRINITY             Woodland Par             7.87m  
  5 KINSIE, FAITH                Hespeler                 7.81m  
  6 THOMPSON, CHLOE              Forest Glen              7.80m  
  7 OYEDIRAN, JOMI               Courtland Se             7.57m  
  8 DUNNETTE, JOCELYN            Laurelwood               7.54m  
  9 SHRESTHA, ARNIMA             Courtland Se             7.30m  
 10 KEYES, RAELEE                Moffat Creek             7.28m  
 11 SANDERSON, EMILY             Chicopee Hil             7.12m  
 12 BROWN-FIGUEROA, DEVYNN       Stewart Aven             7.01m  
 13 STRAUS-WORKMAN, PAIGE        Sir Adam Bec             6.76m  
 14 EVELEIGH, BRIANNA            Silverheight             6.75m  
 15 LACEY, TARYN                 Laurelwood               6.74m  
 16 IFTIKAR, ANAM                Edna Staeble             6.71m  
 17 DHAMI, ABHJOT                Woodland Par             6.63m  
 18 BOSHART, CHLOE               Forest Glen              6.36m  
 19 ASZMIES, HANNAH              Sir Adam Bec             6.19m  
 20 LOGAN, REBECCA               Hespeler                 6.10m  
 21 MENSAH, HOLLY                Stewart Aven             6.02m  
 22 LEENHIAVU, BELLA             Chicopee Hil             5.69m  
 
Event 71  Girls Shot Put 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 10.10m  1997        Sue Shantz, MacGregor                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 PHILEMON, GRACE              Forest Glen              8.70m  
  2 QUESNELLE, SYDNEY            Laurelwood               8.43m  
  3 MITCHELL, MADELYNNE          Hespeler                 7.55m  
  4 HONDERICH, NATASHA           Forest Glen              7.46m  
  5 ELLIG, RACHEL                Sir Adam Bec             7.44m  
  6 MOORHOUSE, ABBEY             Woodland Par             6.90m  
  7 WARRACK, JESSICA             Woodland Par             6.83m  
  8 LESLIE, ADDIE                Laurelwood               6.78m  
  9 THOMAS, RIVER                Hespeler                 6.42m  
 10 DIEBOLT, KAELIN              Chicopee Hil             6.34m  
 11 JAMES, ALEXIS                Sir Adam Bec             6.21m  
 12 ABTAN, AMNA                  Courtland Se             6.18m  
 13 WUDRICK, LYNDSAY             Chicopee Hil             6.12m  
 14 LOANE, SEHER                 Stewart Aven             5.91m  
 15 DELHORBE-YOUNG, REBECCA      Stewart Aven             5.89m  
 16 SHIDHARRY, DARSHANIE         Silverheight             5.60m  
 17 SIDHU, JASKEERAT             Silverheight             4.79m  
 
Event 72  Boys Shot Put 12 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 12.19m  2008        Lock Coulter, Lester B. Pearson            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 DUBE, CAMERON                Stewart Aven             8.81m  
  2 WALI, DOMINIC                Silverheight             8.15m  
  3 HAMIDZAI, SAMIR              Chicopee Hil             7.79m  
  4 BEU, OWEN                    Forest Glen              7.64m  
  5 DI CICCO, LEONARDO           Hespeler                 7.33m  
  6 MILLAR, CHASE                Woodland Par             7.25m  
  7 SOULE, MERIAN                Silverheight             7.05m  
  8 ROSE, ETHAN                  Laurelwood               7.02m  
  9 VAN DE WYNCKEL, MATTHEW      Sir Adam Bec             6.72m  
 10 HOZAN, CALEB                 Chicopee Hil             6.64m  
 11 BOUCK, JACOB                 Woodland Par             6.62m  
 12 ROY, KEYON                   Stewart Aven             6.60m  
 13 PRASAD, ALEXANDER            Laurelwood               6.52m  
 14 FARHOOD, CONNOR              Sir Adam Bec             6.29m  
 15 REGHER, ERIC                 Forest Glen              6.20m  
 16 FAULSTROH, REINER            Courtland Se             5.51m  
 17 EL-HAJJ, OMAR                Courtland Se             5.46m  
 
Event 73  Boys Shot Put 13 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 13.70m  1971        Jim Hodges, Stewart Ave.                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 THOMPSON, KAI                Courtland Se            10.64m  
  2 MACNEIL, JAXON               Hespeler                 9.96m  
  3 PETERS, ROYCE                Moffat Creek             9.58m  
  4 PARSONS, LOGAN               Courtland Se             9.36m  
  5 IRFAN, SALAR                 Stewart Aven             8.96m  
  5 PARRONCHI, VICTOR            Chicopee Hil             8.96m  
  7 BELL, PARKER                 Stewart Aven             8.78m  
  8 ENGLAND, BROCK               Silverheight             8.77m  
  9 ENTZ, PHALLON                Sir Adam Bec             8.56m  
 10 RORKE, ERIC                  Silverheight             8.54m  
 11 YE, AARON                    Laurelwood               8.35m  
 12 FLEURY, JACK                 Moffat Creek             8.27m  
 13 THOMPSON, NOAH               Chicopee Hil             7.78m  
 14 CHRISTNER, COHEN             Forest Glen              7.75m  
 15 HORVATH KIRBY, WILL          Laurelwood               7.58m  
 16 ZATEZALO, MASON              Hespeler                 7.56m  
 17 MURRAY, SEAN                 Woodland Par             7.20m  
 18 RUMIG, EVAN                  Woodland Par             6.77m  
 19 RAINER, ALEX                 Forest Glen              6.70m  
 
Event 74  Boys Shot Put 14 Year Old
================================================================
      County: * 13.87m  1989        Chris Wein, Queensmount                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 DURRER, JAKE                 Forest Glen             10.05m  
  2 MILOJE, MAXIM                Chicopee Hil             8.51m  
  3 PREBREZA, BARDH              Chicopee Hil             8.13m  
  4 LAM, YANNI                   Hespeler                 7.58m  
  5 CLARKE, KEEGAN               Woodland Par             7.37m  
  6 SMITH, BRAYDEN               Forest Glen              7.28m  
  7 WILLIAMS, KALEN              Hespeler                 7.07m  
  8 WANG, JULIAN                 Laurelwood               6.70m  
  9 AGHAMIRI, ALI                Laurelwood               6.31m  
 10 ETUE, LUKAS                  Sir Adam Bec             5.93m  
 11 SMITH, THOMAS                Stewart Aven             5.67m  
 12 LINDEMANN, DEVON             Stewart Aven             4.64m